R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Classement final
Cl. Pr. Nom Prénom Dnaiss EloUtil Part. P.Tot. Perf Buch Vict. B Med Cum. S.B
1   Tomov Georgi 1979-10-13 2251 7 5.5 2474 26.50 4 20.00 23.0 19.75
2   Fontaine Quentin 1996-03-04 2303 7 4.5 2331 26.00 4 18.50 20.5 14.25
3   Godart Francois 1994-06-03 2420 7 4.5 2314 26.00 3 18.50 17.0 14.50
4   Real Thibault 1995-11-01 2211 7 4.5 2311 24.00 3 17.50 18.5 15.25
5   Claesen Pieter 1971-03-21 2315 7 4.5 2211 20.50 3 14.00 14.0 12.25
6   Noiroux Kevin 1986-02-26 2092 7 4.0 2238 22.50 2 17.00 12.0 11.00
7   Marechal Andy 1978-01-17 2311 7 3.5 2184 26.00 2 19.50 16.5 10.00
8   Dallemagne Maximilien 2001-10-02 2074 7 3.0 2110 23.50 1 17.00 12.0 7.50
9   Werner Ivan 1971-01-11 2111 7 3.0 2095 22.50 2 17.00 11.0 6.50
10   Iolis Oleg 1959-01-12 2145 7 2.0 2089 28.50 2 21.00 12.0 9.00
11   Memeti Kastriot 1982-09-09 2173 7 2.0 2015 23.50 1 18.00 6.5 5.50
12   Timmermans Daniel 1951-01-25 1919 7 1.0 1875 24.50 1 18.00 5.0 2.00
Haut de page

Résultats

Ronde 1 (09/05/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Memeti Kastriot 7 (2173) 0-1 Godart Francois 1 (2420)
2 Claesen Pieter 2 (2315) 0-1 Iolis Oleg 8 (2145)
3 Werner Ivan 9 (2111) 0-1 Marechal Andy 3 (2311)
4 Fontaine Quentin 4 (2303) 1-0 Noiroux Kevin 10 (2092)
5 Dallemagne Maximilien 11 (2074) 0-1 Tomov Georgi 5 (2251)
6 Real Thibault 6 (2211) 1-0 Timmermans Daniel 12 (1919)
Haut de page
Ronde 2 (10/05/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Godart Francois 1 (2420) 0-1 Tomov Georgi 5 (2251)
2 Marechal Andy 3 (2311) ½-½ Real Thibault 6 (2211)
3 Iolis Oleg 8 (2145) 0-1 Fontaine Quentin 4 (2303)
4 Noiroux Kevin 10 (2092) ½-½ Claesen Pieter 2 (2315)
5 Dallemagne Maximilien 11 (2074) ½-½ Memeti Kastriot 7 (2173)
6 Timmermans Daniel 12 (1919) 0-1 Werner Ivan 9 (2111)
Haut de page
Ronde 3 (10/05/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Tomov Georgi 5 (2251) ½-½ Fontaine Quentin 4 (2303)
2 Godart Francois 1 (2420) ½-½ Marechal Andy 3 (2311)
3 Real Thibault 6 (2211) 0-1 Iolis Oleg 8 (2145)
4 Werner Ivan 9 (2111) ½-½ Noiroux Kevin 10 (2092)
5 Claesen Pieter 2 (2315) ½-½ Dallemagne Maximilien 11 (2074)
6 Memeti Kastriot 7 (2173) 0-1 Timmermans Daniel 12 (1919)
Haut de page
Ronde 4 (11/05/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Fontaine Quentin 4 (2303) 1-0 Marechal Andy 3 (2311)
2 Iolis Oleg 8 (2145) 0-1 Tomov Georgi 5 (2251)
3 Werner Ivan 9 (2111) 0-1 Real Thibault 6 (2211)
4 Noiroux Kevin 10 (2092) ½-½ Godart Francois 1 (2420)
5 Timmermans Daniel 12 (1919) 0-1 Dallemagne Maximilien 11 (2074)
6 Memeti Kastriot 7 (2173) 0-1 Claesen Pieter 2 (2315)
Haut de page
Ronde 5 (12/05/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Real Thibault 6 (2211) 1-0 Fontaine Quentin 4 (2303)
2 Tomov Georgi 5 (2251) ½-½ Claesen Pieter 2 (2315)
3 Godart Francois 1 (2420) 1-0 Iolis Oleg 8 (2145)
4 Dallemagne Maximilien 11 (2074) ½-½ Werner Ivan 9 (2111)
5 Marechal Andy 3 (2311) 1-0 Timmermans Daniel 12 (1919)
6 Noiroux Kevin 10 (2092) ½-½ Memeti Kastriot 7 (2173)
Haut de page
Ronde 6 (12/05/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Tomov Georgi 5 (2251) ½-½ Real Thibault 6 (2211)
2 Fontaine Quentin 4 (2303) 0-1 Godart Francois 1 (2420)
3 Marechal Andy 3 (2311) ½-½ Dallemagne Maximilien 11 (2074)
4 Claesen Pieter 2 (2315) 1-0 Werner Ivan 9 (2111)
5 Iolis Oleg 8 (2145) 0-1 Memeti Kastriot 7 (2173)
6 Timmermans Daniel 12 (1919) 0-1 Noiroux Kevin 10 (2092)
Haut de page
Ronde 7 (13/05/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Marechal Andy 3 (2311) 0-1 Tomov Georgi 5 (2251)
2 Real Thibault 6 (2211) ½-½ Godart Francois 1 (2420)
3 Memeti Kastriot 7 (2173) 0-1 Fontaine Quentin 4 (2303)
4 Claesen Pieter 2 (2315) 1-0 Timmermans Daniel 12 (1919)
5 Dallemagne Maximilien 11 (2074) 0-1 Noiroux Kevin 10 (2092)
6 Werner Ivan 9 (2111) 1-0 Iolis Oleg 8 (2145)
Haut de page