Calendrier

1 30/09/18 Extérieur 712 Landen 2
2 7/10/18 Domicile 953 Nivelles 1
3 28/10/18 Extérieur 621 Ans 5
4 18/11/18 Domicile 961 Braine l'Alleud 2
5 2/12/18 Domicile 952 Wavre 3
6 3/02/19 Extérieur 601 CRELEL 8
7 10/02/19 Domicile 525 Anderlues 2
8 24/02/19 Extérieur 514 Fontaine 4
9 17/03/19 Domicile 548 Caissa Europe 3
10 31/03/19 Extérieur 548 Caissa Europe 4 (forfait général)
11 28/04/19 Domicile 551 HCC Jurbise 1

Classement

  Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Match Partie
1 CRELEL 8 XX 3 2 3 2.5 3.5 4 3.5 4 4   3.5 17 29.5
2 Ans 5 1 XX 3   2.5 4 3 3.5 4 4 3.5   16 28.5
3 Wavre 3 2 1 XX 2 2 4 2.5 2.5 3.5 3 3   15 25.5
4 Landen 2 1   2 XX 1 4 2.5 3 2.5 3.5 3   13 22.5
5 Anderlues 2 1.5 1.5 2 3 XX   2 2.5 4 2.5 3 2.5 12 22
6 Fontaine 4 0.5 0 0 0   XX 4 3.5 3 4 4 3.5 10 19
7 Namur 7 0 1 1.5 1.5 2 0 XX 2.5   4 3.5   7 16
8 Nivelles 1 0.5 0.5 1.5 1 1.5 0.5 1.5 XX 3   2.5   4 12.5
9 HCC Jurbise 1 0 0 0.5 1.5 0 1   1 XX 3 2   3 9
10 Braine l'Alleud 2 0 0 1 0.5 1.5 0 0   1 XX 2.5   2 6.5
11 Caissa Europe 3   0.5 1 1 1 0 0.5 1.5 2 1.5 XX 0.5 1 9
12 Caissa Europe 4 0.5       1.5 0.5         3.5 XX 0  

Ronde 1

  Landen 2   Namur 7
1 Tutenel, Erik 1784 ½-½ Peroglio, Yves 1523
2 Charles, Freddy 1677 0-1 Vernimmen, Thomas 1289
3 Caers, Gert 1647 1-0 Simon, Eric 1308
4 Snyers, Antoine 1615 1-0 Goffinon, Tom 0
  2.5-1.5  

Ronde 2

  Namur 7   Nivelles 1
1 Khmelevski, Igor 1709 0-1 Monnier, Samuel 1650
2 Decrop, Ronald 1680 1-0 Lemoine, Christian 1561
3 Scaillet, Timothe 1644 ½-½ Colombo, Fabio 1522
4 Buysse, Martin 1465 1-0 Legros, Frederic 1335
  2.5-1.5  

Ronde 3

  Ans 5   Namur 7
1 Marechal, Georges 1634 0-1 Decrop, Ronald 1680
2 Sferruggia, Serge 1578 1-0 Peroglio, Yves 1523
3 Woyave, Pascal 1609 1-0 Pinoy, Sebastien 0
4 Lafosse, Marcel 1387 1-0 Croufer, Guillaume 1152
  3.0-1.0  

Ronde 4

  Namur 7   Braine l'Alleud 2
1 Khmelevski, Igor 1709 1-0 Furnelle, Julien 0
2 Decrop, Ronald 1680 1-0 Wery, Laurent 1273
3 Moens, Bernard 1640 1F-0F Leroy, Alex 0
4 Buysse, Martin 1465 1-0 Lepoutre, Florian 1225
  4.0-0.0  

Ronde 5

  Namur 7   Wavre 3
1 Khmelevski, Igor 1709 ½-½ Deutsch, Pierre 1730
2 Scaillet, Timothe 1644 0-1 Dewitte, Didier 1775
3 Buysse, Martin 1465 1-0 De Wergifosse, Etienne 1686
4 Pinoy, Alexandre 0 0-1 Godeaux, Olivier 1636
  1.5-2.5  

Ronde 6

  CRELEL 8   Namur 7
1 Krzewinski, Fabien 2043 1-0 Buysse, Martin 1465
2 Heldenbergh, Nils 1724 1-0 Buysse, Cesarine 0
3 Hubinon, Bryan 1501 1-0 Capelle, Colin 0
4 Brennenraedts, Liam 1410 1-0 Sonnet, Johanna 0
  4.0-0.0  

Ronde 7

  Namur 7   Anderlues 2
1 Khmelevski, Igor 1709 0-1 Navez, Alice 1182
2 Decrop, Ronald 1680 1-0 Navez, Antoine 1150
3 Havelange, Miguel 0 1-0 Bara, Gloria 1150
4 Thibaut, Karl 0 0-1 De Nys, Noa 1150
  2.0-2.0  

Ronde 8

  Fontaine 4   Namur 7
1 Deneyer, Frank 1817 1-0 Gillet, Geoffrey 0
2 Montagne, Jean-Claude 1507 1-0 Ergo, Martin 0
3 Jamar, Marc 1506 1-0 Pinoy, Elisa 0
4 Dejasse, Daniel 1499 1-0 Ergo, Cyprien 0
  4.0-0.0  

Ronde 9

  Namur 7   Caissa Europe 3
1 Khmelevski, Igor 1709 ½-½ De Brouwer, Philippe 1704
2 Decrop, Ronald 1680 1-0 Flabat, Renaud 1447
3 Scaillet, Timothe 1644 1-0 Chabeau, Patrice 1384
4 Moens, Bernard 1640 1-0 Ola, Zdzislaw 1268
  3.5-0.5