Classement Final |
Nom Cote Pts Perf
1 Uhoda Philippe (2127) 8.0/9 2306
2 Denayer Eric (2197) 7.0/9 2184
3 Lejeune Vincent (1991) 7.0/9 2160
4 Guion Geoffrey (1944) 6.5/9 2007
5 Werner Ivan (2079) 6.0/9 2023
6 Scoriels Michael (2022) 5.0/9 1911
7 Geuquet Michael (1978) 5.0/9 1896
8 Aubert Bernard (1834) 4.5/9 1906
9 Cornelissens Francis (1776) 4.0/9 1669
10 Lacheron Edouard (1314) 4.0/9 1467
11 Gillet Aurore (1707) 4.0/8 1530
12 Moens Bernard (1624) 3.0/9 1491
13 Dallemagne Maximilien (1617) 3.0/9 1549
14 Poth Heribert (1461) 3.0/9 1530
15 Brahy Jerome (1213) 3.0/7 1404
16 Dallemagne Brieuc (1328) 3.0/9 1365
17 Grandgagnage Stephan (1418) 2.0/9 1308
|
Ronde 1 (11-09-2015) |
1 Denayer Eric ( 1) ( 7.0) 1-0 Cornelissens Francis ( 9) ( 4.0)
2 Moens Bernard (11) ( 3.0) 0-1 Uhoda Philippe ( 2) ( 8.0)
3 Werner Ivan ( 3) ( 6.0) 1-0 Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0)
4 Poth Heribert (13) ( 3.0) 0-1 Scoriels Michael ( 4) ( 5.0)
5 Lejeune Vincent ( 5) ( 7.0) 1-0 Grandgagnage Stephan (14) ( 2.0)
6 Dallemagne Brieuc (15) ( 3.0) 0-1 Geuquet Michael ( 6) ( 5.0)
7 Guion Geoffrey ( 7) ( 6.5) 1-0 Lacheron Edouard (16) ( 4.0)
8 Brahy Jerome (17) ( 3.0) 0-1 Aubert Bernard ( 8) ( 4.5)
Gillet Aurore ( 10)( 4.0) Absent
|
Ronde 2 (11-09-2015) |
1 Geuquet Michael ( 6) ( 5.0) 0-1 Denayer Eric ( 1) ( 7.0)
2 Uhoda Philippe ( 2) ( 8.0) 1-0 Lejeune Vincent ( 5) ( 7.0)
3 Aubert Bernard ( 8) ( 4.5) 1-0 Werner Ivan ( 3) ( 6.0)
4 Scoriels Michael ( 4) ( 5.0) 0-1 Guion Geoffrey ( 7) ( 6.5)
5 Cornelissens Francis ( 9) ( 4.0) 1-0 Poth Heribert (13) ( 3.0)
6 Grandgagnage Stephan (14) ( 2.0) 0-1 Gillet Aurore (10) ( 4.0)
7 Lacheron Edouard (16) ( 4.0) 0-1 Moens Bernard (11) ( 3.0)
8 Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0) 1-0 Dallemagne Brieuc (15) ( 3.0)
9 Brahy Jerome (17) ( 3.0) Bye
|
Ronde 3 (11-09-2015) |
1 Denayer Eric ( 1) ( 7.0) 1-0 Aubert Bernard ( 8) ( 4.5)
2 Guion Geoffrey ( 7) ( 6.5) 0-1 Uhoda Philippe ( 2) ( 8.0)
3 Werner Ivan ( 3) ( 6.0) 1-0 Cornelissens Francis ( 9) ( 4.0)
4 Gillet Aurore (10) ( 4.0) 0-1 Scoriels Michael ( 4) ( 5.0)
5 Lejeune Vincent ( 5) ( 7.0) 1-0 Brahy Jerome (17) ( 3.0)
6 Moens Bernard (11) ( 3.0) 0-1 Geuquet Michael ( 6) ( 5.0)
7 Poth Heribert (13) ( 3.0) 0-1 Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0)
8 Dallemagne Brieuc (15) ( 3.0) 0-1 Grandgagnage Stephan (14) ( 2.0)
9 Lacheron Edouard (16) ( 4.0) Bye
|
Ronde 4 (11-09-2015) |
1 Uhoda Philippe ( 2) ( 8.0) 0-1 Denayer Eric ( 1) ( 7.0)
2 Geuquet Michael ( 6) ( 5.0) 0-1 Werner Ivan ( 3) ( 6.0)
3 Scoriels Michael ( 4) ( 5.0) 0-1 Lejeune Vincent ( 5) ( 7.0)
4 Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0) 0-1 Guion Geoffrey ( 7) ( 6.5)
5 Aubert Bernard ( 8) ( 4.5) 1-0 Gillet Aurore (10) ( 4.0)
6 Cornelissens Francis ( 9) ( 4.0) 0-1 Lacheron Edouard (16) ( 4.0)
7 Brahy Jerome (17) ( 3.0) 1-0 Moens Bernard (11) ( 3.0)
8 Grandgagnage Stephan (14) ( 2.0) 0-1 Poth Heribert (13) ( 3.0)
9 Dallemagne Brieuc (15) ( 3.0) Bye
|
Ronde 5 (11-09-2015) |
1 Denayer Eric ( 1) ( 7.0) ½-½ Lejeune Vincent ( 5) ( 7.0)
2 Werner Ivan ( 3) ( 6.0) 0-1 Uhoda Philippe ( 2) ( 8.0)
3 Guion Geoffrey ( 7) ( 6.5) ½-½ Aubert Bernard ( 8) ( 4.5)
4 Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0) 0-1 Scoriels Michael ( 4) ( 5.0)
5 Lacheron Edouard (16) ( 4.0) 0-1 Geuquet Michael ( 6) ( 5.0)
6 Gillet Aurore (10) ( 4.0) 0-1 Brahy Jerome (17) ( 3.0)
7 Moens Bernard (11) ( 3.0) 1-0 Grandgagnage Stephan (14) ( 2.0)
8 Poth Heribert (13) ( 3.0) 0-1 Dallemagne Brieuc (15) ( 3.0)
9 Cornelissens Francis ( 9) ( 4.0) Bye
|
Ronde 6 (11-09-2015) |
1 Guion Geoffrey ( 7) ( 6.5) ½-½ Denayer Eric ( 1) ( 7.0)
2 Uhoda Philippe ( 2) ( 8.0) 1-0 Aubert Bernard ( 8) ( 4.5)
3 Lejeune Vincent ( 5) ( 7.0) 1-0 Werner Ivan ( 3) ( 6.0)
4 Scoriels Michael ( 4) ( 5.0) 1-0 Brahy Jerome (17) ( 3.0)
5 Geuquet Michael ( 6) ( 5.0) 1-0 Cornelissens Francis ( 9) ( 4.0)
6 Dallemagne Brieuc (15) ( 3.0) 0-1 Moens Bernard (11) ( 3.0)
7 Lacheron Edouard (16) ( 4.0) 1-0 Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0)
8 Gillet Aurore (10) ( 4.0) 0-1 Poth Heribert (13) ( 3.0)
9 Grandgagnage Stephan (14) ( 2.0) Bye
|
Ronde 7 (11-09-2015) |
1 Denayer Eric ( 1) ( 7.0) 1-0 Scoriels Michael ( 4) ( 5.0)
2 Geuquet Michael ( 6) ( 5.0) 0-1 Uhoda Philippe ( 2) ( 8.0)
3 Lejeune Vincent ( 5) ( 7.0) ½-½ Guion Geoffrey ( 7) ( 6.5)
4 Aubert Bernard ( 8) ( 4.5) 1-0 Moens Bernard (11) ( 3.0)
5 Brahy Jerome (17) ( 3.0) 0-1 Lacheron Edouard (16) ( 4.0)
6 Werner Ivan ( 3) ( 6.0) 1-0 Poth Heribert (13) ( 3.0)
7 Cornelissens Francis ( 9) ( 4.0) 1-0 Dallemagne Brieuc (15) ( 3.0)
8 Grandgagnage Stephan (14) ( 2.0) 0-1 Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0)
9 Gillet Aurore (10) ( 4.0) Bye
|
Ronde 8 (11-09-2015) |
1 Lacheron Edouard (16) ( 4.0) 0-1 Denayer Eric ( 1) ( 7.0)
2 Uhoda Philippe ( 2) ( 8.0) 1-0 Scoriels Michael ( 4) ( 5.0)
3 Aubert Bernard ( 8) ( 4.5) 0-1 Lejeune Vincent ( 5) ( 7.0)
4 Poth Heribert (13) ( 3.0) 0-1 Guion Geoffrey ( 7) ( 6.5)
5 Moens Bernard (11) ( 3.0) 0-1 Werner Ivan ( 3) ( 6.0)
6 Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0) 0-1 Geuquet Michael ( 6) ( 5.0)
7 Grandgagnage Stephan (14) ( 2.0) 0-1 Cornelissens Francis ( 9) ( 4.0)
8 Dallemagne Brieuc (15) ( 3.0) 0-1 Gillet Aurore (10) ( 4.0)
Brahy Jerome ( 17)( 3.0) Absent
|
Ronde 9 (11-09-2015) |
1 Denayer Eric ( 1) ( 7.0) 0-1 Werner Ivan ( 3) ( 6.0)
2 Cornelissens Francis ( 9) ( 4.0) 0-1 Uhoda Philippe ( 2) ( 8.0)
3 Lejeune Vincent ( 5) ( 7.0) 1-0 Geuquet Michael ( 6) ( 5.0)
4 Guion Geoffrey ( 7) ( 6.5) 1-0 Grandgagnage Stephan (14) ( 2.0)
5 Scoriels Michael ( 4) ( 5.0) 1-0 Aubert Bernard ( 8) ( 4.5)
6 Dallemagne Brieuc (15) ( 3.0) 1-0 Lacheron Edouard (16) ( 4.0)
7 Gillet Aurore (10) ( 4.0) 1-0 Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0)
8 Poth Heribert (13) ( 3.0) 1-0 Moens Bernard (11) ( 3.0)
Brahy Jerome ( 17)( 3.0) Absent
|