Calendrier

1 29/09/2019 Domicile 601 CRELEL 6
2 13/10/2019 Extérieur 601 CRELEL 7
3 20/10/2019 Extérieur 712 LANDEN 2
4 17/11/2019 Domicile 621 ANS 3
5 1/12/2019 Extérieur 810 MARCHE 2
6 19/01/2020 Domicile 618 ECHIQUIER MOSAN 3
7 2/02/2020 Extérieur 607 KSK ROCHADE 5
8 16/02/2020 Domicile 609 ANTHISNES 1
9 8/03/2020 Extérieur 902 SAMBREVILLE 1
10 5/09/2021 Domicile 952 WAVRE 3
11 12/09/2021 Extérieur 000 BYE 5B

Classement

  Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Match Partie
1 CRELEL 7 XX 0.5 2.5 3 3 2.5 2.5 3.5 3.5 4 4   18 29
2 WAVRE 3 3.5 XX 2.5 2 3 2.5 3.5 1.5 3 3 3.5   17 28
3 KSK ROCHADE 5 1.5 1.5 XX 2.5 3 3.5 4 3.5 3 4 4   16 30.5
4 MARCHE 2 1 2 1.5 XX 2.5 1 3 4 2.5 4 4   13 25.5
5 ECHIQUIER MOSAN 3 1 1 1 1.5 XX 4 0 2.5 4 4 4   10 23
6 LANDEN 2 1.5 1.5 0.5 3 0 XX 1.5 4 2.5 4 4   10 22.5
7 ANTHISNES 1 1.5 0.5 0 1 4 2.5 XX 2 2.5 2 2.5   10 18.5
8 SAMBREVILLE 1 0.5 2.5 0.5 0 1.5 0 2 XX 0.5 3 4   7 14.5
9 ANS 3 0.5 1 1 1.5 0 1.5 1.5 3.5 XX 3 4   6 17.5
10 NAMUR 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 XX 3   3 8
11 CRELEL 8 0 0.5 0 0 0 0 1.5 0 0 1 XX   0 3
12 BYE                       XX 0  

Ronde 1

  NAMUR 5   CRELEL 7
1 Pinoy, Sebastien 1378 0-1 Delcour, Errol 1771
2 Croufer, Guillaume 1164 0-1 Quaesaet, Didier 1813
3 Pinoy, Alexandre 1150 0-1 De Vettor, Marc 1685
4 Pinoy, Elisa 0 0-1 Jortay, Olivier 1518
  0.0-4.0  

Ronde 2

  CRELEL 8   NAMUR 5
1 Fatahi, Parto 1328 1-0 Pinoy, Sebastien 1378
2 Heldenbergh, Izia 1150 0-1 Croufer, Guillaume 1164
3 Pham Kieu, Khanh 0 0-1 Pinoy, Alexandre 1150
4 Roni, Victorine 0 0-1 Pinoy, Elisa 0
  1.0-3.0  

Ronde 3

  LANDEN 2   NAMUR 5
1 Charles, Freddy 1673 1-0 Croufer, Guillaume 1164
2 Snyers, Antoine 1622 1-0 Gillet, Geoffrey 0
3 Oostenbach, Ronny 1503 1-0 Gillet, Jesse 0
4 Marmenout, Sylvain 1412 1-0 Ergo, Cyprien 0
  4.0-0.0  

Ronde 4

  NAMUR 5   ANS 3
1 Pinoy, Sebastien 1378 ½-½ Marechal, Georges 1732
2 Pinoy, Alexandre 1150 0-1 Lafosse, Marcel 1407
3 Pinoy, Elisa 0 0-1 Dekoker, Patricia 1170
4 Belin, Simon 0 ½-½ Valembois, Pierre 1150
  1.0-3.0  

Ronde 5

  MARCHE 2   NAMUR 5
1 Duriau, Jean-Louis 1653 1-0 Croufer, Guillaume 1164
2 Dubois, Theo 1599 1-0 Pinoy, Alexandre 1150
3 Heuvelmans, Laetitia 1537 1-0 Pinoy, Elisa 0
4 Martens, Eric 1372 1-0 Pevenage, Jonathan 0
  4.0-0.0  

Ronde 6

  NAMUR 5   ECHIQUIER MOSAN 3
1 Pinoy, Sebastien 1378 0-1 Visse, Bernard 1739
2 Croufer, Guillaume 1164 0-1 Reyskens, Jules 1538
3 Pinoy, Alexandre 1150 0-1 De Ryck, Jacques 1373
4 Pinoy, Elisa 0 0-1 Havelange, Andre 1167
  0.0-4.0  

Ronde 7

  KSK ROCHADE 5   NAMUR 5
1 Godesar, Ralph 1897 1F-0F Pinoy, Sebastien 1378
2 Franken, Jean-Claude 1846 1-0 Croufer, Guillaume 1164
3 Abubakirov, Khumid 1603 1-0 Pinoy, Alexandre 1150
4 Bosten, Ralph 1594 1-0 Pinoy, Elisa 0
  4.0-0.0  

Ronde 8

  NAMUR 5   ANTHISNES 1
1 Pinoy, Sebastien 1378 1-0 Mathonet, Eric 1301
2 Croufer, Guillaume 1164 ½-½ Gerard, Olivier 1238
3 Pinoy, Alexandre 1150 0-1 Docquier, Orville 0
4 Pinoy, Elisa 0 ½-½ Mormont, Bastien 0
  2.0-2.0  

Ronde 9

  SAMBREVILLE 1   NAMUR 5
1 Varoquier, Eric 1955 1-0 Pinoy, Sebastien 1378
2 Collart, Didier 1421 ½-½ Croufer, Guillaume 1164
3 Alcamisi, Charles 1264 1-0 Pinoy, Alexandre 1150
4 Grobelny, Melodie 1166 ½-½ Pinoy, Elisa 0
  3.0-1.0  

Ronde 10

  NAMUR 5   WAVRE 3
1 Gerard, Carole 0 0-1 Bouchat, Xavier 1913
2 Gillet, Geoffrey 0 0-1 Dewitte, Didier 1668
3 Gillet, Jesse 0 1F-0F Tavernier, Frank 1640
4 Ergo, Cyprien 0 0-1 Coutton, Maxence 1292
  1.0-3.0