Calendrier

1 29/09/2019 Domicile 233 DZD HALLE 2
2 13/10/2019 Extérieur 548 CAISSA EUROPE 4
3 20/10/2019 Extérieur 244 BRUSSELS 7
4 17/11/2019 Domicile 525 ANDERLUES 3
5 1/12/2019 Extérieur 000 BYE 5I
6 19/01/2020 Domicile 278 PANTIN 7
7 2/02/2020 Extérieur 952 WAVRE 6
8 16/02/2020 Domicile 551 JURBISE 2
9 8/03/2020 Extérieur 114 MECHELEN 9
10 15/03/2020 Domicile 953 NIVELLES 1
11 29/03/2020 Extérieur 228 DWORP 4

Classement

  Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Match Partie
1 BRUSSELS 6 XX 1.5 2.5   3     3.5 3.5 3.5 4   12 21.5
2 MECHELEN 9 2.5 XX 1 2.5 1 3.5 2.5 3.5 2.5       12 19
3 DWORP 4 1.5 3 XX   2 3 3   3   4   11 19.5
4 HALLE 2   1.5   XX 2.5 2.5 2.5   4 2 4   11 19
5 NIVELLES 1 1 3 2 1.5 XX 3.5 2.5   4       9 17.5
6 PANTIN 7   0.5 1 1.5 0.5 XX   4   3 3   6 13.5
7 WAVRE 6   1.5 1 1.5 1.5   XX 2.5 1.5 3 2   5 14.5
8 CAISSA EUROPE 4 0.5 0.5       0 1.5 XX 2.5 4 2   5 11
9 JURBISE 2 0.5 1.5 1 0 0   2.5 1.5 XX 2.5     4 9.5
10 NAMUR 7 0.5     2   1 1 0 1.5 XX 2.5   3 8.5
11 ANDERLUES 3 0   0 0   1 2 2   1.5 XX   2 6.5
12 BYE                       XX 0  

Ronde 1

  NAMUR 7   HALLE 2
1 Khmelevski, Igor 1594 0-1 De Ceukelaire, Gert 1951
2 Decrop, Ronald 1587 1-0 Maeckelbergh, Anne-Marie 1813
3 Mariavelle, Roland 1425 1-0 Van Duuren, Louis 1730
4 Pirson, Francois 0 0-1 Huysman, Robert 1454
  2.0-2.0  

Ronde 2

  CAISSA EUROPE 4   NAMUR 7
1 Vrancianu, Vladimir-Gabri 1763 1-0 Mariavelle, Roland 1425
2 Pitropakis, Kyriakos 1514 1-0 Ergo, Martin 1150
3 Marchal, Anais 1416 1-0 Capelle, Colin 0
4 Eperjessy, Colin 1240 1-0 Gillet, Geoffrey 0
  4.0-0.0  

Ronde 3

  BRUSSELS 6   NAMUR 7
1 Sochman, Petr 1911 1-0 Simon, Eric 1301
2 Thierens, Christian 1881 ½-½ Coutelier, Robin 1239
3 Lombart, Philippe 1847 1-0 Pevenage, Jonathan 0
4 Peeters, Simonne 1626 1-0 Effinier, Guillaume 0
  3.5-0.5  

Ronde 4

  NAMUR 7   ANDERLUES 3
1 Khmelevski, Igor 1594 1-0 Quintin, Ilan 0
2 Decrop, Ronald 1587 1-0 Wuillaume, Nathan 1266
3 Mariavelle, Roland 1425 ½-½ Navez, Antoine 1150
4 Comanne, Timothee 0 0-1 De Nys, Noa 1152
  2.5-1.5  

Ronde 6

  NAMUR 7   PANTIN 7
1 Khmelevski, Igor 1594 ½-½ Noel, Thierry 1757
2 Decrop, Ronald 1587 ½-½ De Paepe, Simon 0
3 Mariavelle, Roland 1425 0-1 Eggermont, Eric 0
4 Simon, Eric 1301 0-1 Joenck, Christopher 0
  1.0-3.0  

Ronde 7

  WAVRE 6   NAMUR 7
1 Godeaux, Olivier 1639 1-0 Simon, Eric 1301
2 Artisien, Christian 1520 1-0 Andre, Robin 1233
3 Biafora, Timothe 0 1-0 Gillet, Andy 1258
4 Sablain, Youri 0 0-1 Gillet, Geoffrey 0
  3.0-1.0  

Ronde 8

  NAMUR 7   JURBISE 2
1 Khmelevski, Igor 1594 0-1 Delvaux, Guy 1406
2 Scaillet, Timothe 1529 ½-½ Pignatelli, Tom-Emmanuel 0
3 Mariavelle, Roland 1425 0-1 Thomas, John 1150
4 Simon, Eric 1301 1-0 Eloy, Thimothee 0
  1.5-2.5