Calendrier

1 30/09/18 Extérieur 712 Landen 2
2 7/10/18 Domicile 953 Nivelles 1
3 28/10/18 Extérieur 621 Ans 5
4 18/11/18 Domicile 961 Braine l'Alleud 2
5 2/12/18 Domicile 952 Wavre 3
6 3/02/19 Extérieur 601 CRELEL 8
7 10/02/19 Domicile 525 Anderlues 2
8 24/02/19 Extérieur 514 Fontaine 4
9 17/03/19 Domicile 548 Caissa Europe 3
10 31/03/19 Extérieur 548 Caissa Europe 4
11 28/04/19 Domicile 551 HCC Jurbise 1

Classement

  Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Match Partie
1 Ans 5 XX 1 3 2.5 4   3   3.5 4     12 21
2 CRELEL 8 3 XX 2     3 4 4 3.5     3.5 11 19.5
3 Wavre 3 1 2 XX     2 2.5 3.5 2.5 3     10 16.5
4 Anderlues 2 1.5     XX   3 2 4 2.5   3 2.5 9 16
5 Fontaine 4 0       XX 0   3 3.5 4 4 3.5 8 14.5
6 Landen 2   1 2 1 4 XX 2.5       3   7 13.5
7 Namur 7 1 0 1.5 2   1.5 XX   2.5 4     5 12.5
8 HCC Jurbise 1   0 0.5 0 1     XX   3 2   3 6.5
9 Nivelles 1 0.5 0.5 1.5 1.5 0.5   1.5   XX   2.5   2 8.5
10 Braine l'Alleud 2 0   1   0   0 1   XX 2.5   2 4.5
11 Caissa Europe 3       1 0 1   2 1.5 1.5 XX 0.5 1 7
12 Caissa Europe 4   0.5   1.5 0.5           3.5 XX 0  

Ronde 1

  Landen 2   Namur 7
1 Tutenel, Erik 1784 ½-½ Peroglio, Yves 1523
2 Charles, Freddy 1677 0-1 Vernimmen, Thomas 1289
3 Caers, Gert 1647 1-0 Simon, Eric 1308
4 Snyers, Antoine 1615 1-0 Goffinon, Tom 0
  2.5-1.5  

Ronde 2

  Namur 7   Nivelles 1
1 Khmelevski, Igor 1709 0-1 Monnier, Samuel 1650
2 Decrop, Ronald 1680 1-0 Lemoine, Christian 1561
3 Scaillet, Timothe 1644 ½-½ Colombo, Fabio 1522
4 Buysse, Martin 1465 1-0 Legros, Frederic 1335
  2.5-1.5  

Ronde 3

  Ans 5   Namur 7
1 Marechal, Georges 1634 0-1 Decrop, Ronald 1680
2 Sferruggia, Serge 1578 1-0 Peroglio, Yves 1523
3 Woyave, Pascal 1609 1-0 Pinoy, Sebastien 0
4 Lafosse, Marcel 1387 1-0 Croufer, Guillaume 1152
  3.0-1.0  

Ronde 4

  Namur 7   Braine l'Alleud 2
1 Khmelevski, Igor 1709 1-0 Furnelle, Julien 0
2 Decrop, Ronald 1680 1-0 Wery, Laurent 1273
3 Moens, Bernard 1640 1F-0F Leroy, Alex 0
4 Buysse, Martin 1465 1-0 Lepoutre, Florian 1225
  4.0-0.0  

Ronde 5

  Namur 7   Wavre 3
1 Khmelevski, Igor 1709 ½-½ Deutsch, Pierre 1730
2 Scaillet, Timothe 1644 0-1 Dewitte, Didier 1775
3 Buysse, Martin 1465 1-0 De Wergifosse, Etienne 1686
4 Pinoy, Alexandre 0 0-1 Godeaux, Olivier 1636
  1.5-2.5  

Ronde 6

  CRELEL 8   Namur 7
1 Krzewinski, Fabien 2043 1-0 Buysse, Martin 1465
2 Heldenbergh, Nils 1724 1-0 Buysse, Cesarine 0
3 Hubinon, Bryan 1501 1-0 Capelle, Colin 0
4 Brennenraedts, Liam 1410 1-0 Sonnet, Johanna 0
  4.0-0.0  

Ronde 7

  Namur 7   Anderlues 2
1 Khmelevski, Igor 1709 0-1 Navez, Alice 1182
2 Decrop, Ronald 1680 1-0 Navez, Antoine 1150
3 Havelange, Miguel 0 1-0 Bara, Gloria 1150
4 Thibaut, Karl 0 0-1 De Nys, Noa 1150
  2.0-2.0