Calendrier

1 30/09/18 Extérieur 618 Echiquier Mosan 4
2 7/10/18 Domicile 703 Eisden/MSK-Dilsen 3
3 28/10/18 Extérieur 621 Ans 4
4 18/11/18 Domicile 714 Pelt 3
5 2/12/18 Domicile 601 CRELEL 6
6 3/02/19 Extérieur 601 CRELEL 7
7 10/02/19 Domicile 622 Herve 2
8 24/02/19 Extérieur 666 666 1
9 17/03/19 Domicile 810 Marche 2
10 31/03/19 Extérieur 609 Anthisnes 1
11 28/04/19 Domicile 619 Welkenraedt 3

Classement

  Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Match Partie
1 CRELEL 6 XX 2.5 4 2 1.5 3.5   2.5 3.5 3 4 4 17 30.5
2 Ans 4 1.5 XX   2 2.5 2 3 2.5 4 3 3 4 16 27.5
3 Echiquier Mosan 4 0   XX 2.5 1 3 4 2.5 4 3.5 2.5 3 16 26
4 666 1 2 2 1.5 XX 3   3 2 2 4 2.5 3 14 25
5 Marche 2 2.5 1.5 3 1 XX 1 3 4 1.5 4 2.5   12 24
6 Herve 2 0.5 2 1   3 XX 2 3 3 1 4 3.5 12 23
7 Anthisnes 1   1 0 1 1 2 XX 1 3 3 3 3.5 9 18.5
8 Eisden/MSK-Dilsen 3 1.5 1.5 1.5 2 0 1 3 XX 3.5   1 3.5 7 18.5
9 Namur 6 0.5 0 0 2 2.5 1 1 0.5 XX 3   2 6 12.5
10 Pelt 3 1 1 0.5 0 0 3 1   1 XX 2 2.5 5 12
11 Welkenraedt 3 0 1 1.5 1.5 1.5 0 1 3   2 XX 1 3 12.5
12 CRELEL 7 0 0 1 1   0.5 0.5 0.5 2 1.5 3 XX 3 10

Ronde 1

  Echiquier Mosan 4   Namur 6
1 Scharapow, Yvan 1676 1-0 Lenoir, Thierry 1737
2 Wirth, Charles 1675 1-0 Pinoy, Sebastien 0
3 Dambiermont, Henri 1595 1-0 Damlakhi, Anas 1281
4 Gheury, Arnaud 1380 1-0 Pinoy, Alexandre 0
  4.0-0.0  

Ronde 2

  Namur 6   Eisden/MSK-Dilsen 3
1 Peroglio, Yves 1523 ½-½ Venken, Kenneth 1600
2 Simon, Eric 1308 0-1 Schols, Geri 1588
3 Damlakhi, Anas 1281 0-1 Sarrechia, Benito 1551
4 Pinoy, Alexandre 0 0-1 Heylen, Leo 1473
  0.5-3.5  

Ronde 3

  Ans 4   Namur 6
1 Wintgens, Jean-Marc 1622 1-0 Orlando, Stephane 1410
2 Heuschen, Roland 1666 1-0 Simon, Eric 1308
3 Mollica, Antonio 1541 1-0 Pinoy, Alexandre 0
4 Collet, Eric 1472 1-0 Buysse, Cesarine 0
  4.0-0.0  

Ronde 4

  Namur 6   Pelt 3
1 Peroglio, Yves 1523 1-0 Van Stiphout, Marc 1694
2 Damlakhi, Anas 1281 1-0 Geerts, Luc 1679
3 Pinoy, Alexandre 0 0-1 Vercauteren, Daniel 1637
4 Gillet, Geoffrey 0 1F-0F Jannis, Hugo 1519
  3.0-1.0  

Ronde 5

  Namur 6   CRELEL 6
1 Peroglio, Yves 1523 0-1 Giordano, Gaetan 1770
2 Pinoy, Sebastien 0 ½-½ Moch, Bernard 1713
3 Damlakhi, Anas 1281 0F-1F Arabia, Allan 1673
4 Goffinon, Tom 0 0-1 Waxweiler, Laurent 1659
  0.5-3.5  

Ronde 6

  CRELEL 7   Namur 6
1 Jortay, Olivier 1505 1F-0F Peroglio, Yves 1523
2 Goreux, Theo 1314 1-0 Croufer, Guillaume 1152
3 Talbot, Romain 1190 0-1 Thibaut, Karl 0
4 Katumwa, Iko 0 0-1 Deneffe, Hugo 0
  2.0-2.0  

Ronde 7

  Namur 6   Herve 2
1 Peroglio, Yves 1523 0-1 Lauwaet, Stephan 1764
2 Van Der Kwast, Yaelle 0 0-1 Thirion, Jean-Francois 1647
3 Buysse, Cesarine 0 0-1 Proumen, Thomas 1509
4 Pinoy, Elisa 0 1-0 Manguette, Jean 0
  1.0-3.0  

Ronde 8

  666 1   Namur 6
1 Sauvage, Eric 1989 1-0 Peroglio, Yves 1523
2 Nadin, Corinne 1547 0-1 Buysse, Martin 1465
3 Pitz, Luc 1420 1-0 Buysse, Cesarine 0
4 Marchal, Georges 1353 0-1 Havelange, Miguel 0
  2.0-2.0  

Ronde 9

  Namur 6   Marche 2
1 Bursztyn, Ioshua 1564 1-0 Charlier, Dominique 1778
2 Buysse, Martin 1465 ½-½ Onbelet, Steve 1740
3 Pinoy, Sebastien 0 0-1 Piron, Jean-Marie 1712
4 Buysse, Cesarine 0 1-0 Martens, Eric 0
  2.5-1.5  

Ronde 10

  Anthisnes 1   Namur 6
1 Mathonet, Corentin 1313 1-0 Zhu, Zimo 0
2 Louppe, Patrice 1270 0-1 Pinoy, Sebastien 0
3 Mathonet, Eric 1237 1-0 Pinoy, Alexandre 0
4 Gerard, Olivier 1210 1-0 Pinoy, Elisa 0
  3.0-1.0