Calendrier

1 29/09/2019 Domicile 601 CRELEL 6
2 13/10/2019 Extérieur 601 CRELEL 7
3 20/10/2019 Extérieur 712 LANDEN 2
4 17/11/2019 Domicile 621 ANS 3
5 1/12/2019 Extérieur 810 MARCHE 2
6 19/01/2020 Domicile 618 ECHIQUIER MOSAN 3
7 2/02/2020 Extérieur 607 KSK ROCHADE 5
8 16/02/2020 Domicile 609 ANTHISNES 1
9 8/03/2020 Extérieur 902 SAMBREVILLE 1
10 15/03/2020 Domicile 952 WAVRE 3
11 29/03/2020 Extérieur 000 BYE 5B

Classement

  Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Match Partie
1 CRELEL 7 XX 0.5 2.5   3 3 2.5 3.5 3.5 4     14 22.5
2 WAVRE 3 3.5 XX 2.5 2.5 2 3 3.5 1.5         11 18.5
3 KSK ROCHADE 5 1.5 1.5 XX       4 3.5 3 4 4   10 21.5
4 LANDEN 2   1.5   XX 3   1.5 4 2.5 4 4   10 20.5
5 MARCHE 2 1 2   1 XX 2.5     2.5 4 4   9 17
6 ECHIQUIER MOSAN 3 1 1     1.5 XX   2.5 4 4 4   8 18
7 ANTHISNES 1 1.5 0.5 0 2.5     XX 2   2 2.5   6 11
8 SAMBREVILLE 1 0.5 2.5 0.5 0   1.5 2 XX     4   5 11
9 ANS 3 0.5   1 1.5 1.5 0     XX 3 4   4 11.5
10 NAMUR 5 0   0 0 0 0 2   1 XX 3   3 6
11 CRELEL 8     0 0 0 0 1.5 0 0 1 XX   0 2.5
12 BYE                       XX 0  

Ronde 1

  NAMUR 5   CRELEL 7
1 Pinoy, Sebastien 1378 0-1 Delcour, Errol 1771
2 Croufer, Guillaume 1164 0-1 Quaesaet, Didier 1813
3 Pinoy, Alexandre 1150 0-1 De Vettor, Marc 1685
4 Pinoy, Elisa 0 0-1 Jortay, Olivier 1518
  0.0-4.0  

Ronde 2

  CRELEL 8   NAMUR 5
1 Fatahi, Parto 1328 1-0 Pinoy, Sebastien 1378
2 Heldenbergh, Izia 1150 0-1 Croufer, Guillaume 1164
3 Pham Kieu, Khanh 0 0-1 Pinoy, Alexandre 1150
4 Roni, Victorine 0 0-1 Pinoy, Elisa 0
  1.0-3.0  

Ronde 3

  LANDEN 2   NAMUR 5
1 Charles, Freddy 1673 1-0 Croufer, Guillaume 1164
2 Snyers, Antoine 1622 1-0 Gillet, Geoffrey 0
3 Oostenbach, Ronny 1503 1-0 Gillet, Jesse 0
4 Marmenout, Sylvain 1412 1-0 Ergo, Cyprien 0
  4.0-0.0  

Ronde 4

  NAMUR 5   ANS 3
1 Pinoy, Sebastien 1378 ½-½ Marechal, Georges 1732
2 Pinoy, Alexandre 1150 0-1 Lafosse, Marcel 1407
3 Pinoy, Elisa 0 0-1 Dekoker, Patricia 1170
4 Belin, Simon 0 ½-½ Valembois, Pierre 1150
  1.0-3.0  

Ronde 5

  MARCHE 2   NAMUR 5
1 Duriau, Jean-Louis 1653 1-0 Croufer, Guillaume 1164
2 Dubois, Theo 1599 1-0 Pinoy, Alexandre 1150
3 Heuvelmans, Laetitia 1537 1-0 Pinoy, Elisa 0
4 Martens, Eric 1372 1-0 Pevenage, Jonathan 0
  4.0-0.0  

Ronde 6

  NAMUR 5   ECHIQUIER MOSAN 3
1 Pinoy, Sebastien 1378 0-1 Visse, Bernard 1739
2 Croufer, Guillaume 1164 0-1 Reyskens, Jules 1538
3 Pinoy, Alexandre 1150 0-1 De Ryck, Jacques 1373
4 Pinoy, Elisa 0 0-1 Havelange, Andre 1167
  0.0-4.0  

Ronde 7

  KSK ROCHADE 5   NAMUR 5
1 Godesar, Ralph 1897 1F-0F Pinoy, Sebastien 1378
2 Franken, Jean-Claude 1846 1-0 Croufer, Guillaume 1164
3 Abubakirov, Khumid 1603 1-0 Pinoy, Alexandre 1150
4 Bosten, Ralph 1594 1-0 Pinoy, Elisa 0
  4.0-0.0  

Ronde 8

  NAMUR 5   ANTHISNES 1
1 Pinoy, Sebastien 1378 1-0 Mathonet, Eric 1301
2 Croufer, Guillaume 1164 ½-½ Gerard, Olivier 1238
3 Pinoy, Alexandre 1150 0-1 Docquier, Orville 0
4 Pinoy, Elisa 0 ½-½ Mormont, Bastien 0
  2.0-2.0