Imprimer
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Classement final
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom N.I. EloUtil Part. P.Tot. Perf
1     Werner Ivan 13 2118 7 6.0 2261
2     Lejeune Vincent 3 2053 7 6.0 2151
3     Anciaux Marc 11 2125 7 5.5 2138
4     Damlakhi Mahmoud 9 1635 7 5.0 1852
5     Vernimmen Pierre 4 1857 6 4.0 1894
6     Depauw Christian 12 2125 7 4.0 1936
7     Andre Damien 2 1924 6 3.5 1818
8     Geuquet Michael 1 1952 7 3.0 1782
9     Piraprez Charles 6 1660 6 3.0 1694
10 N   Bursztyn Ioshua 7 1431 6 3.0 1520
11     Coutelier Robin 8 1352 6 3.0 1485
12     Vernimmen Thomas 5 1311 6 2.0 1261
13     Anciaux Adrien 10 1431 6 1.0 765
Haut de page
Résultats
Ronde 1 (31/08/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Vernimmen Pierre 7 (1857) 1-0 Depauw Christian 1 (2125)
2 Anciaux Marc 2 (2125) 1-0 Piraprez Charles 8 (1660)
3 Damlakhi Mahmoud 9 (1635) 0-1 Werner Ivan 3 (2118)
4 Lejeune Vincent 4 (2053) 1-0 Anciaux Adrien 10 (1431)
5 Bursztyn Ioshua 11 (1431) 0-1 Geuquet Michael 5 (1952)
6 Andre Damien 6 (1924) 1-0 Coutelier Robin 12 (1352)
  Vernimmen Thomas 13 (1311) 1 Bye    
Haut de page
Ronde 2 (31/08/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Geuquet Michael 5 (1952) ½-½ Anciaux Marc 2 (2125)
2 Werner Ivan 3 (2118) 1-0 Andre Damien 6 (1924)
3 Vernimmen Thomas 13 (1311) 0-1 Lejeune Vincent 4 (2053)
4 Piraprez Charles 8 (1660) 1-0 Vernimmen Pierre 7 (1857)
5 Depauw Christian 1 (2125) 1-0 Bursztyn Ioshua 11 (1431)
6 Anciaux Adrien 10 (1431) 0-1 Damlakhi Mahmoud 9 (1635)
  Coutelier Robin 12 (1352) 1 Bye    
Haut de page
Ronde 3 (31/08/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Lejeune Vincent 4 (2053) 0-1 Werner Ivan 3 (2118)
2 Anciaux Marc 2 (2125) 1-0 Depauw Christian 1 (2125)
3 Andre Damien 6 (1924) ½-½ Geuquet Michael 5 (1952)
4 Vernimmen Pierre 7 (1857) 1-0 Vernimmen Thomas 13 (1311)
5 Coutelier Robin 12 (1352) 0-1 Piraprez Charles 8 (1660)
6 Damlakhi Mahmoud 9 (1635) 1-0 Bursztyn Ioshua 11 (1431)
  Anciaux Adrien 10 (1431) 1 Bye    
Haut de page
Ronde 4 (31/08/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Werner Ivan 3 (2118) 0-1 Anciaux Marc 2 (2125)
2 Geuquet Michael 5 (1952) 0-1 Vernimmen Pierre 7 (1857)
3 Piraprez Charles 8 (1660) 0-1 Damlakhi Mahmoud 9 (1635)
4 Andre Damien 6 (1924) 0-1 Lejeune Vincent 4 (2053)
5 Depauw Christian 1 (2125) 1-0 Coutelier Robin 12 (1352)
6 Vernimmen Thomas 13 (1311) 1-0 Anciaux Adrien 10 (1431)
  Bursztyn Ioshua 11 (1431) 1 Bye    
Haut de page
Ronde 5 (31/08/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Anciaux Marc 2 (2125) 0-1 Lejeune Vincent 4 (2053)
2 Vernimmen Pierre 7 (1857) 0-1 Werner Ivan 3 (2118)
3 Damlakhi Mahmoud 9 (1635) 1-0 Geuquet Michael 5 (1952)
4 Piraprez Charles 8 (1660) 0-1 Depauw Christian 1 (2125)
5 Coutelier Robin 12 (1352) 1-0 Vernimmen Thomas 13 (1311)
6 Bursztyn Ioshua 11 (1431) 1-0 Anciaux Adrien 10 (1431)
  Andre Damien 6 (1924) 1 Bye    
Haut de page
Ronde 6 (31/08/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Werner Ivan 3 (2118) 1-0 Geuquet Michael 5 (1952)
2 Lejeune Vincent 4 (2053) 1-0 Vernimmen Pierre 7 (1857)
3 Damlakhi Mahmoud 9 (1635) 0-1 Anciaux Marc 2 (2125)
4 Depauw Christian 1 (2125) 1-0 Andre Damien 6 (1924)
5 Vernimmen Thomas 13 (1311) 0-1 Bursztyn Ioshua 11 (1431)
6 Anciaux Adrien 10 (1431) 0-1 Coutelier Robin 12 (1352)
  Piraprez Charles 8 (1660) 1 Bye    
Haut de page
Ronde 7 (31/08/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Depauw Christian 1 (2125) 0-1 Werner Ivan 3 (2118)
2 Bursztyn Ioshua 11 (1431) 0-1 Lejeune Vincent 4 (2053)
3 Coutelier Robin 12 (1352) 0-1 Anciaux Marc 2 (2125)
4 Geuquet Michael 5 (1952) 1-0 Piraprez Charles 8 (1660)
5 Vernimmen Thomas 13 (1311) 0-1 Damlakhi Mahmoud 9 (1635)
6 Anciaux Adrien 10 (1431) 0-1 Andre Damien 6 (1924)
  Vernimmen Pierre 7 (1857) 1 Bye    
Haut de page