Date : 3j1 3j2 10j1 10j2 17j1 17j2 24j1 24j2 31j1 31j2 7a1 7a2 7a3 14a1 14a2 21a1 21a2 28a1 28a2 pts joué nb joué nb Ab pts Abs TOTAL
  Nb de rondes : 7 7 7 5 7 7 7 6 7 7 5 3 3 5 5 7 7 7 7   116      
1 Werner Ivan 6 4 5,5 5 5 3,5 5 4 6,5 5,5 Ab Ab Ab 4 5 6 6,5 5 4,5 81 105 11 7,55 88,55
2 Guion Geoffrey 4,5 7 6,5 3 3,5 5,5 4,5 3,5 5 5 Ab Ab Ab 4 4 5,5 6 Ab Ab 67,5 91 25 13,91 81,41
3 Lejeune Vincent 4 4 6 4 6 4 5 3,5 4 4,5 3 3 3 3 3 4 4,5 5 4 77,5 116 0 0 77,5
4 Depauw Christian Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab 5,5 5,5 5,5 5,5 4 2 2 Ab Ab 6 5 5 6,5 52,5 66 50 19,89 72,39
5 Tossens Alain 4,5 2,5 Ab Ab 4,5 2,5 2 2 3 4 3 0,5 0 3 1,5 3 2,5 Ab Ab 38,5 90 26 8,23 46,73
6 Moens Bernard 3 2,5 3 1 0,5 2 Ab Ab 3 1,5 Ab Ab Ab 1 1,5 Ab Ab 3 2,5 24,5 78 38 7,4 31,9
7 Geuquet Michaël Ab Ab Ab Ab 4 3 Ab Ab Ab Ab 4 0,5 1 Ab Ab Ab Ab 4 5 21,5 39 77 9,76 31,26
8 Coibion Charles 5 5 Ab Ab 4 4 Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab 18 28 88 6,79 24,79
9 Uhoda Philippe Ab Ab Ab Ab 4 6,5 4 3,5 Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab 18 27 89 6,53 24,53
10 Scoriels Michael 4 4 Ab Ab Ab Ab 4 2 Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab 14 27 89 5,08 19,08
11 Engelen Vincent 3 3 4 2 Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab 12 26 90 4,15 16,15
12 Croufer Guillaume 1 1 Ab Ab 0,5 Ab Ab Ab 1 2 Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab 4 Ab 9,5 42 74 4,35 13,85
13 Collart Loris 4 2 Ab Ab Ab Ab 2 2 Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab 10 27 89 3,63 13,63
14 Fontaine Quentin Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab 5 4,5 9,5 14 102 0 9,5
15 Grandgagnage Regis Ab Ab Ab Ab 3 4 Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab 7 14 102 0 7
16 Brahy Jerome 3 Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab 1 Ab Ab 0 0 0 Ab Ab Ab 4 29 87 1,56 5,56
17 André Damien Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab 5 Ab 5 7 109 0 5
18 Cornelissens Francis Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab 3 0,5 3,5 14 102 0 3,5
19 Gillet Aurore Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab 2,5 1 Ab Ab 3,5 14 102 0 3,5
20 Lacheron Edouard Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab 1 2,5 Ab Ab 3,5 14 102 0 3,5
21 Poth Heribert Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab 3 Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab 3 7 109 0 3
22 Grandgagnage Stephan Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab 0 Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab 2 Ab 2 14 102 0 2
23 Bartholome Ines Ab Ab 2 Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab 2 7 109 0 2
24 Merlin Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab 1 0,5 1,5 14 102 0 1,5
25 Depauw Simon Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab 0 1 Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab 1 13 103 0 1
26 Bartholome Marie Ab Ab 1 Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab 1 7 109 0 1
Ranking after round 5
   Tit Name                    Rati    F/M  Club               Cou    Pts  Res   Vic   #Bla  BC1   S B  
  1 Werner Ivan            (2104N)  M    Namur-Echecs      BEL   4.5/5    0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  2 Scoriels Michael       (1996N)  M    Namur-Echecs      BEL   3.5/4    0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  3 Khmelevski Igor        (1658N)  M    Namur-Echecs      BEL   3.0/4    ---     3     2  13.5  0.00 
  4 Moens Bernard          (1624N)  M    Namur-Echecs      BEL   3.0/5    ---     3     2  12.5  0.00 
  5 Discart Eddy           (1562N)  M    Marche-en-Famenne BEL   2.5/5    0.5     2     3   0.0  0.00 
  6 Decrop Ronald          (1588N)  M    Namur-Echecs      BEL   2.5/4    0.5     2     2   0.0  0.00 
  7 Bartholome Ines        (   0 )  -   Namur-Echecs      BEL   2.0/3    ---     2     2  11.5  6.00 
  8 Dallemagne Maximilien  (1603N)  M    Namur-Echecs      BEL   2.0/4    ---     2     2  11.5  4.75 
  9 Corbugy Sacha          (   0 )  -   Namur-Echecs      BEL   2.0/4    ---     1     0   0.0  0.00 
 10 Corbugy Dominique      (   0 )  -   Namur-Echecs      BEL   1.5/5    0.5     1     2  10.5  0.00 
 11 Brennenraedts Liam     (   0 )  -   Amay              BEL   1.5/4    0.5     1     2   8.5  0.00 
 12 Fontaine Quentin       (2088N)  M    Namur-Echecs      BEL   1.0/1    ---     1     1  12.0  8.50 
 13 Bartholome Charles     (   0 )  M    Namur-Echecs      BEL   1.0/1    ---     1     1  12.0  8.00 
 14 Leclercq Lucas         (   0 )  -   Namur-Echecs      BEL   1.0/2    ---     1     1  10.5  0.00 
 15 Nicolay Merlin         (   0 )  M                      BEL   1.0/3    ---     1     1   9.5  0.00 
 16 Romboni Charles        (1400N)  M    Fontaine-L'Evêque BEL   1.0/1    ---     1     0  12.0  8.50 
 17 Bartholome Marie       (   0 )  F    Namur-Echecs      BEL   1.0/1    ---     1     0  12.0  8.00 
 18 Van Den Abbeele Franco (   0 )  -   Namur-Echecs      BEL   0.0/3    ---     0     2   0.0  0.00 
 19 Croufer Guillaume      (1150N)  M    Namur-Echecs      BEL   0.0/1    ---     0     1  10.0  0.00 
 20 Dias Theodore          (   0 )  M    Namur-Echecs      BEL   0.0/1    ---     0     1   9.0  4.00 
 21 Gaspard Xavier         (   0 )  M    Namur-Echecs      BEL   0.0/1    ---     0     1   9.0  4.00 
 22 Van Den Abbeele Bastie (   0 )  -   Namur-Echecs      BEL   0.0/3    ---     0     1   7.0  0.00 
 23 Dujeu Augustin         (1031N)  -   Namur-Echecs      BEL   0.0/1    ---     0     0   9.5  0.00 
 24 Goffinon Tom           (   0 )  M                      BEL   0.0/1    ---     0     0   9.0  0.00 

Round 1
  1 Discart Eddy          ( 8)  0-1  Werner Ivan           ( 1) 
  2 Scoriels Michael      ( 3)  1-0  Croufer Guillaume     (10) 
  3 Dujeu Augustin        (11)  0-1  Khmelevski Igor       ( 4) 
  4 Moens Bernard         ( 5)  1-0  Gaspard Xavier        (17) 
  5 Brennenraedts Liam    (21)  0-1  Dallemagne Maximilien ( 6) 
  6 Decrop Ronald         ( 7)  1-0  Corbugy Dominique     (23) 
  7 Corbugy Sacha         (24)  Bye
    Bartholome Charles    ( 14) Absent      
    Bartholome Ines       ( 16) Absent      
    Bartholome Marie      ( 19) Absent      
    Dias Theodore         ( 13) Absent      
    Fontaine Quentin      (  2) Absent      
    Goffinon Tom          ( 12) Absent      
    Leclercq Lucas        ( 18) Absent      
    Nicolay Merlin        ( 22) Absent      
    Romboni Charles       (  9) Absent      
    Van Den Abbeele Bastie( 15) Absent      
    Van Den Abbeele Franco( 20) Absent      

Round 2
  1 Werner Ivan           ( 1)  1-0  Moens Bernard         ( 5) 
  2 Corbugy Sacha         (24)  0-1  Decrop Ronald         ( 7) 
  3 Brennenraedts Liam    (21)  0-1  Discart Eddy          ( 8) 
  4 Romboni Charles       ( 9)  1-0  Leclercq Lucas        (18) 
  5 Nicolay Merlin        (22)  1-0  Van Den Abbeele Bastie(15) 
  6 Corbugy Dominique     (23)  1-0  Van Den Abbeele Franco(20) 
    Bartholome Charles    ( 14) Absent      
    Bartholome Ines       ( 16) Absent      
    Bartholome Marie      ( 19) Absent      
    Croufer Guillaume     ( 10) Absent      
    Dallemagne Maximilien (  6) Absent      
    Dias Theodore         ( 13) Absent      
    Dujeu Augustin        ( 11) Absent      
    Fontaine Quentin      (  2) Absent      
    Gaspard Xavier        ( 17) Absent      
    Goffinon Tom          ( 12) Absent      
    Khmelevski Igor       (  4) Absent      
    Scoriels Michael      (  3) Absent    
 
Round 3
  1 Decrop Ronald         ( 7)  0-1  Werner Ivan           ( 1) 
  2 Dallemagne Maximilien ( 6)  0-1  Scoriels Michael      ( 3) 
  3 Khmelevski Igor       ( 4)  1-0  Discart Eddy          ( 8) 
  4 Moens Bernard         ( 5)  1-0  Corbugy Dominique     (23) 
  5 Van Den Abbeele Bastie(15)  0-1  Brennenraedts Liam    (21) 
  6 Van Den Abbeele Franco(20)  0-1  Bartholome Ines       (16) 
    Bartholome Charles    ( 14) Absent      
    Bartholome Marie      ( 19) Absent      
    Corbugy Sacha         ( 24) Absent      
    Croufer Guillaume     ( 10) Absent      
    Dias Theodore         ( 13) Absent      
    Dujeu Augustin        ( 11) Absent      
    Fontaine Quentin      (  2) Absent      
    Gaspard Xavier        ( 17) Absent      
    Goffinon Tom          ( 12) Absent      
    Leclercq Lucas        ( 18) Absent      
    Nicolay Merlin        ( 22) Absent      
    Romboni Charles       (  9) Absent      

Round 4
  1 Werner Ivan           ( 1)  1-0  Khmelevski Igor       ( 4) 
  2 Scoriels Michael      ( 3)  1-0  Moens Bernard         ( 5) 
  3 Discart Eddy          ( 8)  ½-½  Decrop Ronald         ( 7) 
  4 Corbugy Dominique     (23)  0-1  Dallemagne Maximilien ( 6) 
  5 Bartholome Ines       (16)  1-0  Nicolay Merlin        (22) 
  6 Van Den Abbeele Bastie(15)  0-1  Corbugy Sacha         (24) 
  7 Leclercq Lucas        (18)  1-0  Van Den Abbeele Franco(20) 
    Bartholome Charles    ( 14) Absent      
    Bartholome Marie      ( 19) Absent      
    Brennenraedts Liam    ( 21) Absent      
    Croufer Guillaume     ( 10) Absent      
    Dias Theodore         ( 13) Absent      
    Dujeu Augustin        ( 11) Absent      
    Fontaine Quentin      (  2) Absent      
    Gaspard Xavier        ( 17) Absent      
    Goffinon Tom          ( 12) Absent      
    Romboni Charles       (  9) Absent    
  
Round 5
  1 Werner Ivan           ( 1)  ½-½  Scoriels Michael      ( 3) 
  2 Khmelevski Igor       ( 4)  1-0  Bartholome Ines       (16) 
  3 Moens Bernard         ( 5)  1-0  Corbugy Sacha         (24) 
  4 Dallemagne Maximilien ( 6)  0-1  Fontaine Quentin      ( 2) 
  5 Nicolay Merlin        (22)  0-1  Discart Eddy          ( 8) 
  6 Corbugy Dominique     (23)  ½-½  Brennenraedts Liam    (21) 
  7 Goffinon Tom          (12)  0-1  Bartholome Charles    (14) 
  8 Bartholome Marie      (19)  1-0  Dias Theodore         (13) 
    Croufer Guillaume     ( 10) Absent      
    Decrop Ronald         (  7) Absent      
    Dujeu Augustin        ( 11) Absent      
    Gaspard Xavier        ( 17) Absent      
    Leclercq Lucas        ( 18) Absent      
    Romboni Charles       (  9) Absent      
    Van Den Abbeele Bastie( 15) Absent      
    Van Den Abbeele Franco( 20) Absent      

Les classements par équipe actuels :

ic1

ic2

ic3

ic4

ic5

ic6

Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote   No     No ID FIDE  ClNr     Pts   Perf 
  1 Werner Ivan            (2091N) 50474     204420    901   6.5/7  2235 
  2 Guion Geoffrey         (1955N) 81604     262986    901   6.0/7  2044 
  3 Dublet Emilien         (1734N) 85456     207837    810   4.0/6  1864 
  4 Dubois Theo            (1619N) 68098     215961    810   4.0/7  1712 
  5 Charlier Dominique     (1775N) 60537     224766    901   3.0/5  1791 
  6 Discart Eddy           (1512N) 98708     236870    810   3.0/6  1619 
  7 Dallemagne Maximilien  (1605N) 12756     236543    901   3.0/5  1742 
  8 Khmelevski Igor        (1646N) 55085     217700    901   2.5/4  1547 
  9 Decrop Ronald          (1622N) 12394     215163    901   2.0/7  1405 
 10 Onbelet Steve          (1736N) 10716     233919    810   1.5/2  1791 
 11 Demelenne Etienne      (1565N) 92428     262773    810   1.5/4  1478 
 12 Peroglio Yves          (1502N) 14515     246140    901   1.5/6  1323 
 13 Destine Jonathan       (1349N) 14202     243809    810   1.5/6  1435 
 14 Piron Jean-Marie       (1754N) 65722     260371    290   1.0/1  2237 
 15 Dumont Vincent         (1886N) 92720     206199    901   1.0/2  1794 
 16 Scoriels Michael       (2000N) 77950     205974    901   1.0/2  1884 
 17 Lacheron Edouard       (1330N) 12099     235571    901   1.0/3  1156 
 18 Corbugy Dominique      (   0 ) 15002          0    901   1.0/2   825 
 19 Collin Josephine       (1172N) 12129     240877    901   1.0/2  1440 
 20 Corbugy Sacha          (   0 ) 15004          0    901   1.0/1   735 
 21 Delannoy Bertrand      (1573N) 84611     215279    810   0.0/1  1305 
 22 Simon Eric             (1333N) 60540     229547    901   0.0/2  1094 
 23 Bartholome Ines        (   0 ) 14641          0    901   0.0/1  1032 
 24 Dujeu Augustin         (1020N) 13434          0    901   0.0/1   900 
 25 Sonveau Marc-Pierre    (   0 ) 13481          0    901   0.0/1   860 
 26 Leclercq Lucas         (   0 ) 14511          0    901   0.0/3  -173 

Ronde 1
  1 Decrop Ronald         (10) ( 2.0) 0-1  Werner Ivan           ( 1) ( 6.5)
  2 Guion Geoffrey        ( 3) ( 6.0) 1-0  Dubois Theo           (11) ( 4.0)
  3 Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0) 0-1  Dumont Vincent        ( 4) ( 1.0)
  4 Charlier Dominique    ( 5) ( 3.0) 1-0  Delannoy Bertrand     (13) ( 0.0)
  5 Peroglio Yves         (16) ( 1.5) 0-1  Piron Jean-Marie      ( 6) ( 1.0)
  6 Onbelet Steve         ( 7) ( 1.5) 1-0  Destine Jonathan      (17) ( 1.5)
  7 Simon Eric            (18) ( 0.0) 0-1  Dublet Emilien        ( 8) ( 4.0)
    Bartholome Ines       ( 25)( 0.0) Absent      
    Collin Josephine      ( 20)( 1.0) Absent      
    Corbugy Dominique     ( 26)( 1.0) Absent      
    Corbugy Sacha         ( 22)( 1.0) Absent      
    Demelenne Etienne     ( 14)( 1.5) Absent      
    Discart Eddy          ( 15)( 3.0) Absent      
    Dujeu Augustin        ( 21)( 0.0) Absent      
    Khmelevski Igor       (  9)( 2.5) Absent      
    Lacheron Edouard      ( 19)( 1.0) Absent      
    Leclercq Lucas        ( 23)( 0.0) Absent      
    Scoriels Michael      (  2)( 1.0) Absent      
    Sonveau Marc-Pierre   ( 24)( 0.0) Absent      

Ronde 2
  1 Werner Ivan           ( 1) ( 6.5) ½-½  Charlier Dominique    ( 5) ( 3.0)
  2 Dumont Vincent        ( 4) ( 1.0) 0-1  Guion Geoffrey        ( 3) ( 6.0)
  3 Dublet Emilien        ( 8) ( 4.0) 1-0  Decrop Ronald         (10) ( 2.0)
  4 Scoriels Michael      ( 2) ( 1.0) 1-0  Simon Eric            (18) ( 0.0)
  5 Khmelevski Igor       ( 9) ( 2.5) 1-0  Lacheron Edouard      (19) ( 1.0)
  6 Dubois Theo           (11) ( 4.0) 1-0  Collin Josephine      (20) ( 1.0)
  7 Destine Jonathan      (17) ( 1.5) 0-1  Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0)
  8 Dujeu Augustin        (21) ( 0.0) 0-1  Demelenne Etienne     (14) ( 1.5)
  9 Discart Eddy          (15) ( 3.0) 1-0  Leclercq Lucas        (23) ( 0.0)
 10 Bartholome Ines       (25) ( 0.0) 0-1  Peroglio Yves         (16) ( 1.5)
    Corbugy Dominique     ( 26)( 1.0) Absent      
    Corbugy Sacha         ( 22)( 1.0) Absent      
    Delannoy Bertrand     ( 13)( 0.0) Absent      
    Onbelet Steve         (  7)( 1.5) Absent      
    Piron Jean-Marie      (  6)( 1.0) Absent      
    Sonveau Marc-Pierre   ( 24)( 0.0) Absent      

Ronde 3
  1 Guion Geoffrey        ( 3) ( 6.0) 1-0  Dublet Emilien        ( 8) ( 4.0)
  2 Werner Ivan           ( 1) ( 6.5) 1-0  Scoriels Michael      ( 2) ( 1.0)
  3 Charlier Dominique    ( 5) ( 3.0) ½-½  Onbelet Steve         ( 7) ( 1.5)
  4 Peroglio Yves         (16) ( 1.5) 0-1  Dubois Theo           (11) ( 4.0)
  5 Demelenne Etienne     (14) ( 1.5) ½-½  Discart Eddy          (15) ( 3.0)
  6 Decrop Ronald         (10) ( 2.0) ½-½  Destine Jonathan      (17) ( 1.5)
    Bartholome Ines       ( 25)( 0.0) Absent      
    Collin Josephine      ( 20)( 1.0) Absent      
    Corbugy Dominique     ( 26)( 1.0) Absent      
    Corbugy Sacha         ( 22)( 1.0) Absent      
    Dallemagne Maximilien ( 12)( 3.0) Absent      
    Delannoy Bertrand     ( 13)( 0.0) Absent      
    Dujeu Augustin        ( 21)( 0.0) Absent      
    Dumont Vincent        (  4)( 1.0) Absent      
    Khmelevski Igor       (  9)( 2.5) Absent      
    Lacheron Edouard      ( 19)( 1.0) Absent      
    Leclercq Lucas        ( 23)( 0.0) Absent      
    Piron Jean-Marie      (  6)( 1.0) Absent      
    Simon Eric            ( 18)( 0.0) Absent      
    Sonveau Marc-Pierre   ( 24)( 0.0) Absent      

Ronde 4
  1 Guion Geoffrey        ( 3) ( 6.0) 0-1  Werner Ivan           ( 1) ( 6.5)
  2 Dublet Emilien        ( 8) ( 4.0) 1-0  Charlier Dominique    ( 5) ( 3.0)
  3 Dubois Theo           (11) ( 4.0) 1-0  Demelenne Etienne     (14) ( 1.5)
  4 Discart Eddy          (15) ( 3.0) ½-½  Khmelevski Igor       ( 9) ( 2.5)
  5 Decrop Ronald         (10) ( 2.0) ½-½  Peroglio Yves         (16) ( 1.5)
  6 Lacheron Edouard      (19) ( 1.0) 1-0  Sonveau Marc-Pierre   (24) ( 0.0)
  7 Leclercq Lucas        (23) ( 0.0) 0-1  Corbugy Dominique     (26) ( 1.0)
    Bartholome Ines       ( 25)( 0.0) Absent      
    Collin Josephine      ( 20)( 1.0) Absent      
    Corbugy Sacha         ( 22)( 1.0) Absent      
    Dallemagne Maximilien ( 12)( 3.0) Absent      
    Delannoy Bertrand     ( 13)( 0.0) Absent      
    Destine Jonathan      ( 17)( 1.5) Absent      
    Dujeu Augustin        ( 21)( 0.0) Absent      
    Dumont Vincent        (  4)( 1.0) Absent      
    Onbelet Steve         (  7)( 1.5) Absent      
    Piron Jean-Marie      (  6)( 1.0) Absent      
    Scoriels Michael      (  2)( 1.0) Absent      
    Simon Eric            ( 18)( 0.0) Absent      

Ronde 5
  1 Werner Ivan           ( 1) ( 6.5) 1-0  Dublet Emilien        ( 8) ( 4.0)
  2 Discart Eddy          (15) ( 3.0) 0-1  Guion Geoffrey        ( 3) ( 6.0)
  3 Khmelevski Igor       ( 9) ( 2.5) 0-1  Dubois Theo           (11) ( 4.0)
  4 Destine Jonathan      (17) ( 1.5) 1-0  Peroglio Yves         (16) ( 1.5)
  5 Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0) 1-0  Decrop Ronald         (10) ( 2.0)
    Bartholome Ines       ( 25)( 0.0) Absent      
    Charlier Dominique    (  5)( 3.0) Absent      
    Collin Josephine      ( 20)( 1.0) Absent      
    Corbugy Dominique     ( 26)( 1.0) Absent      
    Corbugy Sacha         ( 22)( 1.0) Absent      
    Delannoy Bertrand     ( 13)( 0.0) Absent      
    Demelenne Etienne     ( 14)( 1.5) Absent      
    Dujeu Augustin        ( 21)( 0.0) Absent      
    Dumont Vincent        (  4)( 1.0) Absent      
    Lacheron Edouard      ( 19)( 1.0) Absent      
    Leclercq Lucas        ( 23)( 0.0) Absent      
    Onbelet Steve         (  7)( 1.5) Absent      
    Piron Jean-Marie      (  6)( 1.0) Absent      
    Scoriels Michael      (  2)( 1.0) Absent      
    Simon Eric            ( 18)( 0.0) Absent      
    Sonveau Marc-Pierre   ( 24)( 0.0) Absent      

Ronde 6
  1 Dubois Theo           (11) ( 4.0) 0-1  Werner Ivan           ( 1) ( 6.5)
  2 Guion Geoffrey        ( 3) ( 6.0) 1-0  Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0)
  3 Charlier Dominique    ( 5) ( 3.0) 1-0  Destine Jonathan      (17) ( 1.5)
  4 Decrop Ronald         (10) ( 2.0) 0-1  Discart Eddy          (15) ( 3.0)
    Bartholome Ines       ( 25)( 0.0) Absent      
    Collin Josephine      ( 20)( 1.0) Absent      
    Corbugy Dominique     ( 26)( 1.0) Absent      
    Corbugy Sacha         ( 22)( 1.0) Absent      
    Delannoy Bertrand     ( 13)( 0.0) Absent      
    Demelenne Etienne     ( 14)( 1.5) Absent      
    Dublet Emilien        (  8)( 4.0) Absent      
    Dujeu Augustin        ( 21)( 0.0) Absent      
    Dumont Vincent        (  4)( 1.0) Absent      
    Khmelevski Igor       (  9)( 2.5) Absent      
    Lacheron Edouard      ( 19)( 1.0) Absent      
    Leclercq Lucas        ( 23)( 0.0) Absent      
    Onbelet Steve         (  7)( 1.5) Absent      
    Peroglio Yves         ( 16)( 1.5) Absent      
    Piron Jean-Marie      (  6)( 1.0) Absent      
    Scoriels Michael      (  2)( 1.0) Absent      
    Simon Eric            ( 18)( 0.0) Absent      
    Sonveau Marc-Pierre   ( 24)( 0.0) Absent      

Ronde 7
  1 Werner Ivan           ( 1) ( 6.5) 1-0  Discart Eddy          (15) ( 3.0)
  2 Demelenne Etienne     (14) ( 1.5) 0-1  Guion Geoffrey        ( 3) ( 6.0)
  3 Dublet Emilien        ( 8) ( 4.0) 1-0  Dubois Theo           (11) ( 4.0)
  4 Peroglio Yves         (16) ( 1.5) 0-1  Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0)
  5 Destine Jonathan      (17) ( 1.5) 0-1  Khmelevski Igor       ( 9) ( 2.5)
  6 Corbugy Dominique     (26) ( 1.0) 0-1  Decrop Ronald         (10) ( 2.0)
  7 Collin Josephine      (20) ( 1.0) 1-0  Lacheron Edouard      (19) ( 1.0)
  8 Werner Ivan           ( 1) ( 6.5) 1-0  Werner Ivan           ( 1) ( 6.5)
    Bartholome Ines       ( 25)( 0.0) Absent      
    Charlier Dominique    (  5)( 3.0) Absent      
    Delannoy Bertrand     ( 13)( 0.0) Absent      
    Dujeu Augustin        ( 21)( 0.0) Absent      
    Dumont Vincent        (  4)( 1.0) Absent      
    Onbelet Steve         (  7)( 1.5) Absent      
    Piron Jean-Marie      (  6)( 1.0) Absent      
    Scoriels Michael      (  2)( 1.0) Absent      
    Simon Eric            ( 18)( 0.0) Absent      
    Sonveau Marc-Pierre   ( 24)( 0.0) Absent      

Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote   No     No ID FIDE  ClNr     Pts   Perf 
  1 Werner Ivan            (2091N) 50474     204420    901   6.5/7  2235 
  2 Guion Geoffrey         (1955N) 81604     262986    901   6.0/7  2044 
  3 Dublet Emilien         (1734N) 85456     207837    810   4.0/6  1864 
  4 Dubois Theo            (1619N) 68098     215961    810   4.0/7  1712 
  5 Charlier Dominique     (1775N) 60537     224766    901   3.0/5  1791 
  6 Discart Eddy           (1512N) 98708     236870    810   3.0/6  1619 
  7 Dallemagne Maximilien  (1605N) 12756     236543    901   3.0/5  1742 
  8 Khmelevski Igor        (1646N) 55085     217700    901   2.5/4  1547 
  9 Decrop Ronald          (1622N) 12394     215163    901   2.0/7  1405 
 10 Onbelet Steve          (1736N) 10716     233919    810   1.5/2  1791 
 11 Demelenne Etienne      (1565N) 92428     262773    810   1.5/4  1478 
 12 Peroglio Yves          (1502N) 14515     246140    901   1.5/6  1323 
 13 Destine Jonathan       (1349N) 14202     243809    810   1.5/6  1435 
 14 Piron Jean-Marie       (1754N) 65722     260371    290   1.0/1  2237 
 15 Dumont Vincent         (1886N) 92720     206199    901   1.0/2  1794 
 16 Scoriels Michael       (2000N) 77950     205974    901   1.0/2  1884 
 17 Lacheron Edouard       (1330N) 12099     235571    901   1.0/3  1156 
 18 Corbugy Dominique      (   0 ) 15002          0    901   1.0/2   825 
 19 Collin Josephine       (1172N) 12129     240877    901   1.0/2  1440 
 20 Corbugy Sacha          (   0 ) 15004          0    901   1.0/1   735 
 21 Delannoy Bertrand      (1573N) 84611     215279    810   0.0/1  1305 
 22 Simon Eric             (1333N) 60540     229547    901   0.0/2  1094 
 23 Bartholome Ines        (   0 ) 14641          0    901   0.0/1  1032 
 24 Dujeu Augustin         (1020N) 13434          0    901   0.0/1   900 
 25 Sonveau Marc-Pierre    (   0 ) 13481          0    901   0.0/1   860 
 26 Leclercq Lucas         (   0 ) 14511          0    901   0.0/3  -173 

Ronde 1
  1 Decrop Ronald         (10) ( 2.0) 0-1  Werner Ivan           ( 1) ( 6.5)
  2 Guion Geoffrey        ( 3) ( 6.0) 1-0  Dubois Theo           (11) ( 4.0)
  3 Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0) 0-1  Dumont Vincent        ( 4) ( 1.0)
  4 Charlier Dominique    ( 5) ( 3.0) 1-0  Delannoy Bertrand     (13) ( 0.0)
  5 Peroglio Yves         (16) ( 1.5) 0-1  Piron Jean-Marie      ( 6) ( 1.0)
  6 Onbelet Steve         ( 7) ( 1.5) 1-0  Destine Jonathan      (17) ( 1.5)
  7 Simon Eric            (18) ( 0.0) 0-1  Dublet Emilien        ( 8) ( 4.0)
    Bartholome Ines       ( 25)( 0.0) Absent      
    Collin Josephine      ( 20)( 1.0) Absent      
    Corbugy Dominique     ( 26)( 1.0) Absent      
    Corbugy Sacha         ( 22)( 1.0) Absent      
    Demelenne Etienne     ( 14)( 1.5) Absent      
    Discart Eddy          ( 15)( 3.0) Absent      
    Dujeu Augustin        ( 21)( 0.0) Absent      
    Khmelevski Igor       (  9)( 2.5) Absent      
    Lacheron Edouard      ( 19)( 1.0) Absent      
    Leclercq Lucas        ( 23)( 0.0) Absent      
    Scoriels Michael      (  2)( 1.0) Absent      
    Sonveau Marc-Pierre   ( 24)( 0.0) Absent      

Ronde 2
  1 Werner Ivan           ( 1) ( 6.5) ½-½  Charlier Dominique    ( 5) ( 3.0)
  2 Dumont Vincent        ( 4) ( 1.0) 0-1  Guion Geoffrey        ( 3) ( 6.0)
  3 Dublet Emilien        ( 8) ( 4.0) 1-0  Decrop Ronald         (10) ( 2.0)
  4 Scoriels Michael      ( 2) ( 1.0) 1-0  Simon Eric            (18) ( 0.0)
  5 Khmelevski Igor       ( 9) ( 2.5) 1-0  Lacheron Edouard      (19) ( 1.0)
  6 Dubois Theo           (11) ( 4.0) 1-0  Collin Josephine      (20) ( 1.0)
  7 Destine Jonathan      (17) ( 1.5) 0-1  Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0)
  8 Dujeu Augustin        (21) ( 0.0) 0-1  Demelenne Etienne     (14) ( 1.5)
  9 Discart Eddy          (15) ( 3.0) 1-0  Leclercq Lucas        (23) ( 0.0)
 10 Bartholome Ines       (25) ( 0.0) 0-1  Peroglio Yves         (16) ( 1.5)
    Corbugy Dominique     ( 26)( 1.0) Absent      
    Corbugy Sacha         ( 22)( 1.0) Absent      
    Delannoy Bertrand     ( 13)( 0.0) Absent      
    Onbelet Steve         (  7)( 1.5) Absent      
    Piron Jean-Marie      (  6)( 1.0) Absent      
    Sonveau Marc-Pierre   ( 24)( 0.0) Absent      

Ronde 3
  1 Guion Geoffrey        ( 3) ( 6.0) 1-0  Dublet Emilien        ( 8) ( 4.0)
  2 Werner Ivan           ( 1) ( 6.5) 1-0  Scoriels Michael      ( 2) ( 1.0)
  3 Charlier Dominique    ( 5) ( 3.0) ½-½  Onbelet Steve         ( 7) ( 1.5)
  4 Peroglio Yves         (16) ( 1.5) 0-1  Dubois Theo           (11) ( 4.0)
  5 Demelenne Etienne     (14) ( 1.5) ½-½  Discart Eddy          (15) ( 3.0)
  6 Decrop Ronald         (10) ( 2.0) ½-½  Destine Jonathan      (17) ( 1.5)
    Bartholome Ines       ( 25)( 0.0) Absent      
    Collin Josephine      ( 20)( 1.0) Absent      
    Corbugy Dominique     ( 26)( 1.0) Absent      
    Corbugy Sacha         ( 22)( 1.0) Absent      
    Dallemagne Maximilien ( 12)( 3.0) Absent      
    Delannoy Bertrand     ( 13)( 0.0) Absent      
    Dujeu Augustin        ( 21)( 0.0) Absent      
    Dumont Vincent        (  4)( 1.0) Absent      
    Khmelevski Igor       (  9)( 2.5) Absent      
    Lacheron Edouard      ( 19)( 1.0) Absent      
    Leclercq Lucas        ( 23)( 0.0) Absent      
    Piron Jean-Marie      (  6)( 1.0) Absent      
    Simon Eric            ( 18)( 0.0) Absent      
    Sonveau Marc-Pierre   ( 24)( 0.0) Absent      

Ronde 4
  1 Guion Geoffrey        ( 3) ( 6.0) 0-1  Werner Ivan           ( 1) ( 6.5)
  2 Dublet Emilien        ( 8) ( 4.0) 1-0  Charlier Dominique    ( 5) ( 3.0)
  3 Dubois Theo           (11) ( 4.0) 1-0  Demelenne Etienne     (14) ( 1.5)
  4 Discart Eddy          (15) ( 3.0) ½-½  Khmelevski Igor       ( 9) ( 2.5)
  5 Decrop Ronald         (10) ( 2.0) ½-½  Peroglio Yves         (16) ( 1.5)
  6 Lacheron Edouard      (19) ( 1.0) 1-0  Sonveau Marc-Pierre   (24) ( 0.0)
  7 Leclercq Lucas        (23) ( 0.0) 0-1  Corbugy Dominique     (26) ( 1.0)
    Bartholome Ines       ( 25)( 0.0) Absent      
    Collin Josephine      ( 20)( 1.0) Absent      
    Corbugy Sacha         ( 22)( 1.0) Absent      
    Dallemagne Maximilien ( 12)( 3.0) Absent      
    Delannoy Bertrand     ( 13)( 0.0) Absent      
    Destine Jonathan      ( 17)( 1.5) Absent      
    Dujeu Augustin        ( 21)( 0.0) Absent      
    Dumont Vincent        (  4)( 1.0) Absent      
    Onbelet Steve         (  7)( 1.5) Absent      
    Piron Jean-Marie      (  6)( 1.0) Absent      
    Scoriels Michael      (  2)( 1.0) Absent      
    Simon Eric            ( 18)( 0.0) Absent      

Ronde 5
  1 Werner Ivan           ( 1) ( 6.5) 1-0  Dublet Emilien        ( 8) ( 4.0)
  2 Discart Eddy          (15) ( 3.0) 0-1  Guion Geoffrey        ( 3) ( 6.0)
  3 Khmelevski Igor       ( 9) ( 2.5) 0-1  Dubois Theo           (11) ( 4.0)
  4 Destine Jonathan      (17) ( 1.5) 1-0  Peroglio Yves         (16) ( 1.5)
  5 Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0) 1-0  Decrop Ronald         (10) ( 2.0)
    Bartholome Ines       ( 25)( 0.0) Absent      
    Charlier Dominique    (  5)( 3.0) Absent      
    Collin Josephine      ( 20)( 1.0) Absent      
    Corbugy Dominique     ( 26)( 1.0) Absent      
    Corbugy Sacha         ( 22)( 1.0) Absent      
    Delannoy Bertrand     ( 13)( 0.0) Absent      
    Demelenne Etienne     ( 14)( 1.5) Absent      
    Dujeu Augustin        ( 21)( 0.0) Absent      
    Dumont Vincent        (  4)( 1.0) Absent      
    Lacheron Edouard      ( 19)( 1.0) Absent      
    Leclercq Lucas        ( 23)( 0.0) Absent      
    Onbelet Steve         (  7)( 1.5) Absent      
    Piron Jean-Marie      (  6)( 1.0) Absent      
    Scoriels Michael      (  2)( 1.0) Absent      
    Simon Eric            ( 18)( 0.0) Absent      
    Sonveau Marc-Pierre   ( 24)( 0.0) Absent      

Ronde 6
  1 Dubois Theo           (11) ( 4.0) 0-1  Werner Ivan           ( 1) ( 6.5)
  2 Guion Geoffrey        ( 3) ( 6.0) 1-0  Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0)
  3 Charlier Dominique    ( 5) ( 3.0) 1-0  Destine Jonathan      (17) ( 1.5)
  4 Decrop Ronald         (10) ( 2.0) 0-1  Discart Eddy          (15) ( 3.0)
    Bartholome Ines       ( 25)( 0.0) Absent      
    Collin Josephine      ( 20)( 1.0) Absent      
    Corbugy Dominique     ( 26)( 1.0) Absent      
    Corbugy Sacha         ( 22)( 1.0) Absent      
    Delannoy Bertrand     ( 13)( 0.0) Absent      
    Demelenne Etienne     ( 14)( 1.5) Absent      
    Dublet Emilien        (  8)( 4.0) Absent      
    Dujeu Augustin        ( 21)( 0.0) Absent      
    Dumont Vincent        (  4)( 1.0) Absent      
    Khmelevski Igor       (  9)( 2.5) Absent      
    Lacheron Edouard      ( 19)( 1.0) Absent      
    Leclercq Lucas        ( 23)( 0.0) Absent      
    Onbelet Steve         (  7)( 1.5) Absent      
    Peroglio Yves         ( 16)( 1.5) Absent      
    Piron Jean-Marie      (  6)( 1.0) Absent      
    Scoriels Michael      (  2)( 1.0) Absent      
    Simon Eric            ( 18)( 0.0) Absent      
    Sonveau Marc-Pierre   ( 24)( 0.0) Absent      

Ronde 7
  1 Werner Ivan           ( 1) ( 6.5) 1-0  Discart Eddy          (15) ( 3.0)
  2 Demelenne Etienne     (14) ( 1.5) 0-1  Guion Geoffrey        ( 3) ( 6.0)
  3 Dublet Emilien        ( 8) ( 4.0) 1-0  Dubois Theo           (11) ( 4.0)
  4 Peroglio Yves         (16) ( 1.5) 0-1  Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0)
  5 Destine Jonathan      (17) ( 1.5) 0-1  Khmelevski Igor       ( 9) ( 2.5)
  6 Corbugy Dominique     (26) ( 1.0) 0-1  Decrop Ronald         (10) ( 2.0)
  7 Collin Josephine      (20) ( 1.0) 1-0  Lacheron Edouard      (19) ( 1.0)
  8 Werner Ivan           ( 1) ( 6.5) 1-0  Werner Ivan           ( 1) ( 6.5)
    Bartholome Ines       ( 25)( 0.0) Absent      
    Charlier Dominique    (  5)( 3.0) Absent      
    Delannoy Bertrand     ( 13)( 0.0) Absent      
    Dujeu Augustin        ( 21)( 0.0) Absent      
    Dumont Vincent        (  4)( 1.0) Absent      
    Onbelet Steve         (  7)( 1.5) Absent      
    Piron Jean-Marie      (  6)( 1.0) Absent      
    Scoriels Michael      (  2)( 1.0) Absent      
    Simon Eric            ( 18)( 0.0) Absent      
    Sonveau Marc-Pierre   ( 24)( 0.0) Absent      

  Date : Sep. Oct. Nov. Déc. Jan. TOTAL
  Nbr de rondes : 10 7 7 7 7 38
1 Werner Ivan 6,5 5 5,5 5,5 6,5 29
2 Lejeune Vincent 6 5 5 5,5 5,5 27
3 Guion Geoffrey 6 4 5,5 6 3,5 25
4 Geuquet Michael 2,5 4 3,5 5 Abs 15
5 Uhoda Philippe 6,5 3 Abs Abs 3 12,5
6 Denayer Eric Abs 5 4,5 Abs Abs 9,5
7 Grandgagnage Regis Abs 4 Abs Abs 4 8
8 Oger Daniel Abs 0 2 Abs 4,5 6,5
9 Moens Bernard Abs 0 1 4 Abs 5
10 Oger Remi Abs 2 Abs Abs 3 5
11 Brennenraedts Liam Abs Abs Abs 4 Abs 4
12 Gillet Aurore Abs Abs Abs Abs 4 4
13 Dujeu Augustin Abs Abs Abs 3,5 Abs 3,5
14 Fontaine Quentin Abs 3 Abs Abs Abs 3
15 Rauw Arthur Abs Abs Abs 3 Abs 3
16 Lacheron Edouard Abs 0 1 Abs 2 3
17 Brahy Jérôme Abs Abs Abs Abs 3 3
18 Aubert Bernard Abs Abs Abs Abs 3 3
19 Coibion Charles 2,5 Abs Abs Abs Abs 2,5
20 Corbugy Sacha Abs Abs Abs 2,5 Abs 2,5
21 Bartholome Ines Abs Abs Abs 2 Abs 2
22 Misonne Bruno Abs 1 Abs Abs Abs 1
23 Leclercq Lucas Abs Abs Abs 1 Abs 1
24 Bartholome Marie Abs Abs Abs 1 Abs 1
25 Dias Théodore Abs Abs Abs 1 Abs 1