Calendrier

1 30/09/18 Extérieur 961 Braine l'Alleud 1
2 7/10/18 Domicile 501 CREC 3
3 28/10/18 Extérieur 909 Philippeville 1
4 18/11/18 Domicile 607 KSK Rochade 3
5 2/12/18 Domicile 952 Wavre 2
6 3/02/19 Extérieur 525 Anderlues 1
7 10/02/19 Domicile 548 Caissa Europe 2
8 24/02/19 Extérieur 511 EDC 1
9 17/03/19 Domicile 228 Dworp 2
10 31/03/19 Extérieur 541 Leuze 1
11 28/04/19 Domicile 239 Boitsfort 2

Classement

  Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Match Partie
1 KSK Rochade 3 XX       3 2       2.5 3.5 2.5 9 13.5
2 Boitsfort 2   XX   1     4 2.5   3.5   3.5 8 14.5
3 Braine l'Alleud 1     XX 1     3 4     3 3.5 8 14.5
4 Anderlues 1   3 3 XX 0.5 2.5     3.5       8 12.5
5 Leuze 1 1     3.5 XX   2     2.5   4 7 13
6 Philippeville 1 2     1.5   XX   3 3   2.5   7 12
7 Caissa Europe 2   0 1   2   XX   2 2.5     4 7.5
8 Wavre 2   1.5 0     1   XX 2   4   3 8.5
9 CREC 3       0.5   1 2 2 XX   2   3 7.5
10 Dworp 2 1.5 0.5     1.5   1.5     XX   3 2 8
11 Namur 3 0.5   1     1.5   0 2   XX   1 5
12 EDC 1 1.5 0.5 0.5   0         1   XX 0 3.5

Ronde 1

  Braine l'Alleud 1   Namur 3
1 Micic, Snezana 2085 1-0 Stilmant, Thierry 1854
2 Degembe, Pierre 1985 1-0 Engelen, Vincent 1815
3 Dethy, David 2000 1-0 Decrop, Ronald 1680
4 Putnik, Slobodan 1912 0-1 Bursztyn, Ioshua 1564
  3.0-1.0  

Ronde 2

  Namur 3   CREC 3
1 Pacolet, Fabrice 1878 0-1 Keiser, Marc 1655
2 Andre, Damien 1924 1-0 Auquier, Yvan 1568
3 Degembe, Serge 1863 0-1 Belgeonne, Gerald 1544
4 Piraprez, Charles 1660 1F-0F Bassine, David 1537
  2.0-2.0  

Ronde 3

  Philippeville 1   Namur 3
1 Dessomme, Francois 1990 ½-½ Piron, Didier 1987
2 Wautelet, Patrick 1819 1-0 Andre, Damien 1924
3 Godart, Clara 1610 1-0 Stilmant, Thierry 1854
4 Godart, Michel 1647 0-1 Scaillet, Timothe 1644
  2.5-1.5  

Ronde 4

  Namur 3   KSK Rochade 3
1 Stilmant, Thierry 1854 0-1 Saparbiev, Djambulat 1904
2 Engelen, Vincent 1815 ½-½ Havenith, Jean 1721
3 Aubert, Bernard 1801 0-1 Winand, Michael 1709
4 Lenoir, Thierry 1737 0-1 Ivantsov, Youri 1602
  0.5-3.5  

Ronde 5

  Namur 3   Wavre 2
1 Pacolet, Fabrice 1878 0-1 Macai, Ioan 1945
2 Degembe, Serge 1863 0-1 Detienne, Stephane 1817
3 Stilmant, Thierry 1854 0-1 Tossens, Alain 1738
4 Bursztyn, Ioshua 1564 0-1 Poussart, Antoine 1628
  0.0-4.0