Imprimer
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Classement après la ronde 7
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom N.I. Rnk Cat Dnaiss Sex Pays Mat MatFide Elo Fide EloUtil Titre N°Club Nom du Club Part. Pts XtPts P.Tot. Perf R.Mut Vict. # N B Cut Buch
1     Scoriels Michael 5 2   1976-04-29 M BEL 77950 205974 1995 2035 1995   901 Namur-Echecs 6 7.0 0.0 7.0 2665 - 6 3 21.00 22.50
2     Lejeune Vincent 3 3   1971-10-21 M BEL 62561 207578 1964 2055 1964   901 Namur-Echecs 6 6.0 0.0 6.0 2133 - 5 3 21.00 22.50
3     Werner Ivan 8 1   1971-01-11 M BEL 50474 204420 2131 2064 2131   901 Namur-Echecs 6 4.0 0.0 4.0 1888 - 3 3 21.00 21.50
4     Geuquet Michael 2 5   1986-02-14 M BEL 86215 209589 1949 1950 1949   901 Namur-Echecs 7 3.0 0.0 3.0 1761 - 3 4 20.50 22.00
5   A Vernimmen Pierre 6 6   2002-04-17 M BEL 16068 251917 1580 1426 1580   901 Namur-Echecs 3 2.0 0.0 2.0 2078 - 2 1 24.50 26.00
6     Andre Damien 1 4   1970-11-05 M BEL 69744 203289 1955 1953 1955   901 Namur-Echecs 6 2.0 0.0 2.0 1578 - 1 3 23.00 23.50
7   A Shala 9 9   1900-01-01 M BEL 0 0 0 0 0   0   4 2.0 0.0 2.0 1582 - 1 2 24.50 26.00
8   A Coutelier Robin 4 7   1999-12-09 M BEL 15904 252719 1191 1341 1191   901 Namur-Echecs 4 2.0 0.0 2.0 1198 - 1 2 20.50 22.00
9   A Vernimmen Thomas 7 8   2005-07-12 M BEL 16597 255130 1191 1249 1191   901 Namur-Echecs 2 1.0 0.0 1.0 791 - 0 1 17.00 18.50
Haut de page
Résultats
Ronde 1 (25/08/2017)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Werner Ivan 1 (2131) 0-1 Geuquet Michael 5 (1949)
2 Vernimmen Pierre 6 (1580) 0-1 Scoriels Michael 2 (1995)
3 Lejeune Vincent 3 (1964) 1-0 Coutelier Robin 7 (1191)
4 Vernimmen Thomas 8 (1191) 0-1 Andre Damien 4 (1955)
  Shala 9 (0) 1 Bye      
Haut de page
Ronde 2 (25/08/2017)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Scoriels Michael 2 (1995) 1-0 Shala 9 (0)
2 Andre Damien 4 (1955) 0-1 Lejeune Vincent 3 (1964)
3 Geuquet Michael 5 (1949) 0-1 Vernimmen Pierre 6 (1580)
4 Coutelier Robin 7 (1191) 0-1 Werner Ivan 1 (2131)
  Vernimmen Thomas 8 (1191) 1 Bye      
Haut de page
Ronde 3 (25/08/2017)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Lejeune Vincent 3 (1964) 0-1 Scoriels Michael 2 (1995)
2 Werner Ivan 1 (2131) 1-0 Vernimmen Thomas 8 (1191)
3 Vernimmen Pierre 6 (1580) 1-0 Andre Damien 4 (1955)
4 Shala 9 (0) 1-0 Geuquet Michael 5 (1949)
  Coutelier Robin 7 (1191) 1 Bye      
Haut de page
Ronde 4 (25/08/2017)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Scoriels Michael 2 (1995) 1-0 Werner Ivan 1 (2131)
2 Shala 9 (0) 0-1 Lejeune Vincent 3 (1964)
3 Geuquet Michael 5 (1949) 1-0 Coutelier Robin 7 (1191)
  Andre Damien 4 (1955) 1 Bye      
  Vernimmen Pierre 6 (1580) 0 Absent    
  Vernimmen Thomas 8 (1191) 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 5 (25/08/2017)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Andre Damien 4 (1955) 0-1 Scoriels Michael 2 (1995)
2 Lejeune Vincent 3 (1964) 1-0 Geuquet Michael 5 (1949)
3 Coutelier Robin 7 (1191) 1-0 Shala 9 (0)
  Werner Ivan 1 (2131) 1 Bye      
  Vernimmen Pierre 6 (1580) 0 Absent    
  Vernimmen Thomas 8 (1191) 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 6 (25/08/2017)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Werner Ivan 1 (2131) 0-1 Lejeune Vincent 3 (1964)
2 Geuquet Michael 5 (1949) 1-0 Andre Damien 4 (1955)
  Scoriels Michael 2 (1995) 1 Bye      
  Coutelier Robin 7 (1191) 0 Absent    
  Shala 9 (0) 0 Absent    
  Vernimmen Pierre 6 (1580) 0 Absent    
  Vernimmen Thomas 8 (1191) 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 7 (25/08/2017)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Scoriels Michael 2 (1995) 1-0 Geuquet Michael 5 (1949)
2 Andre Damien 4 (1955) 0-1 Werner Ivan 1 (2131)
  Lejeune Vincent 3 (1964) 1 Bye      
  Coutelier Robin 7 (1191) 0 Absent    
  Shala 9 (0) 0 Absent    
  Vernimmen Pierre 6 (1580) 0 Absent    
  Vernimmen Thomas 8 (1191) 0 Absent    
Haut de page