Ranking after round 5
   Tit Name                    Rati    F/M  Club               Cou    Pts  Res   Vic   #Bla  BC1   S B  
  1 Werner Ivan            (2104N)  M    Namur-Echecs      BEL   4.5/5    0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  2 Scoriels Michael       (1996N)  M    Namur-Echecs      BEL   3.5/4    0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  3 Khmelevski Igor        (1658N)  M    Namur-Echecs      BEL   3.0/4    ---     3     2  13.5  0.00 
  4 Moens Bernard          (1624N)  M    Namur-Echecs      BEL   3.0/5    ---     3     2  12.5  0.00 
  5 Discart Eddy           (1562N)  M    Marche-en-Famenne BEL   2.5/5    0.5     2     3   0.0  0.00 
  6 Decrop Ronald          (1588N)  M    Namur-Echecs      BEL   2.5/4    0.5     2     2   0.0  0.00 
  7 Bartholome Ines        (   0 )  -   Namur-Echecs      BEL   2.0/3    ---     2     2  11.5  6.00 
  8 Dallemagne Maximilien  (1603N)  M    Namur-Echecs      BEL   2.0/4    ---     2     2  11.5  4.75 
  9 Corbugy Sacha          (   0 )  -   Namur-Echecs      BEL   2.0/4    ---     1     0   0.0  0.00 
 10 Corbugy Dominique      (   0 )  -   Namur-Echecs      BEL   1.5/5    0.5     1     2  10.5  0.00 
 11 Brennenraedts Liam     (   0 )  -   Amay              BEL   1.5/4    0.5     1     2   8.5  0.00 
 12 Fontaine Quentin       (2088N)  M    Namur-Echecs      BEL   1.0/1    ---     1     1  12.0  8.50 
 13 Bartholome Charles     (   0 )  M    Namur-Echecs      BEL   1.0/1    ---     1     1  12.0  8.00 
 14 Leclercq Lucas         (   0 )  -   Namur-Echecs      BEL   1.0/2    ---     1     1  10.5  0.00 
 15 Nicolay Merlin         (   0 )  M                      BEL   1.0/3    ---     1     1   9.5  0.00 
 16 Romboni Charles        (1400N)  M    Fontaine-L'Evêque BEL   1.0/1    ---     1     0  12.0  8.50 
 17 Bartholome Marie       (   0 )  F    Namur-Echecs      BEL   1.0/1    ---     1     0  12.0  8.00 
 18 Van Den Abbeele Franco (   0 )  -   Namur-Echecs      BEL   0.0/3    ---     0     2   0.0  0.00 
 19 Croufer Guillaume      (1150N)  M    Namur-Echecs      BEL   0.0/1    ---     0     1  10.0  0.00 
 20 Dias Theodore          (   0 )  M    Namur-Echecs      BEL   0.0/1    ---     0     1   9.0  4.00 
 21 Gaspard Xavier         (   0 )  M    Namur-Echecs      BEL   0.0/1    ---     0     1   9.0  4.00 
 22 Van Den Abbeele Bastie (   0 )  -   Namur-Echecs      BEL   0.0/3    ---     0     1   7.0  0.00 
 23 Dujeu Augustin         (1031N)  -   Namur-Echecs      BEL   0.0/1    ---     0     0   9.5  0.00 
 24 Goffinon Tom           (   0 )  M                      BEL   0.0/1    ---     0     0   9.0  0.00 

Round 1
  1 Discart Eddy          ( 8)  0-1  Werner Ivan           ( 1) 
  2 Scoriels Michael      ( 3)  1-0  Croufer Guillaume     (10) 
  3 Dujeu Augustin        (11)  0-1  Khmelevski Igor       ( 4) 
  4 Moens Bernard         ( 5)  1-0  Gaspard Xavier        (17) 
  5 Brennenraedts Liam    (21)  0-1  Dallemagne Maximilien ( 6) 
  6 Decrop Ronald         ( 7)  1-0  Corbugy Dominique     (23) 
  7 Corbugy Sacha         (24)  Bye
    Bartholome Charles    ( 14) Absent      
    Bartholome Ines       ( 16) Absent      
    Bartholome Marie      ( 19) Absent      
    Dias Theodore         ( 13) Absent      
    Fontaine Quentin      (  2) Absent      
    Goffinon Tom          ( 12) Absent      
    Leclercq Lucas        ( 18) Absent      
    Nicolay Merlin        ( 22) Absent      
    Romboni Charles       (  9) Absent      
    Van Den Abbeele Bastie( 15) Absent      
    Van Den Abbeele Franco( 20) Absent      

Round 2
  1 Werner Ivan           ( 1)  1-0  Moens Bernard         ( 5) 
  2 Corbugy Sacha         (24)  0-1  Decrop Ronald         ( 7) 
  3 Brennenraedts Liam    (21)  0-1  Discart Eddy          ( 8) 
  4 Romboni Charles       ( 9)  1-0  Leclercq Lucas        (18) 
  5 Nicolay Merlin        (22)  1-0  Van Den Abbeele Bastie(15) 
  6 Corbugy Dominique     (23)  1-0  Van Den Abbeele Franco(20) 
    Bartholome Charles    ( 14) Absent      
    Bartholome Ines       ( 16) Absent      
    Bartholome Marie      ( 19) Absent      
    Croufer Guillaume     ( 10) Absent      
    Dallemagne Maximilien (  6) Absent      
    Dias Theodore         ( 13) Absent      
    Dujeu Augustin        ( 11) Absent      
    Fontaine Quentin      (  2) Absent      
    Gaspard Xavier        ( 17) Absent      
    Goffinon Tom          ( 12) Absent      
    Khmelevski Igor       (  4) Absent      
    Scoriels Michael      (  3) Absent    
 
Round 3
  1 Decrop Ronald         ( 7)  0-1  Werner Ivan           ( 1) 
  2 Dallemagne Maximilien ( 6)  0-1  Scoriels Michael      ( 3) 
  3 Khmelevski Igor       ( 4)  1-0  Discart Eddy          ( 8) 
  4 Moens Bernard         ( 5)  1-0  Corbugy Dominique     (23) 
  5 Van Den Abbeele Bastie(15)  0-1  Brennenraedts Liam    (21) 
  6 Van Den Abbeele Franco(20)  0-1  Bartholome Ines       (16) 
    Bartholome Charles    ( 14) Absent      
    Bartholome Marie      ( 19) Absent      
    Corbugy Sacha         ( 24) Absent      
    Croufer Guillaume     ( 10) Absent      
    Dias Theodore         ( 13) Absent      
    Dujeu Augustin        ( 11) Absent      
    Fontaine Quentin      (  2) Absent      
    Gaspard Xavier        ( 17) Absent      
    Goffinon Tom          ( 12) Absent      
    Leclercq Lucas        ( 18) Absent      
    Nicolay Merlin        ( 22) Absent      
    Romboni Charles       (  9) Absent      

Round 4
  1 Werner Ivan           ( 1)  1-0  Khmelevski Igor       ( 4) 
  2 Scoriels Michael      ( 3)  1-0  Moens Bernard         ( 5) 
  3 Discart Eddy          ( 8)  ½-½  Decrop Ronald         ( 7) 
  4 Corbugy Dominique     (23)  0-1  Dallemagne Maximilien ( 6) 
  5 Bartholome Ines       (16)  1-0  Nicolay Merlin        (22) 
  6 Van Den Abbeele Bastie(15)  0-1  Corbugy Sacha         (24) 
  7 Leclercq Lucas        (18)  1-0  Van Den Abbeele Franco(20) 
    Bartholome Charles    ( 14) Absent      
    Bartholome Marie      ( 19) Absent      
    Brennenraedts Liam    ( 21) Absent      
    Croufer Guillaume     ( 10) Absent      
    Dias Theodore         ( 13) Absent      
    Dujeu Augustin        ( 11) Absent      
    Fontaine Quentin      (  2) Absent      
    Gaspard Xavier        ( 17) Absent      
    Goffinon Tom          ( 12) Absent      
    Romboni Charles       (  9) Absent    
  
Round 5
  1 Werner Ivan           ( 1)  ½-½  Scoriels Michael      ( 3) 
  2 Khmelevski Igor       ( 4)  1-0  Bartholome Ines       (16) 
  3 Moens Bernard         ( 5)  1-0  Corbugy Sacha         (24) 
  4 Dallemagne Maximilien ( 6)  0-1  Fontaine Quentin      ( 2) 
  5 Nicolay Merlin        (22)  0-1  Discart Eddy          ( 8) 
  6 Corbugy Dominique     (23)  ½-½  Brennenraedts Liam    (21) 
  7 Goffinon Tom          (12)  0-1  Bartholome Charles    (14) 
  8 Bartholome Marie      (19)  1-0  Dias Theodore         (13) 
    Croufer Guillaume     ( 10) Absent      
    Decrop Ronald         (  7) Absent      
    Dujeu Augustin        ( 11) Absent      
    Gaspard Xavier        ( 17) Absent      
    Leclercq Lucas        ( 18) Absent      
    Romboni Charles       (  9) Absent      
    Van Den Abbeele Bastie( 15) Absent      
    Van Den Abbeele Franco( 20) Absent