Calendrier

1 30/09/18 Extérieur 618 Echiquier Mosan 3
2 7/10/18 Domicile 607 KSK Rochade 6
3 28/10/18 Extérieur 621 Ans 3
4 18/11/18 Domicile 607 KSK Rochade 7
5 2/12/18 Domicile 601 CRELEL 4
6 3/02/19 Extérieur 601 CRELEL 5
7 10/02/19 Domicile 604 KSK47-Eynatten 5
8 24/02/19 Extérieur 604 KSK47-Eynatten 6
9 17/03/19 Domicile 627 Wirtzfeld 4
10 31/03/19 Extérieur 627 Wirtzfeld 5
11 28/04/19 Domicile 619 Welkenraedt 2

Classement

  Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Match Partie
1 Wirtzfeld 4 XX 2 4 3.5 3.5 3 3.5 3 2 3 4   18 31.5
2 CRELEL 4 2 XX 1.5 3 3.5 2 3 4 3 4   4 16 30
3 Echiquier Mosan 3 0 2.5 XX   2.5 2 2 2 2.5 2.5 3 3.5 15 22.5
4 Ans 3 0.5 1   XX 1 3 3 2.5 1 2.5 2.5 3 12 20
5 KSK47-Eynatten 5 0.5 0.5 1.5 3 XX 3.5 2   2 3.5 2 2.5 11 21
6 KSK Rochade 7 1 2 2 1 0.5 XX   3 2.5 2 2 4 10 20
7 KSK Rochade 6 0.5 1 2 1 2   XX 2 2.5 1 2.5 4 9 18.5
8 KSK47-Eynatten 6 1 0 2 1.5   1 2 XX 2 3.5 2.5 3 9 18.5
9 Welkenraedt 2 2 1 1.5 3 2 1.5 1.5 2 XX   3.5 1 7 19
10 Namur 5 1 0 1.5 1.5 0.5 2 3 0.5   XX 2 2.5 6 14.5
11 Wirtzfeld 5 0   1 1.5 2 2 1.5 1.5 0.5 2 XX 4 5 16
12 CRELEL 5   0 0.5 1 1.5 0 0 1 3 1.5 0 XX 2 8.5

Ronde 1

  Echiquier Mosan 3   Namur 5
1 Visse, Bernard 1777 ½-½ Balon, Eric 1660
2 Reyskens, Jules 1535 1-0 Buysse, Martin 1465
3 De Ryck, Jacques 1401 0-1 Zhu, Zimo 0
4 Havelange, Andre 1163 1-0 Buysse, Cesarine 0
  2.5-1.5  

Ronde 2

  Namur 5   KSK Rochade 6
1 Balon, Eric 1660 0-1 Halm, Andreas 1593
2 Orlando, Stephane 1410 1-0 Koep, Erich 1314
3 Zhu, Zimo 0 1-0 Timmermann, Dietmar 1295
4 Orlando, Hugo 1150 1-0 Biegmann, Mirco 1205
  3.0-1.0  

Ronde 3

  Ans 3   Namur 5
1 Dengis, Emile 1571 1-0 Balon, Eric 1660
2 Ledouppe, Etienne 1512 0-1 Zhu, Zimo 0
3 Galli, Diego 1309 1-0 Orlando, Hugo 1150
4 Dekoker, Patricia 1158 ½-½ Comanne, Timothee 0
  2.5-1.5  

Ronde 4

  Namur 5   KSK Rochade 7
1 Balon, Eric 1660 0-1 Bolz, Jannis 1379
2 Orlando, Stephane 1410 ½-½ Saparbiev, Bulat 1350
3 Zhu, Zimo 0 ½-½ Wertz, Yannick 1150
4 Orlando, Hugo 1150 1-0 Schoensee, Justin 0
  2.0-2.0  

Ronde 5

  Namur 5   CRELEL 4
1 Orlando, Stephane 1410 0-1 Gonzalez Garcia, Pierre-E 1697
2 Zhu, Zimo 0 0-1 Kuzmin, Vladimir 1645
3 Orlando, Hugo 1150 0-1 Henrottay, Amaury 1518
4 Thibaut, Karl 0 0-1 Lievens, Robert 1549
  0.0-4.0  

Ronde 6

  CRELEL 5   Namur 5
1 Irpini, Rodolpho 1685 ½-½ Pinoy, Sebastien 0
2 Betermier, Alvaro 0 0-1 Pinoy, Alexandre 0
3 Guilfanov, Raphael 0 1-0 Deliere, Brandon 0
4 Heldenbergh, Izia 0 0-1 Wang, Zilin 0
  1.5-2.5  

Ronde 7

  Namur 5   KSK47-Eynatten 5
1 Zhu, Zimo 0 0-1 Faymonville, Marcel 1330
2 Pinoy, Alexandre 0 ½-½ Hermens, Juergen 1206
3 Ergo, Martin 0 0-1 Lentz, Joseph 1150
4 Ergo, Cyprien 0 0-1 Peters, Nathalie 0
  0.5-3.5  

Ronde 8

  KSK47-Eynatten 6   Namur 5
1 Desauw, Alfons 1556 1-0 Sonnet, Johanna 0
2 Pluymen, Karl-Heinz 0 1F-0F Wang, Zilin 0
3 Kemper, Paul 1150 1F-0F Lonfils, Nataniel 0
4 Haselhuhn, Oskar 0 ½-½ Deneffe, Hugo 0
  3.5-0.5  

Ronde 9

  Namur 5   Wirtzfeld 4
1 Simon, Eric 1308 1F-0F Seibt, Friedebert 2027
2 Pinoy, Alexandre 0 0-1 Thomas, Walter 1698
3 Thibaut, Karl 0 0-1 Leyendecker, Hubert 1629
4 Deneffe, Hugo 0 0-1 Jacobs, Oliver 1567
  1.0-3.0  

Ronde 10

  Wirtzfeld 5   Namur 5
1 Thomas, Erich 1339 1F-0F Orlando, Stephane 1410
2 Hilgers, Norbert 1183 1F-0F Vernimmen, Thomas 1289
3 Peters, Lucas 1150 0-1 Simon, Eric 1308
4 Rauw, Andre 0 0-1 Goffinon, Tom 0
  2.0-2.0