R1 R2 R3
Grille de résultats

 

Classement après la ronde 3
   Tit Nom                     Cote   F/M  Club          Pay    Pts   Perf  Rés   Vic   #Noi  BM1   S B  
  1    Yaëlle                 (   0)  M                 BEL   2.0/3   800   1.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  2    Lucas                  (   0)  M                 BEL   2.0/3   133   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  3    Andre Robin            (   0)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   1.0/3  -110   ---     1     0   0.0  0.00 
  4    Deliere Brandon        (   0)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   1.0/1     0   ---     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  5    Andre Garance          (   0)  M                 BEL   0.0/3  -589   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (28-07-2017)
  1 Lucas                 ( 1) ( 2.0) 1-0  Andre Garance         ( 3) ( 0.0)
  2 Andre Robin           ( 4) ( 1.0) 0-1  Yaëlle                ( 2) ( 2.0)
  3 Deliere Brandon       ( 5) ( 1.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (28-07-2017)
  1 Yaëlle                ( 2) ( 2.0) 1-0  Lucas                 ( 1) ( 2.0)
  2 Andre Garance         ( 3) ( 0.0) 0-1  Andre Robin           ( 4) ( 1.0)
    Deliere Brandon       (  5)( 1.0) Absent      
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (28-07-2017)
  1 Andre Garance         ( 3) ( 0.0) 0-0ffYaëlle                ( 2) ( 2.0)
  2 Lucas                 ( 1) ( 2.0) 1-0  Andre Robin           ( 4) ( 1.0)
    Deliere Brandon       (  5)( 1.0) Absent      
(Haut de page)

 

 

Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 Rés Vic #Noi BM1 S B
1 Yaëlle 0 2.0 800 3N + 2B + 5N f 1.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
2 Lucas 0 2.0 133 5B + 1N - 3B + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
3 Andre Robin 0 1.0 -110 1B - 5N + 2N - --- 1 0 0.0 0.00
4 Deliere Brandon 0 1.0 0 bye ... ... --- 0 0 0.0 0.00
5 Andre Garance 0 0.0 -589 2N - 3B - 1B f 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
Grille de résultats

 

Classement Final
   Tit Nom                     Cote   F/M  Club          Pay    Pts   Perf  Rés   Vic   #Noi  BM1   S B  
  1    Andre Robin            (   0)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   5.0/5   800   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  2    Yaëlle                 (   0)  M                 BEL   4.0/5   202   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  3    Lucas                  (   0)  M                 BEL   3.0/5     7   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  4    Deliere Brandon        (   0)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   2.0/5  -184   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  5    Andre Garance          (   0)  M                 BEL   1.0/5  -677   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (28-07-2017)
  1 Lucas                 ( 1) ( 3.0) 0-1  Yaëlle                ( 3) ( 4.0)
  2 Deliere Brandon       ( 4) ( 2.0) 0-1  Andre Robin           ( 2) ( 5.0)
  3 Andre Garance         ( 5) ( 1.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (28-07-2017)
  1 Andre Robin           ( 2) ( 5.0) 1-0  Andre Garance         ( 5) ( 1.0)
  2 Yaëlle                ( 3) ( 4.0) 1-0  Deliere Brandon       ( 4) ( 2.0)
  3 Lucas                 ( 1) ( 3.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (28-07-2017)
  1 Yaëlle                ( 3) ( 4.0) 0-1  Andre Robin           ( 2) ( 5.0)
  2 Andre Garance         ( 5) ( 1.0) 0-1  Lucas                 ( 1) ( 3.0)
  3 Deliere Brandon       ( 4) ( 2.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (28-07-2017)
  1 Andre Robin           ( 2) ( 5.0) 1-0  Lucas                 ( 1) ( 3.0)
  2 Deliere Brandon       ( 4) ( 2.0) 1-0  Andre Garance         ( 5) ( 1.0)
  3 Yaëlle                ( 3) ( 4.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (28-07-2017)
  1 Andre Garance         ( 5) ( 1.0) 0-1  Yaëlle                ( 3) ( 4.0)
  2 Lucas                 ( 1) ( 3.0) 1-0  Deliere Brandon       ( 4) ( 2.0)
  3 Andre Robin           ( 2) ( 5.0) Bye
(Haut de page)

 

 

Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Rés Vic #Noi BM1 S B
1 Andre Robin 0 5.0 800 4N + 5B + 2N + 3B + bye 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
2 Yaëlle 0 4.0 202 3N + 4B + 1B - bye 5N + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
3 Lucas 0 3.0 7 2B - bye 5N + 1N - 4B + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
4 Deliere Brandon 0 2.0 -184 1B - 2N - bye 5B + 3N - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
5 Andre Garance 0 1.0 -677 bye 1N - 3B - 4N - 2B - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Grille de résultats

 

Classement Final
   Tit Nom                     Cote    F/M  Club          Pay    Pts   Perf  Rés   Vic   S B   Koy   +Noi 
  1    Werner Ivan            (2147N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   5.5/7  2170   0.0     0  0.00   0.0     0 
  2    Lanneau Bertrand       (2184N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   5.0/7  2111   1.0     0  0.00   0.0     0 
  3    Lejeune Vincent        (1964N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   5.0/7  2106   0.0     0  0.00   0.0     0 
  4    Geuquet Michael        (1966N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   4.0/7  1990   0.0     0  0.00   0.0     0 
  5    Andre Damien           (1955N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   3.5/7  1940   0.0     0  0.00   0.0     0 
  6    Tossens Alain          (1744N)  M    Wavre        BEL   2.5/7  1831   1.0     0  0.00   0.0     0 
  7    Scoriels Michael       (2020N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   2.5/7  1838   0.0     0  0.00   0.0     0 
  8    Damlakhi Mahmoud       (   0 )  M    Namur-Echecs SYR   0.0/7  1197   0.0     0  0.00   0.0     0 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (28-07-2017)
  1 Lanneau Bertrand      ( 1) ( 5.0) 1-0  Damlakhi Mahmoud      ( 8) ( 0.0)
  2 Werner Ivan           ( 2) ( 5.5) ½-½  Tossens Alain         ( 7) ( 2.5)
  3 Scoriels Michael      ( 3) ( 2.5) ½-½  Andre Damien          ( 6) ( 3.5)
  4 Geuquet Michael       ( 4) ( 4.0) 0-1  Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) ( 5.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (28-07-2017)
  1 Damlakhi Mahmoud      ( 8) ( 0.0) 0-1  Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) ( 5.0)
  2 Andre Damien          ( 6) ( 3.5) 0-1  Geuquet Michael       ( 4) ( 4.0)
  3 Tossens Alain         ( 7) ( 2.5) 1-0  Scoriels Michael      ( 3) ( 2.5)
  4 Lanneau Bertrand      ( 1) ( 5.0) 0-1  Werner Ivan           ( 2) ( 5.5)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (28-07-2017)
  1 Werner Ivan           ( 2) ( 5.5) 1-0  Damlakhi Mahmoud      ( 8) ( 0.0)
  2 Scoriels Michael      ( 3) ( 2.5) 0-1  Lanneau Bertrand      ( 1) ( 5.0)
  3 Geuquet Michael       ( 4) ( 4.0) 1-0  Tossens Alain         ( 7) ( 2.5)
  4 Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) ( 5.0) 1-0  Andre Damien          ( 6) ( 3.5)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (28-07-2017)
  1 Damlakhi Mahmoud      ( 8) ( 0.0) 0-1  Andre Damien          ( 6) ( 3.5)
  2 Tossens Alain         ( 7) ( 2.5) 0-1  Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) ( 5.0)
  3 Lanneau Bertrand      ( 1) ( 5.0) 1-0  Geuquet Michael       ( 4) ( 4.0)
  4 Werner Ivan           ( 2) ( 5.5) 0-1  Scoriels Michael      ( 3) ( 2.5)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (28-07-2017)
  1 Scoriels Michael      ( 3) ( 2.5) 1-0  Damlakhi Mahmoud      ( 8) ( 0.0)
  2 Geuquet Michael       ( 4) ( 4.0) 0-1  Werner Ivan           ( 2) ( 5.5)
  3 Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) ( 5.0) 0-1  Lanneau Bertrand      ( 1) ( 5.0)
  4 Andre Damien          ( 6) ( 3.5) 1-0  Tossens Alain         ( 7) ( 2.5)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (28-07-2017)
  1 Damlakhi Mahmoud      ( 8) ( 0.0) 0-1  Tossens Alain         ( 7) ( 2.5)
  2 Lanneau Bertrand      ( 1) ( 5.0) 0-1  Andre Damien          ( 6) ( 3.5)
  3 Werner Ivan           ( 2) ( 5.5) 1-0  Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) ( 5.0)
  4 Scoriels Michael      ( 3) ( 2.5) 0-1  Geuquet Michael       ( 4) ( 4.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (28-07-2017)
  1 Geuquet Michael       ( 4) ( 4.0) 1-0  Damlakhi Mahmoud      ( 8) ( 0.0)
  2 Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) ( 5.0) 1-0  Scoriels Michael      ( 3) ( 2.5)
  3 Andre Damien          ( 6) ( 3.5) 0-1  Werner Ivan           ( 2) ( 5.5)
  4 Tossens Alain         ( 7) ( 2.5) 0-1  Lanneau Bertrand      ( 1) ( 5.0)
(Haut de page)

 

 

 

  Blitz Juillet 2017
Joueurs Cote Perf   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts Rés Vic S B Koy +No 1/2 Points
Lanneau Bertrand 2184 N 2111 1   0 1 1 1 0 1 1 5.0 1.0 0 0.00 0.0 0
                   
Werner Ivan 2147 N 2170 2 1   0 1 1 1 ½ 1 5.5 0.0 0 0.00 0.0 0
                     
Scoriels Michael 2020 N 1838 3 0 1   0 0 ½ 0 1 2.5 0.0 0 0.00 0.0 0
         
Geuquet Michael 1966 N 1990 4 0 0 1   0 1 1 1 4.0 0.0 0 0.00 0.0 0
               
Lejeune Vincent 1964 N 2106 5 0 0 1 1   1 1 1 5.0 0.0 0 0.00 0.0 0
                   
Andre Damien 1955 N 1940 6 1 0 ½ 0 0   1 1 3.5 0.0 0 0.00 0.0 0
             
Tossens Alain 1744 N 1831 7 0 ½ 1 0 0 0   1 2.5 1.0 0 0.00 0.0 0
         
Damlakhi Mahmoud 0 1197 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0.0 0.0 0 0.00 0.0 0
 
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Grille de résultats

 

Classement Final
   Tit Nom                     Cote    F/M  Club          Pay    Pts   Perf  Rés   Vic   #Noi  BM1   S B  
  1    Werner Ivan            (2147N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   6.0/7  2269   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  2    Scoriels Michael       (2020N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   5.0/7  2105   1.0     4     3  27.0  0.00 
  3    Lanneau Bertrand       (2184N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   5.0/7  2069   1.0     4     3  25.0 12.75 
  4    Tossens Alain          (1744N)  M    Wavre        BEL   5.0/7  2055   1.0     4     3  25.0 12.75 
  5    Geuquet Michael        (1966N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   4.0/7  1979   1.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  6    Pacolet Fabrice        (1888N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   4.0/7  1923   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  7    Andre Damien           (1955N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   3.0/7  1806   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  8    Lejeune Vincent        (1964N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   2.0/7  1640   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  9    Damlakhi Mahmoud       (   0 )  M    Namur-Echecs SYR   1.0/7  1150   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (28-07-2017)
  1 Lanneau Bertrand      ( 1) ( 5.0) 1-0  Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) ( 2.0)
  2 Andre Damien          ( 6) ( 3.0) 0-1  Werner Ivan           ( 2) ( 6.0)
  3 Scoriels Michael      ( 3) ( 5.0) 1-0  Pacolet Fabrice       ( 7) ( 4.0)
  4 Tossens Alain         ( 8) ( 5.0) 1-0  Geuquet Michael       ( 4) ( 4.0)
  5 Damlakhi Mahmoud      ( 9) ( 1.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (28-07-2017)
  1 Damlakhi Mahmoud      ( 9) ( 1.0) 0-1  Lanneau Bertrand      ( 1) ( 5.0)
  2 Werner Ivan           ( 2) ( 6.0) 0-1  Scoriels Michael      ( 3) ( 5.0)
  3 Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) ( 2.0) 0-1  Tossens Alain         ( 8) ( 5.0)
  4 Geuquet Michael       ( 4) ( 4.0) 1-0  Andre Damien          ( 6) ( 3.0)
  5 Pacolet Fabrice       ( 7) ( 4.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (28-07-2017)
  1 Lanneau Bertrand      ( 1) ( 5.0) 1-0  Tossens Alain         ( 8) ( 5.0)
  2 Scoriels Michael      ( 3) ( 5.0) 0-1  Geuquet Michael       ( 4) ( 4.0)
  3 Pacolet Fabrice       ( 7) ( 4.0) 1-0  Damlakhi Mahmoud      ( 9) ( 1.0)
  4 Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) ( 2.0) 0-1  Werner Ivan           ( 2) ( 6.0)
  5 Andre Damien          ( 6) ( 3.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (28-07-2017)
  1 Werner Ivan           ( 2) ( 6.0) 1-0  Lanneau Bertrand      ( 1) ( 5.0)
  2 Tossens Alain         ( 8) ( 5.0) 1-0  Scoriels Michael      ( 3) ( 5.0)
  3 Geuquet Michael       ( 4) ( 4.0) 1-0  Pacolet Fabrice       ( 7) ( 4.0)
  4 Andre Damien          ( 6) ( 3.0) 1-0  Damlakhi Mahmoud      ( 9) ( 1.0)
  5 Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) ( 2.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (28-07-2017)
  1 Lanneau Bertrand      ( 1) ( 5.0) 1-0  Geuquet Michael       ( 4) ( 4.0)
  2 Tossens Alain         ( 8) ( 5.0) 0-1  Werner Ivan           ( 2) ( 6.0)
  3 Pacolet Fabrice       ( 7) ( 4.0) 1-0  Andre Damien          ( 6) ( 3.0)
  4 Damlakhi Mahmoud      ( 9) ( 1.0) 0-1  Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) ( 2.0)
  5 Scoriels Michael      ( 3) ( 5.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (28-07-2017)
  1 Scoriels Michael      ( 3) ( 5.0) 1-0  Lanneau Bertrand      ( 1) ( 5.0)
  2 Werner Ivan           ( 2) ( 6.0) 1-0  Pacolet Fabrice       ( 7) ( 4.0)
  3 Geuquet Michael       ( 4) ( 4.0) 1-0  Damlakhi Mahmoud      ( 9) ( 1.0)
  4 Andre Damien          ( 6) ( 3.0) 1-0  Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) ( 2.0)
  5 Tossens Alain         ( 8) ( 5.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (28-07-2017)
  1 Geuquet Michael       ( 4) ( 4.0) 0-1  Werner Ivan           ( 2) ( 6.0)
  2 Andre Damien          ( 6) ( 3.0) 0-1  Scoriels Michael      ( 3) ( 5.0)
  3 Damlakhi Mahmoud      ( 9) ( 1.0) 0-1  Tossens Alain         ( 8) ( 5.0)
  4 Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) ( 2.0) 0-1  Pacolet Fabrice       ( 7) ( 4.0)
  5 Lanneau Bertrand      ( 1) ( 5.0) Bye
(Haut de page)

 

 

Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Rés Vic #Noi BM1 S B
1 Werner Ivan 2147 6.0 2269 7N + 2B - 8N + 3B + 4N + 6B + 5N + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
2 Scoriels Michael 2020 5.0 2105 6B + 1N + 5B - 4N - bye 3B + 7N + 1.0 4 3 27.0 0.00
3 Lanneau Bertrand 2184 5.0 2069 8B + 9N + 4B + 1N - 5B + 2N - bye 1.0 4 3 25.0 12.75
4 Tossens Alain 1744 5.0 2055 5B + 8N + 3N - 2B + 1B - bye 9N + 1.0 4 3 25.0 12.75
5 Geuquet Michael 1966 4.0 1979 4N - 7B + 2N + 6B + 3N - 9B + 1B - 1.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
6 Pacolet Fabrice 1888 4.0 1923 2N - bye 9B + 5N - 7B + 1N - 8N + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
7 Andre Damien 1955 3.0 1806 1B - 5N - bye 9B + 6N - 8B + 2B - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
8 Lejeune Vincent 1964 2.0 1640 3N - 4B - 1B - bye 9N + 7N - 6B - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
9 Damlakhi Mahmoud 0 1.0 1150 bye 3B - 6N - 7N - 8B - 5N - 4B - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
R1 R2 R3
Grille de résultats

 

Classement Final
   Tit Nom                     Cote   F/M  Club          Pay    Pts   Perf  Rés   Vic   S B   Koy   +Noi 
  1    Lucas                  (   0)  M                 BEL   3.0/3   800   0.0     0  0.00   0.0     0 
  2    Andre Robin            (   0)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   2.0/3   133   0.0     0  0.00   0.0     0 
  3    Garance                (   0)  M                 BEL   1.0/3  -110   0.0     0  0.00   0.0     0 
  4    Gabriel                (   0)  M                 BEL   0.0/3  -677   0.0     0  0.00   0.0     0 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (21-07-2017)
  1 Lucas                 ( 1) ( 3.0) 1-0  Gabriel               ( 4) ( 0.0)
  2 Andre Robin           ( 2) ( 2.0) 1-0  Garance               ( 3) ( 1.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (21-07-2017)
  1 Gabriel               ( 4) ( 0.0) 0-1  Garance               ( 3) ( 1.0)
  2 Lucas                 ( 1) ( 3.0) 1-0  Andre Robin           ( 2) ( 2.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (21-07-2017)
  1 Andre Robin           ( 2) ( 2.0) 1-0  Gabriel               ( 4) ( 0.0)
  2 Garance               ( 3) ( 1.0) 0-1  Lucas                 ( 1) ( 3.0)
(Haut de page)

 

 

 

  15 min juillet
Joueurs Cote Perf   1 2 3 4 Pts Rés Vic S B Koy +No 1/2 Points
Lucas 0 800 1   1 1 1 3.0 0.0 0 0.00 0.0 0
           
Andre Robin 0 133 2 0   1 1 2.0 0.0 0 0.00 0.0 0
       
Garance 0 -110 3 0 0   1 1.0 0.0 0 0.00 0.0 0
   
Gabriel 0 -677 4 0 0 0   0.0 0.0 0 0.00 0.0 0
 
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Grille de résultats

 

Classement Final
   Tit Nom                     Cote    F/M  Club          Pay    Pts   Perf  Rés   Vic   #Noi  BM1   S B  
  1    Geuquet Michael        (1966N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   6.0/7  2148   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  2    Werner Ivan            (2147N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   5.0/7  2070   0.5     4     0   0.0  0.00 
  3    Lejeune Vincent        (1964N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   5.0/7  2004   0.5     3     0   0.0  0.00 
  4    Guion Geoffrey         (1931N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   4.5/7  1983   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  5    Andre Damien           (1955N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   4.0/7  1926   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  6    Scoriels Michael       (2020N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   3.5/7  1805   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  7    Vernimmen Pierre       (1506N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   3.0/7  1604   1.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  8    Tossens Alain          (1744N)  M    Wavre        BEL   3.0/7  1705   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  9    Damlakhi Mahmoud       (   0 )  M    Namur-Echecs SYR   1.0/7  1297   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
 10    Vernimmen Thomas       (   0 )  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   0.0/7   788   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (21-07-2017)
  1 Werner Ivan           ( 1) ( 5.0) 1-0  Guion Geoffrey        ( 6) ( 4.5)
  2 Tossens Alain         ( 7) ( 3.0) ½-½  Scoriels Michael      ( 2) ( 3.5)
  3 Geuquet Michael       ( 3) ( 6.0) 1-0  Vernimmen Pierre      ( 8) ( 3.0)
  4 Damlakhi Mahmoud      ( 9) ( 1.0) 0-1  Lejeune Vincent       ( 4) ( 5.0)
  5 Andre Damien          ( 5) ( 4.0) 1-0  Vernimmen Thomas      (10) ( 0.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (21-07-2017)
  1 Lejeune Vincent       ( 4) ( 5.0) ½-½  Werner Ivan           ( 1) ( 5.0)
  2 Andre Damien          ( 5) ( 4.0) 0-1  Geuquet Michael       ( 3) ( 6.0)
  3 Scoriels Michael      ( 2) ( 3.5) 0-1  Guion Geoffrey        ( 6) ( 4.5)
  4 Vernimmen Pierre      ( 8) ( 3.0) 1-0  Tossens Alain         ( 7) ( 3.0)
  5 Vernimmen Thomas      (10) ( 0.0) 0-1  Damlakhi Mahmoud      ( 9) ( 1.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (21-07-2017)
  1 Geuquet Michael       ( 3) ( 6.0) ½-½  Lejeune Vincent       ( 4) ( 5.0)
  2 Werner Ivan           ( 1) ( 5.0) ½-½  Andre Damien          ( 5) ( 4.0)
  3 Guion Geoffrey        ( 6) ( 4.5) 1-0  Vernimmen Pierre      ( 8) ( 3.0)
  4 Damlakhi Mahmoud      ( 9) ( 1.0) 0-1  Scoriels Michael      ( 2) ( 3.5)
  5 Tossens Alain         ( 7) ( 3.0) 1-0  Vernimmen Thomas      (10) ( 0.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (21-07-2017)
  1 Werner Ivan           ( 1) ( 5.0) 0-1  Geuquet Michael       ( 3) ( 6.0)
  2 Lejeune Vincent       ( 4) ( 5.0) ½-½  Guion Geoffrey        ( 6) ( 4.5)
  3 Scoriels Michael      ( 2) ( 3.5) 0-1  Andre Damien          ( 5) ( 4.0)
  4 Damlakhi Mahmoud      ( 9) ( 1.0) 0-1  Tossens Alain         ( 7) ( 3.0)
  5 Vernimmen Pierre      ( 8) ( 3.0) 1-0  Vernimmen Thomas      (10) ( 0.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (21-07-2017)
  1 Guion Geoffrey        ( 6) ( 4.5) 0-1  Geuquet Michael       ( 3) ( 6.0)
  2 Tossens Alain         ( 7) ( 3.0) 0-1  Lejeune Vincent       ( 4) ( 5.0)
  3 Andre Damien          ( 5) ( 4.0) 1-0  Damlakhi Mahmoud      ( 9) ( 1.0)
  4 Vernimmen Pierre      ( 8) ( 3.0) 0-1  Werner Ivan           ( 1) ( 5.0)
  5 Vernimmen Thomas      (10) ( 0.0) 0-1  Scoriels Michael      ( 2) ( 3.5)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (21-07-2017)
  1 Geuquet Michael       ( 3) ( 6.0) ½-½  Tossens Alain         ( 7) ( 3.0)
  2 Lejeune Vincent       ( 4) ( 5.0) ½-½  Andre Damien          ( 5) ( 4.0)
  3 Scoriels Michael      ( 2) ( 3.5) 0-1  Werner Ivan           ( 1) ( 5.0)
  4 Vernimmen Thomas      (10) ( 0.0) 0-1  Guion Geoffrey        ( 6) ( 4.5)
  5 Damlakhi Mahmoud      ( 9) ( 1.0) 0-1  Vernimmen Pierre      ( 8) ( 3.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (21-07-2017)
  1 Geuquet Michael       ( 3) ( 6.0) 1-0  Damlakhi Mahmoud      ( 9) ( 1.0)
  2 Guion Geoffrey        ( 6) ( 4.5) 1-0  Andre Damien          ( 5) ( 4.0)
  3 Werner Ivan           ( 1) ( 5.0) 1-0  Tossens Alain         ( 7) ( 3.0)
  4 Lejeune Vincent       ( 4) ( 5.0) 1-0  Vernimmen Thomas      (10) ( 0.0)
  5 Vernimmen Pierre      ( 8) ( 3.0) 0-1  Scoriels Michael      ( 2) ( 3.5)
(Haut de page)

 

 

Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Rés Vic #Noi BM1 S B
1 Geuquet Michael 1966 6.0 2148 7B + 5N + 3B = 2N + 4N + 8B = 9B + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
2 Werner Ivan 2147 5.0 2070 4B + 3N = 5B = 1B - 7N + 6N + 8B + 0.5 4 0 0.0 0.00
3 Lejeune Vincent 1964 5.0 2004 9N + 2B = 1N = 4B = 8N + 5B = 10B + 0.5 3 0 0.0 0.00
4 Guion Geoffrey 1931 4.5 1983 2N - 6N + 7B + 3N = 1B - 10N + 5B + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
5 Andre Damien 1955 4.0 1926 10B + 1B - 2N = 6N + 9B + 3N = 4N - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
6 Scoriels Michael 2020 3.5 1805 8N = 4B - 9N + 5B - 10N + 2B - 7N + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
7 Vernimmen Pierre 1506 3.0 1604 1N - 8B + 4N - 10B + 2B - 9N + 6B - 1.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
8 Tossens Alain 1744 3.0 1705 6B = 7N - 10B + 9N + 3B - 1N = 2N - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
9 Damlakhi Mahmoud 0 1.0 1297 3B - 10N + 6B - 8B - 5N - 7B - 1N - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
10 Vernimmen Thomas 0 0.0 788 5N - 9B - 8N - 7N - 6B - 4B - 3N - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
R1 R2 R3
Grille de résultats

 

Classement après la ronde 3
   Tit Nom                     Cote   F/M  Club          Pay    Pts   Perf  Rés   Vic   #Noi  BM1   S B  
  1    Andre Robin            (   0)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   2.0/3   133   1.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  2    Gabriel                (   0)  M                 BEL   2.0/3   133   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  3    Lucas                  (   0)  M                 BEL   1.5/3     7   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  4    Garance                (   0)  M                 BEL   0.5/3  -262   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (21-07-2017)
  1 Gabriel               ( 1) ( 2.0) 0-1  Andre Robin           ( 3) ( 2.0)
  2 Lucas                 ( 4) ( 1.5) ½-½  Garance               ( 2) ( 0.5)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (21-07-2017)
  1 Andre Robin           ( 3) ( 2.0) 0-1  Lucas                 ( 4) ( 1.5)
  2 Garance               ( 2) ( 0.5) 0-1  Gabriel               ( 1) ( 2.0)
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (21-07-2017)
  1 Lucas                 ( 4) ( 1.5) 0-1  Gabriel               ( 1) ( 2.0)
  2 Garance               ( 2) ( 0.5) 0-1  Andre Robin           ( 3) ( 2.0)
(Haut de page)

 

 

Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 Rés Vic #Noi BM1 S B
1 Andre Robin 0 2.0 133 2N + 3B - 4N + 1.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
2 Gabriel 0 2.0 133 1B - 4N + 3N + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
3 Lucas 0 1.5 7 4B = 1N + 2B - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
4 Garance 0 0.5 -262 3N = 2B - 1B - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Grille de résultats

 

Classement Final
   Tit Nom                     Cote    F/M  Club          Pay    Pts   Perf  Rés   Vic   #Noi  BM1   S B  
  1    Werner Ivan            (2147N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   5.5/7  2103   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  2    Andre Damien           (1955N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   5.0/7  1991   1.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  3    Guion Geoffrey         (1931N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   5.0/7  2055   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  4    Lejeune Vincent        (1964N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   4.5/7  1956   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
  5    Scoriels Michael       (2020N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   4.0/7  1953   ---     4     0   0.0  0.00 
  6    Vernimmen Pierre       (1506N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   4.0/7  1639   ---     3     3  23.0  0.00 
  7    Engelen Vincent        (1606N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   4.0/7  1680   ---     3     3  21.5  0.00 
  8    Geuquet Michael        (1966N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   4.0/7  1709   ---     3     3  20.0  0.00 
  9    Tossens Alain          (1744N)  M    Wavre        BEL   3.5/7  1680   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
 10    Damlakhi Mahmoud       (   0 )  M    Namur-Echecs SYR   1.5/7  1416   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
 11    Vernimmen Thomas       (   0 )  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   1.0/7   986   0.0     0     0   0.0  0.00 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (21-07-2017)
  1 Guion Geoffrey        ( 6) ( 5.0) 1-0  Werner Ivan           ( 1) ( 5.5)
  2 Scoriels Michael      ( 2) ( 4.0) 1-0  Tossens Alain         ( 7) ( 3.5)
  3 Engelen Vincent       ( 8) ( 4.0) 0-1  Geuquet Michael       ( 3) ( 4.0)
  4 Lejeune Vincent       ( 4) ( 4.5) 1-0  Vernimmen Pierre      ( 9) ( 4.0)
  5 Damlakhi Mahmoud      (10) ( 1.5) 0-1  Andre Damien          ( 5) ( 5.0)
  6 Vernimmen Thomas      (11) ( 1.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (21-07-2017)
  1 Andre Damien          ( 5) ( 5.0) 1-0  Scoriels Michael      ( 2) ( 4.0)
  2 Geuquet Michael       ( 3) ( 4.0) 0-1  Guion Geoffrey        ( 6) ( 5.0)
  3 Vernimmen Thomas      (11) ( 1.0) 0-1  Lejeune Vincent       ( 4) ( 4.5)
  4 Werner Ivan           ( 1) ( 5.5) 1-0  Engelen Vincent       ( 8) ( 4.0)
  5 Tossens Alain         ( 7) ( 3.5) ½-½  Damlakhi Mahmoud      (10) ( 1.5)
  6 Vernimmen Pierre      ( 9) ( 4.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (21-07-2017)
  1 Lejeune Vincent       ( 4) ( 4.5) 1-0  Andre Damien          ( 5) ( 5.0)
  2 Guion Geoffrey        ( 6) ( 5.0) 1-0  Vernimmen Thomas      (11) ( 1.0)
  3 Vernimmen Pierre      ( 9) ( 4.0) 0-1  Werner Ivan           ( 1) ( 5.5)
  4 Scoriels Michael      ( 2) ( 4.0) 1-0  Geuquet Michael       ( 3) ( 4.0)
  5 Engelen Vincent       ( 8) ( 4.0) 1-0  Tossens Alain         ( 7) ( 3.5)
  6 Damlakhi Mahmoud      (10) ( 1.5) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (21-07-2017)
  1 Guion Geoffrey        ( 6) ( 5.0) 1-0  Lejeune Vincent       ( 4) ( 4.5)
  2 Werner Ivan           ( 1) ( 5.5) 1-0  Andre Damien          ( 5) ( 5.0)
  3 Damlakhi Mahmoud      (10) ( 1.5) 0-1  Scoriels Michael      ( 2) ( 4.0)
  4 Geuquet Michael       ( 3) ( 4.0) 0-1  Vernimmen Pierre      ( 9) ( 4.0)
  5 Vernimmen Thomas      (11) ( 1.0) 0-1  Engelen Vincent       ( 8) ( 4.0)
  6 Tossens Alain         ( 7) ( 3.5) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (21-07-2017)
  1 Scoriels Michael      ( 2) ( 4.0) 1-0  Guion Geoffrey        ( 6) ( 5.0)
  2 Lejeune Vincent       ( 4) ( 4.5) ½-½  Werner Ivan           ( 1) ( 5.5)
  3 Andre Damien          ( 5) ( 5.0) 1-0  Engelen Vincent       ( 8) ( 4.0)
  4 Vernimmen Pierre      ( 9) ( 4.0) 1-0  Damlakhi Mahmoud      (10) ( 1.5)
  5 Tossens Alain         ( 7) ( 3.5) 1-0  Vernimmen Thomas      (11) ( 1.0)
  6 Geuquet Michael       ( 3) ( 4.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (21-07-2017)
  1 Werner Ivan           ( 1) ( 5.5) 1-0  Scoriels Michael      ( 2) ( 4.0)
  2 Andre Damien          ( 5) ( 5.0) 1-0  Guion Geoffrey        ( 6) ( 5.0)
  3 Tossens Alain         ( 7) ( 3.5) 1-0  Lejeune Vincent       ( 4) ( 4.5)
  4 Vernimmen Thomas      (11) ( 1.0) 0-1  Vernimmen Pierre      ( 9) ( 4.0)
  5 Damlakhi Mahmoud      (10) ( 1.5) 0-1  Geuquet Michael       ( 3) ( 4.0)
  6 Engelen Vincent       ( 8) ( 4.0) Bye
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (21-07-2017)
  1 Werner Ivan           ( 1) ( 5.5) 1-0  Tossens Alain         ( 7) ( 3.5)
  2 Vernimmen Pierre      ( 9) ( 4.0) 0-1  Andre Damien          ( 5) ( 5.0)
  3 Scoriels Michael      ( 2) ( 4.0) 0-1  Lejeune Vincent       ( 4) ( 4.5)
  4 Engelen Vincent       ( 8) ( 4.0) 1-0  Damlakhi Mahmoud      (10) ( 1.5)
  5 Geuquet Michael       ( 3) ( 4.0) 1-0  Vernimmen Thomas      (11) ( 1.0)
  6 Guion Geoffrey        ( 6) ( 5.0) Bye
(Haut de page)

 

 

Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Rés Vic #Noi BM1 S B
1 Werner Ivan 2147 5.5 2103 3N - 7B + 6N + 2B + 4N = 5B + 9B + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
2 Andre Damien 1955 5.0 1991 10N + 5B + 4N - 1N - 7B + 3B + 6N + 1.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
3 Guion Geoffrey 1931 5.0 2055 1B + 8N + 11B + 4B + 5N - 2N - bye 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
4 Lejeune Vincent 1964 4.5 1956 6B + 11N + 2B + 3N - 1B = 9N - 5N + 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
5 Scoriels Michael 2020 4.0 1953 9B + 2N - 8B + 10N + 3B + 1N - 4B - --- 4 0 0.0 0.00
6 Vernimmen Pierre 1506 4.0 1639 4N - bye 1B - 8N + 10B + 11N + 2B - --- 3 3 23.0 0.00
7 Engelen Vincent 1606 4.0 1680 8B - 1N - 9B + 11N + 2N - bye 10B + --- 3 3 21.5 0.00
8 Geuquet Michael 1966 4.0 1709 7N + 3B - 5N - 6B - bye 10N + 11B + --- 3 3 20.0 0.00
9 Tossens Alain 1744 3.5 1680 5N - 10B = 7N - bye 11B + 4B + 1N - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
10 Damlakhi Mahmoud 0 1.5 1416 2B - 9N = bye 5B - 6N - 8B - 7N - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00
11 Vernimmen Thomas 0 1.0 986 bye 4B - 3N - 7B - 9N - 6B - 8N - 0.0 0 0 0.0 0.00