Calendrier

1 29/09/2019 Domicile 601 CRELEL 3
2 13/10/2019 Extérieur 548 CAISSA EUROPE 2
3 20/10/2019 Extérieur 514 FONTAINE 3
4 17/11/2019 Domicile 525 ANDERLUES 1
5 1/12/2019 Extérieur 511 EDC 1
6 19/01/2020 Domicile 278 PANTIN 2
7 2/02/2020 Extérieur 244 BRUSSELS 2
8 16/02/2020 Domicile 239 BOITSFORT 3
9 8/03/2020 Extérieur 961 BRAINE 1
10 15/03/2020 Domicile 909 PHILIPPEVILLE 1
11 29/03/2020 Extérieur 501 CREC 2

Classement

  Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Match Partie
1 BRUSSELS 2 XX 1.5     2.5 3.5 3 3 4 3 3   14 23.5
2 CREC 2 2.5 XX 2.5 3 1 2 2       4 3 12 20
3 PANTIN 2   1.5 XX 2 2.5 2.5   2 3 3.5 3   12 20
4 EDC 1   1 2 XX   3   1 2.5 2 3 4 10 18.5
5 BRAINE 1 1.5 3 1.5   XX   2 2.5   1.5 3 2.5 9 17.5
6 ANDERLUES 1 0.5 2 1.5 1   XX   3 2 3   4 8 17
7 BOITSFORT 3 1 2     2   XX 2 1.5 3 3.5 2 8 17
8 CRELEL 4 1   2 3 1.5 1 2 XX 2   3   7 15.5
9 NAMUR 3 0   1 1.5   2 2.5 2 XX 2   2.5 7 13.5
10 CAISSA EUROPE 2 1   0.5 2 2.5 1 1   2 XX   3.5 6 13.5
11 PHILIPPEVILLE 1 1 0 1 1 1   0.5 1     XX 2.5 2 8
12 FONTAINE 3   1   0 1.5 0 2   1.5 0.5 1.5 XX 1 8

Ronde 1

  NAMUR 3   CRELEL 4
1 Piraprez, Charles 1854 0-1 Bernard, Romain 1842
2 Andre, Damien 1903 0-1 Wlogalski, Olivier 1839
3 Oger, Daniel 1850 1-0 Porteman, Eric 1837
4 Mathieu, Alfred 1671 1-0 Valentiny, Benoit 1824
  2.0-2.0  

Ronde 2

  CAISSA EUROPE 2   NAMUR 3
1 Akuatse, Angel Kaleb 1833 0-1 Andre, Damien 1903
2 De Le Court, Lucas 1762 ½-½ Oger, Daniel 1850
3 Ruiz De Morales Cespedes, 1783 1-0 Balon, Eric 1639
4 Sveinsson, Steinar, Thor 0 ½-½ Scaillet, Timothe 1529
  2.0-2.0  

Ronde 3

  FONTAINE 3   NAMUR 3
1 Lion, Maurice 1879 1F-0F Lejeune, Vincent 1964
2 Dejasse, Daniel 1527 0-1 Balon, Eric 1639
3 Romboni, Charles 1488 ½-½ Scaillet, Timothe 1529
4 Hakim, Emmanuel 1445 0-1 Vernimmen, Thomas 1383
  1.5-2.5  

Ronde 4

  NAMUR 3   ANDERLUES 1
1 Engelen, Vincent 1748 1-0 Henrotte, Corentin 1833
2 Mathieu, Alfred 1671 0-1 Bodart, Jeffrey 1788
3 Moens, Bernard 1619 1-0 Henrotte, Christian 1654
4 Scaillet, Timothe 1529 0-1 Castellana, Michael 1733
  2.0-2.0  

Ronde 5

  EDC 1   NAMUR 3
1 De Pauw, Damien 1947 0-1 Andre, Damien 1903
2 Denivet, Axel 1915 1-0 Oger, Daniel 1850
3 Maltier, Benjamin 1809 1-0 Engelen, Vincent 1748
4 Pegoretti, Franco 1865 ½-½ Mathieu, Alfred 1671
  2.5-1.5  

Ronde 6

  NAMUR 3   PANTIN 2
1 Oger, Daniel 1850 ½-½ Chren, Martin 1936
2 Mathieu, Alfred 1671 0-1 Jacobs, Antoine 1924
3 Moens, Bernard 1619 ½-½ Moreno, David 1782
4 Scaillet, Timothe 1529 0-1 Boshra, Abanoub 1644
  1.0-3.0  

Ronde 7

  BRUSSELS 2   NAMUR 3
1 Zamparo, Sergio 2036 1-0 Moens, Bernard 1619
2 Grodent, Gerald 2003 1F-0F Peroglio, Yves 1475
3 Violini, Paolo 1939 1-0 Mariavelle, Roland 1425
4 Sochman, Petr 1911 1-0 Havelange, Miguel 1427
  4.0-0.0  

Ronde 8

  NAMUR 3   BOITSFORT 3
1 Lenoir, Thierry 1727 1-0 Petrosino, Julian 1674
2 Mathieu, Alfred 1671 0-1 Herpigny, Yves 1663
3 Havelange, Miguel 1427 ½-½ Altman, Thierry 1591
4 Andre, Robin 1233 1-0 Remon, Serge 1546
  2.5-1.5