Imprimer
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Classement après la ronde 7
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom EloUtil Part. P.Tot. Perf
1     Depauw Christian 2125 7 7.0 2644
2     Geuquet Michael 1921 7 6.0 2204
3     Anciaux Marc 2125 7 4.5 2004
4     Werner Ivan 2118 6 4.0 1895
5     Andre Damien 1924 7 4.0 1841
6     Piraprez Charles 1660 7 4.0 1849
7     Lejeune Vincent 1964 7 3.5 1929
8     Scaillet Timothe 1533 6 3.0 1668
9 N   Bursztyn Ioshua 1564 7 3.0 1652
10     Moens Bernard 1575 6 3.0 1607
11     Engelen Vincent 1715 6 3.0 1683
12     Anciaux Adrien 1431 5 2.0 885
13     Tossens Alain 1738 6 2.0 1422
14     Oger Daniel 1866 0 0.0 0
Haut de page
Résultats
Ronde 1 (24/08/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Anciaux Marc 1 (2125) 1-0 Tossens Alain 8 (1738)
2 Engelen Vincent 9 (1715) 0-1 Depauw Christian 2 (2125)
3 Werner Ivan 3 (2118) 1-0 Piraprez Charles 10 (1660)
4 Moens Bernard 11 (1575) 0-1 Lejeune Vincent 4 (1964)
5 Andre Damien 5 (1924) 0-1 Bursztyn Ioshua 12 (1564)
6 Scaillet Timothe 13 (1533) 0-1 Geuquet Michael 6 (1921)
7 Oger Daniel 7 (1866) 0-1ff Anciaux Adrien 14 (1431)
Haut de page
Ronde 2 (24/08/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Lejeune Vincent 4 (1964) ½-½ Anciaux Marc 1 (2125)
2 Depauw Christian 2 (2125) 1-0 Anciaux Adrien 14 (1431)
3 Geuquet Michael 6 (1921) 1-0 Werner Ivan 3 (2118)
4 Bursztyn Ioshua 12 (1564) 0-1 Engelen Vincent 9 (1715)
5 Piraprez Charles 10 (1660) 0-1 Andre Damien 5 (1924)
6 Oger Daniel 7 (1866) 0-1ff Moens Bernard 11 (1575)
7 Tossens Alain 8 (1738) 0-1 Scaillet Timothe 13 (1533)
Haut de page
Ronde 3 (24/08/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Geuquet Michael 6 (1921) 0-1 Depauw Christian 2 (2125)
2 Anciaux Marc 1 (2125) 1-0 Werner Ivan 3 (2118)
3 Andre Damien 5 (1924) 0-1 Lejeune Vincent 4 (1964)
4 Anciaux Adrien 14 (1431) 0-1 Engelen Vincent 9 (1715)
5 Moens Bernard 11 (1575) 1-0 Bursztyn Ioshua 12 (1564)
6 Scaillet Timothe 13 (1533) 1ff-0 Oger Daniel 7 (1866)
7 Piraprez Charles 10 (1660) 1-0 Tossens Alain 8 (1738)
Haut de page
Ronde 4 (24/08/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Depauw Christian 2 (2125) 1-0 Anciaux Marc 1 (2125)
2 Lejeune Vincent 4 (1964) 0-1 Geuquet Michael 6 (1921)
3 Scaillet Timothe 13 (1533) 1-0 Moens Bernard 11 (1575)
4 Engelen Vincent 9 (1715) 0-1 Piraprez Charles 10 (1660)
5 Werner Ivan 3 (2118) 0-1 Andre Damien 5 (1924)
6 Bursztyn Ioshua 12 (1564) 1-0 Anciaux Adrien 14 (1431)
7 Tossens Alain 8 (1738) 1ff-0 Oger Daniel 7 (1866)
Haut de page
Ronde 5 (24/08/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Depauw Christian 2 (2125) 1-0 Scaillet Timothe 13 (1533)
2 Anciaux Marc 1 (2125) 0-1 Geuquet Michael 6 (1921)
3 Engelen Vincent 9 (1715) 0-1 Lejeune Vincent 4 (1964)
4 Andre Damien 5 (1924) 1-0 Moens Bernard 11 (1575)
5 Piraprez Charles 10 (1660) 1-0 Bursztyn Ioshua 12 (1564)
6 Anciaux Adrien 14 (1431) 0-1 Tossens Alain 8 (1738)
7 Oger Daniel 7 (1866) 0-1ff Werner Ivan 3 (2118)
Haut de page
Ronde 6 (24/08/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Lejeune Vincent 4 (1964) 0-1 Depauw Christian 2 (2125)
2 Geuquet Michael 6 (1921) 1-0 Andre Damien 5 (1924)
3 Scaillet Timothe 13 (1533) 0-1 Piraprez Charles 10 (1660)
4 Moens Bernard 11 (1575) 0-1 Anciaux Marc 1 (2125)
5 Werner Ivan 3 (2118) 1-0 Engelen Vincent 9 (1715)
6 Tossens Alain 8 (1738) 0-1 Bursztyn Ioshua 12 (1564)
7 Anciaux Adrien 14 (1431) 1ff-0 Oger Daniel 7 (1866)
Haut de page
Ronde 7 (24/08/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Piraprez Charles 10 (1660) 0-1 Depauw Christian 2 (2125)
2 Bursztyn Ioshua 12 (1564) 0-1 Geuquet Michael 6 (1921)
3 Anciaux Marc 1 (2125) 1-0 Scaillet Timothe 13 (1533)
4 Werner Ivan 3 (2118) 1-0 Lejeune Vincent 4 (1964)
5 Andre Damien 5 (1924) 1-0 Tossens Alain 8 (1738)
6 Moens Bernard 11 (1575) 1-0 Anciaux Adrien 14 (1431)
7 Oger Daniel 7 (1866) 0-1ff Engelen Vincent 9 (1715)
Haut de page