Calendrier

1 29/09/2019 Domicile 601 CRELEL 9
2 13/10/2019 Extérieur 601 CRELEL 10
3 20/10/2019 Extérieur 607 KSK ROCHADE 7
4 17/11/2019 Domicile 621 ANS 5
5 1/12/2019 Extérieur 619 WELKENRAEDT 2
6 19/01/2020 Domicile 666 LE 666 1
7 2/02/2020 Extérieur 607 KSK ROCHADE 6
8 16/02/2020 Domicile 604 KSK47-EYNATTEN 5
9 8/03/2020 Extérieur 000 BYE 5M
10 15/03/2020 Domicile 627 WIRTZFELD 5
11 29/03/2020 Extérieur 703 EISDEN 2

Classement

  Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Match Partie
1 ANS 5 XX 2 2 3.5 2.5 3.5 3.5 3     3   14 23
2 LE 666 1 2 XX 2 2.5     3 4   3 4   12 20.5
3 WELKENRAEDT 2 2 2 XX 2.5 2   2 2   3 3   11 18.5
4 Eisden/MSK-Dilsen 2 0.5 1.5 1.5 XX 3 3.5     3 4     8 17
5 KSK ROCHADE 7 1.5   2 1 XX   3.5   4 1.5 4   7 17.5
6 KSK ROCHADE 6 0.5     0.5   XX 2 2 2 4 4   7 15
7 NAMUR 8 0.5 1 2   0.5 2 XX 2.5 1.5   4   6 14
8 CRELEL 9 1 0 2     2 1.5 XX 3 2     5 11.5
9 KSK47-EYNATTEN 5       1 0 2 2.5 1 XX 1 3.5   5 11
10 WIRTZFELD 5   1 1 0 2.5 0   2 3 XX     5 9.5
11 CRELEL 10 1 0 1   0 0 0   0.5   XX   0 2.5
12 BYE                       XX 0  

Ronde 1

  NAMUR 8   CRELEL 9
1 Peroglio, Yves 1475 0-1 Talbot, Romain 1171
2 Havelange, Miguel 1427 ½-½ Jortay, Raphael 1200
3 Stilmant, Amaury 0 1-0 Katumwa, Iko 1150
4 Sonnet, Johanna 0 1-0 Guilfanov, Romain 0
  2.5-1.5  

Ronde 2

  CRELEL 10   NAMUR 8
1 Lesoil, Sacha 0 0-1 Peroglio, Yves 1475
2 Lesoil, Theo 0 0-1 Pirson, Francois 0
3 Pinet, Justin 1150 0-1 Shytaj, Gentian 0
4 Pinet, Valentine 0 0-1 Stilmant, Amaury 0
  0.0-4.0  

Ronde 3

  KSK ROCHADE 7   NAMUR 8
1 Bolz, Jannis 1600 1-0 Pirson, Francois 0
2 Wertz, Yannick 1195 1-0 Shytaj, Gentian 0
3 Ahn, Anastasia 1152 ½-½ Stilmant, Amaury 0
4 Ahn, Maximilian 1150 1-0 Sonnet, Johanna 0
  3.5-0.5  

Ronde 4

  NAMUR 8   ANS 5
1 Peroglio, Yves 1475 0-1 Bair, Marc 1706
2 Pirson, Francois 0 ½-½ Heuschen, Roland 1677
3 Shytaj, Gentian 0 0-1 Woyave, Pascal 1610
4 Stilmant, Amaury 0 0-1 Sferruggia, Serge 1520
  0.5-3.5  

Ronde 5

  WELKENRAEDT 2   NAMUR 8
1 Debeus, Daniel 1711 1-0 Mariavelle, Roland 1425
2 Kerres, Heinrich 1705 0-1 Pirson, Francois 0
3 Giesen, Werner 1576 0-1 Shytaj, Gentian 0
4 Vinagre-Ferreira, Roger 1400 1-0 Stilmant, Amaury 0
  2.0-2.0  

Ronde 6

  NAMUR 8   LE 666 1
1 Vernimmen, Thomas 1383 ½-½ Sauvage, Eric 2029
2 Pirson, Francois 0 0-1 Morgenthal, Renaud 1476
3 Stilmant, Amaury 0 ½-½ Marchal, Georges 1356
4 Sonnet, Johanna 0 0-1 Dans, Guy 1350
  1.0-3.0  

Ronde 7

  KSK ROCHADE 6   NAMUR 8
1 Halm, Andreas 1595 0-1 Bastogne, Adrien 1301
2 Koep, Erich 1296 1-0 Pirson, Francois 0
3 Scheen, Pascal 1301 1-0 Shytaj, Gentian 0
4 Biegmann, Mirco 1172 0-1 Stilmant, Amaury 0
  2.0-2.0  

Ronde 8

  NAMUR 8   KSK47-EYNATTEN 5
1 Peroglio, Yves 1475 1-0 Pluymen, Karl-Heinz 1366
2 Pirson, Francois 0 ½-½ Hermens, Juergen 1193
3 Shytaj, Gentian 0 0F-1F Haselhuhn, Oskar 1150
4 Stilmant, Amaury 0 0-1 Klinkenberg, Jan 0
  1.5-2.5