Calendrier

1 29/09/2019 Domicile 207 2 FOUS DIOGENE 1
2 13/10/2019 Extérieur 952 WAVRE 2
3 20/10/2019 Extérieur 514 FONTAINE 4
4 17/11/2019 Domicile 226 EUROPCHESS 3
5 1/12/2019 Extérieur 201 CREB 2
6 19/01/2020 Domicile 278 PANTIN 3
7 2/02/2020 Extérieur 244 BRUSSELS 3
8 16/02/2020 Domicile 239 BOITSFORT 4
9 8/03/2020 Extérieur 209 THE BELGIAN 3
10 15/03/2020 Domicile 909 PHILIPPEVILLE 2
11 29/03/2020 Extérieur 501 CREC 3

Classement

  Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Match Partie
1 PHILIPPEVILLE 2 XX     2.5 3 2 3 3.5 4   3.5 3.5 15 25
2 WAVRE 2   XX 2 1.5 2.5 3.5   4 2.5 2.5   4 13 22.5
3 EUROPCHESS 3   2 XX 2 1.5 3 3   4 3.5 2.5   12 21.5
4 CREB 2 1.5 2.5 2 XX 2.5   3   3 0.5 4   11 19
5 PANTIN 3 1 1.5 2.5 1.5 XX   2.5     2.5 3 3.5 10 18
6 BRUSSELS 3 2 0.5 1     XX 2 2   3.5 3.5 4 9 18.5
7 2 FOUS DIOGENE 1 1   1 1 1.5 2 XX 3.5   3   3.5 7 16.5
8 BOITSFORT 4 0.5 0       2 0.5 XX 3 1.5 1.5 4 5 13
9 FONTAINE 4 0 1.5 0 1       1 XX 3.5 2 2.5 5 11.5
10 NAMUR 4   1.5 0.5 3.5 1.5 0.5 1 2.5 0.5 XX     4 11.5
11 CREC 3 0.5   1.5 0 1 0.5   2.5 2   XX 1.5 3 9.5
12 THE BELGIAN 3 0.5 0     0.5 0 0.5 0 1.5   2.5 XX 2 5.5

Ronde 1

  NAMUR 4   2 FOUS DIOGENE 1
1 Pacolet, Fabrice 1842 0-1 Lipman, Peter 2040
2 Delmont, Jean-Robert 1823 0-1 Aguilar, Adriano 1777
3 Lenoir, Thierry 1727 0-1 Aguilar, Luciano 1656
4 Moens, Bernard 1619 1-0 Kuy, Yannick 1651
  1.0-3.0  

Ronde 2

  WAVRE 2   NAMUR 4
1 Macai, Ioan 1906 0-1 Pacolet, Fabrice 1842
2 Wettach, Alain 1876 1-0 Degembe, Serge 1833
3 Detienne, Stephane 1840 ½-½ Moens, Bernard 1619
4 Anciaux, Adrien 1608 1-0 Havelange, Miguel 1427
  2.5-1.5  

Ronde 3

  FONTAINE 4   NAMUR 4
1 Di Cosmo, Jonathan 2012 1F-0F Vingerhoets, Luc 1972
2 Russo, Bruno 1857 ½-½ Delmont, Jean-Robert 1823
3 Marchiano, Marco 1818 1-0 Moens, Bernard 1619
4 Dallemagne, Brieuc 1614 1-0 Mariavelle, Roland 1425
  3.5-0.5  

Ronde 4

  NAMUR 4   EUROPCHESS 3
1 Vingerhoets, Luc 1972 ½-½ Pozimski, Szymon 2005
2 Pacolet, Fabrice 1842 0-1 Alberola Mulet, Benjamin 1994
3 Degembe, Serge 1833 0-1 Busquets Perez, Luis 1875
4 Lenoir, Thierry 1727 0-1 Ramos Florido, Jose-Maria 1842
  0.5-3.5  

Ronde 5

  CREB 2   NAMUR 4
1 Vasile-Bonciog, Cristian 1867 ½-½ Vingerhoets, Luc 1972
2 Lemaitre, Didier 1859 0-1 Pacolet, Fabrice 1842
3 Gravidez, Tagumpay 1838 0-1 Lenoir, Thierry 1727
4 Chokouhian, Ahmad 1821 0-1 Moens, Bernard 1619
  0.5-3.5  

Ronde 6

  NAMUR 4   PANTIN 3
1 Piron, Didier 1985 1-0 Haak, Tillmann 1990
2 Pacolet, Fabrice 1842 0-1 Vos, Rik 1981
3 Engelen, Vincent 1748 ½-½ Dohogne, Yves 1962
4 Lenoir, Thierry 1727 0-1 Scoccianti, Raffaele 1790
  1.5-2.5  

Ronde 7

  BRUSSELS 3   NAMUR 4
1 D'Haijere, Arnaud 1951 1-0 Vingerhoets, Luc 1972
2 Yoro, Samuel 1661 1-0 Lenoir, Thierry 1727
3 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 1590 1-0 Mathieu, Alfred 1671
4 Faybish, Benjamin 1554 ½-½ Balon, Eric 1639
  3.5-0.5  

Ronde 8

  NAMUR 4   BOITSFORT 4
1 Guion, Geoffrey 2000 1-0 Callier, Christophe 2005
2 Piron, Didier 1985 1-0 Jayes, Thomas William 1960
3 Vingerhoets, Luc 1972 ½-½ Caels, Viviane 1919
4 Engelen, Vincent 1748 0-1 Hanzl, Tadeas 1734
  2.5-1.5