Calendrier

1 30/09/18 Extérieur 551 HCC Jurbise 2
2 7/10/18 Domicile 501 CREC 4
3 28/10/18 Extérieur 909 Philippeville 2
4 18/11/18 Domicile 518 Soignies 1
5 2/12/18 Domicile 549 St.-Ghislain 1
6 3/02/19 Extérieur 525 Anderlues 3
7 10/02/19 Domicile 514 Fontaine 6
8 24/02/19 Extérieur 514 Fontaine 5
9 17/03/19 Domicile 548 Caissa Europe 5
10 31/03/19 Extérieur 541 Leuze 3
11 28/04/19 Domicile 521 Tournai 2

Classement

  Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Match Partie
1 Leuze 3 XX   2.5 2.5 0   3 3 3 4 4   14 22
2 Philippeville 2   XX 3   2.5 1.5 2 3.5   4 3.5 4 13 24
3 Fontaine 5 1.5 1 XX 3.5     2.5 4 4   3.5 4 12 24
4 HCC Jurbise 2 1.5   0.5 XX 4 2.5     3 1.5 3 3 10 19
5 Fontaine 6 4 1.5   0 XX 2.5   2.5 0.5   4 3.5 10 18.5
6 St.-Ghislain 1   2.5   1.5 1.5 XX 2.5 1.5 4 2   4 9 19.5
7 Soignies 1 1 2 1.5     1.5 XX   2 3 4 3.5 8 18.5
8 CREC 4 1 0.5 0   1.5 2.5   XX   3 2 4 7 14.5
9 Tournai 2 1   0 1 3.5 0 2   XX 2 4   6 13.5
10 Anderlues 3 0 0   2.5   2 1 1 2 XX   2 5 10.5
11 Caissa Europe 5 0 0.5 0.5 1 0   0 2 0   XX   1 4
12 Namur 8   0 0 1 0.5 0 0.5 0   2   XX 1 4

Ronde 1

  HCC Jurbise 2   Namur 8
1 Wiot, Philippe 1566 0-1 Andre, Damien 1924
2 Maque, Frederic 1484 1-0 Gillet, Andy 0
3 Delvaux, Julien 1459 1-0 Andre, Robin 1150
4 Delvaux, Guy 1421 1-0 Andre, Garance 0
  3.0-1.0  

Ronde 2

  Namur 8   CREC 4
1 Gillet, Andy 0 0-1 Soretti, Vincenzo 1488
2 Andre, Robin 1150 0-1 Ruelens, Thierry 1370
3 Gerard, Carole 0 0-1 Rorive, Alain 1230
4 Buysse, Cesarine 0 0-1 Piccolo, Marino 1150
  0.0-4.0  

Ronde 3

  Philippeville 2   Namur 8
1 Bracq, Christian 1635 1-0 Gillet, Andy 0
2 Bracq, Gregory 1578 1-0 Andre, Robin 1150
3 Recloux, Georges 1402 1-0 Goffinon, Tom 0
4 Godart, Marielle 1182 1-0 Andre, Garance 0
  4.0-0.0  

Ronde 4

  Namur 8   Soignies 1
1 Gillet, Andy 0 0-1 Dupont, Claude 1677
2 Andre, Robin 1150 ½-½ De Braeckeleer, Frederic 1456
3 Goffinon, Tom 0 0-1 Lepape, Philippe 1435
4 Buysse, Cesarine 0 0-1 Drossart, Julien 1241
  0.5-3.5  

Ronde 5

  Namur 8   St.-Ghislain 1
1 Vernimmen, Thomas 1289 0-1 Van Den Bosch, Philippe 1900
2 Andre, Robin 1150 0-1 Godry, Adelin 1847
3 Buysse, Cesarine 0 0-1 Delattre, Apolline 1174
4 Andre, Garance 0 0-1 Druart, Christophe 1150
  0.0-4.0  

Ronde 6

  Anderlues 3   Namur 8
1 Majewski, Maryian 1401 0-1 Zhu, Zimo 0
2 Navez, Alice 1182 1-0 Andre, Robin 1150
3 Navez, Antoine 1150 1-0 Goffinon, Tom 0
4 Saclsmolder, John 1150 0-1 Bastogne, Adrien 0
  2.0-2.0  

Ronde 7

  Namur 8   Fontaine 6
1 Gillet, Andy 0 0-1 Essomba, Thomas 1564
2 Andre, Robin 1150 0-1 Bussola, Eric 1531
3 Goffinon, Tom 0 0-1 Laret, Jean 1526
4 Bastogne, Adrien 0 ½-½ Marchal, Michel 1150
  0.5-3.5  

Ronde 8

  Fontaine 5   Namur 8
1 Dewinck, Bernard 1685 1-0 Zhu, Zimo 0
2 Dallemagne, Brieuc 1526 1-0 Gillet, Andy 0
3 Romboni, Charles 1438 1-0 Andre, Robin 1150
4 Russo, Italo 1333 1-0 Bastogne, Adrien 0
  4.0-0.0