Imprimer
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Classement final
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom N.I. Rnk Cat Dnaiss Sex Pays Mat MatFide Elo Fide EloUtil Titre N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts XtPts P.Tot. Perf R.Mut Vict. # N B Cut1 Buch
1     Lejeune Vincent 7 4   1971-••-•• M bel 62561 207578 1964 2053 1964   901 Namur-Echecs 7 6.0 0.0 6.0 2151 - 6 4 23.50 25.00
2     Depauw Christian 10 2   1968-••-•• M bel 79294 203440 2125 0 2125   952 Wavre 7 5.5 0.0 5.5 2111 - 5 4 23.00 24.00
3     Anciaux Marc 9 1   1961-••-•• M bel 92894 201596 2125 0 2125   952 Wavre 7 5.0 0.0 5.0 2077 - 4 3 25.00 27.50
4     Werner Ivan 6 3   1971-••-•• M bel 50474 204420 2118 1983 2118   901 Namur-Echecs 7 4.0 0.0 4.0 1968 - 4 3 24.00 25.00
5     Damlakhi Mahmoud 1 7   2002-••-•• M bel 17189 255394 1635 1536 1635   901 Namur-Echecs 7 3.5 0.0 3.5 1702 - 3 3 23.50 24.50
6     Vernimmen Pierre 4 6   2002-••-•• M bel 16068 251917 1857 1726 1857   901 Namur-Echecs 7 3.0 0.0 3.0 1824 1.0 3 4 26.00 27.00
7     Geuquet Michael 2 5   1986-••-•• M bel 86215 209589 1921 1952 1921   901 Namur-Echecs 7 3.0 0.0 3.0 1700 0.0 3 3 19.50 20.50
8     Vernimmen Thomas 5 9   2005-••-•• M bel 16597 255130 1289 1311 1289   901 Namur-Echecs 7 2.5 0.0 2.5 1470 - 1 4 22.00 23.00
9     Anciaux Adrien 8 8   2005-••-•• M bel 17648 257931 1431 0 1431   952 Wavre 7 1.5 0.0 1.5 1411 - 1 4 24.50 25.50
10     Coutelier Robin 3 10   1999-••-•• M bel 15904 252719 1239 1352 1239   901 Namur-Echecs 7 1.0 0.0 1.0 1250 - 1 3 21.50 23.00
Haut de page
Résultats
Ronde 1 (31/08/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Anciaux Marc 1 (2125) 1-0 Vernimmen Pierre 6 (1857)
2 Damlakhi Mahmoud 7 (1635) 0-1 Depauw Christian 2 (2125)
3 Werner Ivan 3 (2118) 1-0 Anciaux Adrien 8 (1431)
4 Vernimmen Thomas 9 (1289) 0-1 Lejeune Vincent 4 (1964)
5 Geuquet Michael 5 (1921) 1-0 Coutelier Robin 10 (1239)
Haut de page
Ronde 2 (31/08/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Lejeune Vincent 4 (1964) 1-0 Anciaux Marc 1 (2125)
2 Depauw Christian 2 (2125) 1-0 Werner Ivan 3 (2118)
3 Vernimmen Pierre 6 (1857) 1-0 Geuquet Michael 5 (1921)
4 Coutelier Robin 10 (1239) 0-1 Damlakhi Mahmoud 7 (1635)
5 Anciaux Adrien 8 (1431) ½-½ Vernimmen Thomas 9 (1289)
Haut de page
Ronde 3 (31/08/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Lejeune Vincent 4 (1964) 1-0 Depauw Christian 2 (2125)
2 Anciaux Marc 1 (2125) 1-0 Geuquet Michael 5 (1921)
3 Werner Ivan 3 (2118) 1-0 Vernimmen Pierre 6 (1857)
4 Damlakhi Mahmoud 7 (1635) 1-0 Anciaux Adrien 8 (1431)
5 Vernimmen Thomas 9 (1289) 0-1 Coutelier Robin 10 (1239)
Haut de page
Ronde 4 (31/08/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Damlakhi Mahmoud 7 (1635) 1-0 Lejeune Vincent 4 (1964)
2 Depauw Christian 2 (2125) ½-½ Anciaux Marc 1 (2125)
3 Geuquet Michael 5 (1921) 0-1 Werner Ivan 3 (2118)
4 Vernimmen Pierre 6 (1857) 1-0 Vernimmen Thomas 9 (1289)
5 Coutelier Robin 10 (1239) 0-1 Anciaux Adrien 8 (1431)
Haut de page
Ronde 5 (31/08/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Werner Ivan 3 (2118) 0-1 Lejeune Vincent 4 (1964)
2 Anciaux Marc 1 (2125) 1-0 Damlakhi Mahmoud 7 (1635)
3 Anciaux Adrien 8 (1431) 0-1 Depauw Christian 2 (2125)
4 Coutelier Robin 10 (1239) 0-1 Vernimmen Pierre 6 (1857)
5 Vernimmen Thomas 9 (1289) 1-0 Geuquet Michael 5 (1921)
Haut de page
Ronde 6 (31/08/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Lejeune Vincent 4 (1964) 1-0 Vernimmen Pierre 6 (1857)
2 Werner Ivan 3 (2118) 0-1 Anciaux Marc 1 (2125)
3 Depauw Christian 2 (2125) 1-0 Coutelier Robin 10 (1239)
4 Damlakhi Mahmoud 7 (1635) ½-½ Vernimmen Thomas 9 (1289)
5 Geuquet Michael 5 (1921) 1-0 Anciaux Adrien 8 (1431)
Haut de page
Ronde 7 (31/08/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Anciaux Adrien 8 (1431) 0-1 Lejeune Vincent 4 (1964)
2 Vernimmen Pierre 6 (1857) 0-1 Depauw Christian 2 (2125)
3 Anciaux Marc 1 (2125) ½-½ Vernimmen Thomas 9 (1289)
4 Geuquet Michael 5 (1921) 1-0 Damlakhi Mahmoud 7 (1635)
5 Coutelier Robin 10 (1239) 0-1 Werner Ivan 3 (2118)
Haut de page