Calendrier

1 30/09/18 Extérieur 418 Geraardsbergen 1
2 7/10/18 Domicile 278 Pantin 3
3 28/10/18 Extérieur 462 Zottegem 4
4 18/11/18 Domicile 460 Oudenaarde 1
5 2/12/18 Domicile 226 Europchess 3
6 3/02/19 Extérieur 244 Brussels 3
7 10/02/19 Domicile 201 CREB 2
8 24/02/19 Extérieur 511 EDC 2
9 17/03/19 Domicile 209 The Belgian CC 3
10 31/03/19 Extérieur 541 Leuze 2
11 28/04/19 Domicile 239 Boitsfort 4

Classement

  Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Match Partie
1 The Belgian CC 3 XX 2 1.5 2.5 3 3.5 3.5   2.5 2.5 2.5 3.5 17 27
2 Europchess 3 2 XX 2 3 3 3.5 3 4 3 1 3.5   16 28
3 Pantin 3 2.5 2 XX 2.5 3.5 3.5 2 1.5 2.5 1.5   4 14 25.5
4 EDC 2 1.5 1 1.5 XX   3 2 3 4 3.5 2.5 3.5 13 25.5
5 CREB 2 1 1 0.5   XX 2 2 2 3.5 2.5 2.5 3 11 20
6 Geraardsbergen 1 0.5 0.5 0.5 1 2 XX   3 2 4 3.5 3.5 10 20.5
7 Zottegem 4 0.5 1 2 2 2   XX 3 2 1.5 2.5 3.5 10 20
8 Brussels 3   0 2.5 1 2 1 1 XX 2 2.5 2.5 2 9 16.5
9 Namur 4 1.5 1 1.5 0 0.5 2 2 2 XX   2.5 4 7 17
10 Boitsfort 4 1.5 3 2.5 0.5 1.5 0 2.5 1.5   XX 1.5 0 6 14.5
11 Oudenaarde 1 1.5 0.5   1.5 1.5 0.5 1.5 1.5 1.5 2.5 XX 3.5 4 16
12 Leuze 2 0.5   0 0.5 1 0.5 0.5 2 0 4 0.5 XX 3 9.5

Ronde 1

  Geraardsbergen 1   Namur 4
1 Devriese, Johan 2024 1-0 Mathieu, Alfred 1688
2 Hock, Diego 1957 0-1 Piraprez, Charles 1660
3 Ringoir, Guy 1858 1-0 Scaillet, Timothe 1644
4 Flamee, Dirk 1660 0-1 Moens, Bernard 1640
  2.0-2.0  

Ronde 2

  Namur 4   Pantin 3
1 Aubert, Bernard 1801 0-1 Pleysier, Simon 1935
2 Lenoir, Thierry 1737 0-1 Jacobs, Antoine 1940
3 Mathieu, Alfred 1688 1-0 Cappon, Kaan 1824
4 Moens, Bernard 1640 ½-½ Djerbou, Samy 1708
  1.5-2.5  

Ronde 3

  Zottegem 4   Namur 4
1 Van Poucke, Simon 1943 1-0 Mathieu, Alfred 1688
2 Temmerman, Hans 1758 0-1 Piraprez, Charles 1660
3 Ponnet, Dirk 1710 1-0 Moens, Bernard 1640
4 De Braekeleer, Chris 1679 0-1 Bursztyn, Ioshua 1564
  2.0-2.0  

Ronde 4

  Namur 4   Oudenaarde 1
1 Oger, Daniel 1866 0-1 Vandendriessche, Gunther 1781
2 Degembe, Serge 1863 1-0 Laleman, Jan 1791
3 Piraprez, Charles 1660 ½-½ De Vrieze, Sander 1656
4 Bursztyn, Ioshua 1564 1-0 Bruynooghe, Tom 1577
  2.5-1.5  

Ronde 5

  Namur 4   Europchess 3
1 Lenoir, Thierry 1737 0-1 Parreira, Luis Miguel 1916
2 Mathieu, Alfred 1688 0-1 Ramos Florido, Jose-Maria 1874
3 Balon, Eric 1660 1-0 Schroeder, Helge 1770
4 Moens, Bernard 1640 0-1 Peyrebrune, Julien 0
  1.0-3.0  

Ronde 6

  Brussels 3   Namur 4
1 Lombart, Philippe 1863 0-1 Engelen, Vincent 1815
2 Alota, Valentin 1855 1-0 Mathieu, Alfred 1688
3 Haulotte, Francois 1772 1-0 Decrop, Ronald 1680
4 Vah, Denis 1667 0-1 Balon, Eric 1660
  2.0-2.0  

Ronde 7

  Namur 4   CREB 2
1 Lenoir, Thierry 1737 0-1 Cornil, Etienne 1887
2 Balon, Eric 1660 ½-½ Lemaitre, Didier 1813
3 Moens, Bernard 1640 0-1 Fontigny, Francois 1765
4 Buysse, Martin 1465 0-1 Raquet, Bernard 1720
  0.5-3.5  

Ronde 8

  EDC 2   Namur 4
1 De Pauw, Damien 1982 1-0 Mathieu, Alfred 1688
2 Denivet, Axel 1854 1-0 Decrop, Ronald 1680
3 Pegoretti, Franco 1869 1-0 Moens, Bernard 1640
4 Vertenoeil, Tom 1577 1-0 Bursztyn, Ioshua 1564
  4.0-0.0  

Ronde 9

  Namur 4   The Belgian CC 3
1 Oger, Daniel 1866 ½-½ Vanobbergh, Gregory 2054
2 Andre, Damien 1924 0-1 Lanoye, Regis 1978
3 Engelen, Vincent 1815 0-1 Draidi, Ahmed 2019
4 Lenoir, Thierry 1737 1-0 Samray, Thomas 1981
  1.5-2.5  

Ronde 10

  Leuze 2   Namur 4
1 Baguet, Frederic 1879 0-1 Geuquet, Michael 1921
2 Knudde, Francis 1793 0-1 George, Michael 1930
3 Degrave, Jonathan 1411 0-1 Vernimmen, Pierre 1857
4 Locufier, Alexandre 1150 0-1 Piraprez, Charles 1660
  0.0-4.0