Cadence: 25 min + 10 sec/coup

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10
Classement final
Cl. Nom Prénom Dnaiss Pays Mat EloUtil Part. P.Tot. Perf Buch
1 Werner Ivan 1971-••-•• bel 50474 2118 8 8.0 2590 53.00
2 Damlakhi Mahmoud 2002-••-•• bel 17189 1635 10 7.0 1824 51.00
3 Andre Damien 1970-••-•• bel 69744 1924 10 6.0 1747 49.50
4 Geuquet Michael 1986-••-•• bel 86215 1952 8 6.0 1971 48.00
5 Havelange Miguel 1974-••-•• bel 19846 0 8 5.5 1446 49.00
6 Bursztyn Ioshua 2001-••-•• arg 19817 1564 6 5.0 1864 43.50
7 Damlakhi Anas 2003-••-•• bel 17190 1309 8 4.5 1242 45.50
8 Vernimmen Pierre 2002-••-•• bel 16068 1857 6 4.5 1884 46.00
9 Gillet Andy 2006-••-•• bel 18010 1291 6 4.5 1217 40.50
10 Andre Robin 2006-••-•• bel 16989 1467 10 4.0 1400 46.00
11 Deneffe, Hugo 2001-••-•• bel 20455 0 6 4.0 632 39.00
12 Buysse Martin 1974-••-•• bel 99564 1719 4 4.0 2119 42.50
13 Khmelevski Igor 1933-••-•• bel 55085 1709 10 4.0 1573 51.00
14 Lejeune Vincent 1971-••-•• bel 62561 1964 7 4.0 1806 45.00
15 Piraprez Charles 1995-••-•• bel 18009 1660 6 4.0 1580 45.50
16 Zhu Zimo 2011-••-•• bel 19683 1429 4 3.5 1509 40.00
17 Decrop Ronald 1935-••-•• bel 12394 1680 10 3.5 1548 44.50
18 Van Der Kwast Yaelle 2006-••-•• bel 17427 0 9 3.0 779 38.50
19 Lonfils, Nataniel 2001-••-•• bel 20082 0 8 3.0 69 42.50
20 Bastogne Adrien 2000-••-•• bel 19904 0 8 3.0 1074 41.50
21 Vernimmen Thomas 2005-••-•• bel 16597 1324 7 3.0 1196 40.00
22 Gerard Carole 1978-••-•• bel 18022 0 6 3.0 215 38.00
23 Sonnet Johanna 1992-••-•• bel 19905 0 5 3.0 72 40.00
24 Lienard Patricia 1973-••-•• bel 16948 0 3 3.0 1236 42.00
25 Moury Francois 1983-••-•• bel 16651 0 3 3.0 800 37.00
26 Ergo Martin 2006-••-•• bel 18303 0 7 3.0 333 41.50
27 Scaillet Timothe 1986-••-•• bel 60044 1644 7 2.5 1421 41.50
28 Wang, Zilin 2001-••-•• bel 20148 0 4 2.5 1068 41.50
29 Gregoire Jean 1929-••-•• bel 19545 0 8 2.0 261 40.00
30 Gillet Geoffrey 1976-••-•• bel 18021 0 6 2.0 589 43.00
31 Buysse Cesarine 2006-••-•• bel 18857 0 7 2.0 282 36.00
32 Thibaut Karl 1900-••-•• bel 0 0 4 2.0 481 37.50
33 Kristo Kyo 2004-••-•• bel 17735 0 3 2.0 117 36.00
34 Engelen Vincent 1964-••-•• bel 73971 1815 2 2.0 2215 41.50
35 Decamps Bernard 1969-••-•• bel 20209 0 2 2.0 800 36.50
36 Lienard Jules 2010-••-•• bel 16950 0 3 2.0 722 36.00
37 Oger Remi 1989-••-•• bel 81639 1563 2 2.0 1963 34.00
38 Deliere Brandon 2006-••-•• bel 16939 0 4 2.0 288 34.00
39 Ergo Gatien 2011-••-•• bel 19918 0 8 2.0 22 37.00
40 Andre Garance 2009-••-•• bel 17423 0 7 1.5 -422 36.00
41 Ergo Cyprien 2007-••-•• bel 19599 0 5 1.5 891 35.50
42 Gillet Jesse 2009-••-•• bel 18014 0 6 1.0 -284 38.50
43 Effinier Guillaume 2007-••-•• bel 19689 0 5 1.0 25 36.00
44 Mormont Sacha 2006-••-•• bel 19907 0 3 1.0 448 36.00
45 Angel Menendez 1900-••-•• bel 0 0 2 1.0 662 35.00
46 Capelle Colin 2004-••-•• bel 16991 0 2 1.0 782 35.00
47 Orlando Hugo 2005-••-•• bel 13950 1150 1 1.0 1550 33.50
48 Massart Nil 2010-••-•• bel 19597 0 1 1.0 800 33.00
49 Scoriels, Michael 1976-••-•• bel 77950 1986 1 1.0 2386 32.00
50 Orlando Stephane 1979-••-•• bel 13955 1410 1 1.0 1810 33.00
51 Comanne Timothee 2006-••-•• bel 16995 0 1 1.0 800 33.00
52 Pinoy, Alexandre 2010-••-•• bel 16954 1123 1 1.0 1523 32.50
53 Goffinon, Tom 2007-••-•• bel 15908 0 1 1.0 800 32.00
54 Cogels Frédéric 1900-••-•• bel 0 0 3 0.0 -800 38.50
55 Deliere, Cameroon 2012-••-•• bel 20201 0 2 0.0 -800 34.00
56 Panescu Paul 2007-••-•• bel 19906 0 2 0.0 259 35.00
57 Moury, Louis 2011-••-•• bel 17152 0 1 0.0 323 33.50
58 Van Damme Nathalie 1900-••-•• bel 0 0 1 0.0 -800 33.00
59 Cogels Babette 1900-••-•• bel 0 0 1 0.0 610 33.00
60 Bovy Gaspard 2008-••-•• bel 17157 0 2 0.0 -66 31.50
61 Marchal Arsene 2013-••-•• bel 19837 0 1 0.0 -800 30.00
62 Cogels Lucien 1900-••-•• bel 0 0 1 0.0 -800 33.00
63 Guion Geoffrey 1989-••-•• bel 81604 2043 1 0.0 1164 31.00
64 Pinoy, Sebastien 1982-••-•• bel 67083 1361 0 0.0 0 30.00
65 Lafontaine Marley 1900-••-•• bel 0 0 1 0.0 -800 30.00
Résultats
Ronde 1 (28/09/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Res. Nom Prénom Rank
1 Werner Ivan 8.0 1-0 Panescu Paul 0.0
2 Ergo Cyprien 1.5 0-1 Lejeune Vincent 4.0
3 Geuquet Michael 6.0 1-0 Gregoire Jean 2.0
4 Thibaut Karl 2.0 0-1 Andre Damien 6.0
5 Vernimmen Pierre 4.5 1-0 Havelange Miguel 5.5
6 Lienard Jules 2.0 0-1 Engelen Vincent 2.0
7 Buysse Martin 4.0 1-0 Ergo Gatien 2.0
8 Buysse Cesarine 2.0 0-1 Khmelevski Igor 4.0
9 Decrop Ronald 3.5 1-0 Van Der Kwast Yaelle 3.0
10 Bastogne Adrien 3.0 0-1 Scaillet Timothe 2.5
11 Damlakhi Mahmoud 7.0 1-0 Ergo Martin 3.0
12 Bovy Gaspard 0.0 0-1 Andre Robin 4.0
13 Vernimmen Thomas 3.0 1-0 Effinier Guillaume 1.0
14 Lienard Patricia 3.0 1-0 Damlakhi Anas 4.5
15 Mormont Sacha 1.0 1-0 Andre Garance 1.5
  Angel Menendez 1.0 0 Absent  
  Bursztyn Ioshua 5.0 0 Absent  
  Capelle Colin 1.0 0 Absent  
  Cogels Babette 0.0 0 Absent  
  Cogels Frédéric 0.0 0 Absent  
  Cogels Lucien 0.0 0 Absent  
  Comanne Timothee 1.0 0 Absent  
  Decamps Bernard 2.0 0 Absent  
  Deliere Brandon 2.0 0 Absent  
  Deliere, Cameroon 0.0 0 Absent  
  Deneffe, Hugo 4.0 0 Absent  
  Gerard Carole 3.0 0 Absent  
  Gillet Andy 4.5 0 Absent  
  Gillet Geoffrey 2.0 0 Absent  
  Gillet Jesse 1.0 0 Absent  
  Goffinon, Tom 1.0 0 Absent  
  Guion Geoffrey 0.0 0 Absent  
  Kristo Kyo 2.0 0 Absent  
  Lafontaine Marley 0.0 0 Absent  
  Lonfils, Nataniel 3.0 0 Absent  
  Marchal Arsene 0.0 0 Absent  
  Massart Nil 1.0 0 Absent  
  Moury Francois 3.0 0 Absent  
  Moury, Louis 0.0 0 Absent  
  Oger Remi 2.0 0 Absent  
  Orlando Hugo 1.0 0 Absent  
  Orlando Stephane 1.0 0 Absent  
  Pinoy, Alexandre 1.0 0 Absent  
  Pinoy, Sebastien 0.0 0 Absent  
  Piraprez Charles 4.0 0 Absent  
  Scoriels, Michael 1.0 0 Absent  
  Sonnet Johanna 3.0 0 Absent  
  Van Damme Nathalie 0.0 0 Absent  
  Wang, Zilin 2.5 0 Absent  
  Zhu Zimo 3.5 0 Absent  
Haut de page
Ronde 2 (28/09/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Res. Nom Prénom Rank
1 Khmelevski Igor 4.0 0-1 Werner Ivan 8.0
2 Lejeune Vincent 4.0 ½-½ Decrop Ronald 3.5
3 Scaillet Timothe 2.5 0-1 Geuquet Michael 6.0
4 Andre Damien 6.0 0-1 Damlakhi Mahmoud 7.0
5 Andre Robin 4.0 0-1 Vernimmen Pierre 4.5
6 Engelen Vincent 2.0 1-0 Vernimmen Thomas 3.0
7 Mormont Sacha 1.0 0-1 Buysse Martin 4.0
8 Panescu Paul 0.0 0-1 Lienard Patricia 3.0
9 Damlakhi Anas 4.5 1-0 Van Der Kwast Yaelle 3.0
10 Ergo Gatien 2.0 ½-½ Ergo Cyprien 1.5
11 Gregoire Jean 2.0 1-0 Buysse Cesarine 2.0
12 Ergo Martin 3.0 0-1 Thibaut Karl 2.0
13 Havelange Miguel 5.5 1-0 Sonnet Johanna 3.0
14 Effinier Guillaume 1.0 0-1 Lienard Jules 2.0
15 Andre Garance 1.5 0-1 Bastogne Adrien 3.0
  Angel Menendez 1.0 0 Absent  
  Bovy Gaspard 0.0 0 Absent  
  Bursztyn Ioshua 5.0 0 Absent  
  Capelle Colin 1.0 0 Absent  
  Cogels Babette 0.0 0 Absent  
  Cogels Frédéric 0.0 0 Absent  
  Cogels Lucien 0.0 0 Absent  
  Comanne Timothee 1.0 0 Absent  
  Decamps Bernard 2.0 0 Absent  
  Deliere Brandon 2.0 0 Absent  
  Deliere, Cameroon 0.0 0 Absent  
  Deneffe, Hugo 4.0 0 Absent  
  Gerard Carole 3.0 0 Absent  
  Gillet Andy 4.5 0 Absent  
  Gillet Geoffrey 2.0 0 Absent  
  Gillet Jesse 1.0 0 Absent  
  Goffinon, Tom 1.0 0 Absent  
  Guion Geoffrey 0.0 0 Absent  
  Kristo Kyo 2.0 0 Absent  
  Lafontaine Marley 0.0 0 Absent  
  Lonfils, Nataniel 3.0 0 Absent  
  Marchal Arsene 0.0 0 Absent  
  Massart Nil 1.0 0 Absent  
  Moury Francois 3.0 0 Absent  
  Moury, Louis 0.0 0 Absent  
  Oger Remi 2.0 0 Absent  
  Orlando Hugo 1.0 0 Absent  
  Orlando Stephane 1.0 0 Absent  
  Pinoy, Alexandre 1.0 0 Absent  
  Pinoy, Sebastien 0.0 0 Absent  
  Piraprez Charles 4.0 0 Absent  
  Scoriels, Michael 1.0 0 Absent  
  Van Damme Nathalie 0.0 0 Absent  
  Wang, Zilin 2.5 0 Absent  
  Zhu Zimo 3.5 0 Absent  
Haut de page
Ronde 3 (26/10/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Res. Nom Prénom Rank
1 Werner Ivan 8.0 1-0 Vernimmen Pierre 4.5
2 Geuquet Michael 6.0 1-0 Damlakhi Mahmoud 7.0
3 Guion Geoffrey 0.0 0-1 Lejeune Vincent 4.0
4 Decrop Ronald 3.5 0-1 Andre Damien 6.0
5 Bursztyn Ioshua 5.0 1-0 Khmelevski Igor 4.0
6 Piraprez Charles 4.0 1-0 Andre Robin 4.0
7 Vernimmen Thomas 3.0 0-1 Scaillet Timothe 2.5
8 Bastogne Adrien 3.0 1-0 Ergo Gatien 2.0
9 Ergo Cyprien 1.5 0-1 Gillet Andy 4.5
10 Lonfils, Nataniel 3.0 1-0 Ergo Martin 3.0
11 Van Der Kwast Yaelle 3.0 0-1 Gillet Geoffrey 2.0
12 Wang, Zilin 2.5 1-0 Gillet Jesse 1.0
13 Gerard Carole 3.0 0-1 Angel Menendez 1.0
  Andre Garance 1.5 0 Absent  
  Bovy Gaspard 0.0 0 Absent  
  Buysse Cesarine 2.0 0 Absent  
  Buysse Martin 4.0 0 Absent  
  Capelle Colin 1.0 0 Absent  
  Cogels Babette 0.0 0 Absent  
  Cogels Frédéric 0.0 0 Absent  
  Cogels Lucien 0.0 0 Absent  
  Comanne Timothee 1.0 0 Absent  
  Damlakhi Anas 4.5 0 Absent  
  Decamps Bernard 2.0 0 Absent  
  Deliere Brandon 2.0 0 Absent  
  Deliere, Cameroon 0.0 0 Absent  
  Deneffe, Hugo 4.0 0 Absent  
  Effinier Guillaume 1.0 0 Absent  
  Engelen Vincent 2.0 0 Absent  
  Goffinon, Tom 1.0 0 Absent  
  Gregoire Jean 2.0 0 Absent  
  Havelange Miguel 5.5 0 Absent  
  Kristo Kyo 2.0 0 Absent  
  Lafontaine Marley 0.0 0 Absent  
  Lienard Jules 2.0 0 Absent  
  Lienard Patricia 3.0 0 Absent  
  Marchal Arsene 0.0 0 Absent  
  Massart Nil 1.0 0 Absent  
  Mormont Sacha 1.0 0 Absent  
  Moury Francois 3.0 0 Absent  
  Moury, Louis 0.0 0 Absent  
  Oger Remi 2.0 0 Absent  
  Orlando Hugo 1.0 0 Absent  
  Orlando Stephane 1.0 0 Absent  
  Panescu Paul 0.0 0 Absent  
  Pinoy, Alexandre 1.0 0 Absent  
  Pinoy, Sebastien 0.0 0 Absent  
  Scoriels, Michael 1.0 0 Absent  
  Sonnet Johanna 3.0 0 Absent  
  Thibaut Karl 2.0 0 Absent  
  Van Damme Nathalie 0.0 0 Absent  
  Zhu Zimo 3.5 0 Absent  
Haut de page
Ronde 4 (26/10/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Res. Nom Prénom Rank
1 Geuquet Michael 6.0 0-1 Werner Ivan 8.0
2 Vernimmen Pierre 4.5 ½-½ Lejeune Vincent 4.0
3 Andre Damien 6.0 1-0 Bastogne Adrien 3.0
4 Damlakhi Mahmoud 7.0 ½-½ Piraprez Charles 4.0
5 Scaillet Timothe 2.5 0-1 Bursztyn Ioshua 5.0
6 Khmelevski Igor 4.0 ½-½ Decrop Ronald 3.5
7 Angel Menendez 1.0 0-1 Vernimmen Thomas 3.0
8 Gillet Andy 4.5 0-1 Wang, Zilin 2.5
9 Gillet Geoffrey 2.0 1-0 Lonfils, Nataniel 3.0
10 Andre Robin 4.0 1-0 Ergo Cyprien 1.5
11 Ergo Gatien 2.0 0-1 Van Der Kwast Yaelle 3.0
12 Gillet Jesse 1.0 0-1 Gerard Carole 3.0
  Ergo Martin 3.0 1 Bye  
  Andre Garance 1.5 0 Absent  
  Bovy Gaspard 0.0 0 Absent  
  Buysse Cesarine 2.0 0 Absent  
  Buysse Martin 4.0 0 Absent  
  Capelle Colin 1.0 0 Absent  
  Cogels Babette 0.0 0 Absent  
  Cogels Frédéric 0.0 0 Absent  
  Cogels Lucien 0.0 0 Absent  
  Comanne Timothee 1.0 0 Absent  
  Damlakhi Anas 4.5 0 Absent  
  Decamps Bernard 2.0 0 Absent  
  Deliere Brandon 2.0 0 Absent  
  Deliere, Cameroon 0.0 0 Absent  
  Deneffe, Hugo 4.0 0 Absent  
  Effinier Guillaume 1.0 0 Absent  
  Engelen Vincent 2.0 0 Absent  
  Goffinon, Tom 1.0 0 Absent  
  Gregoire Jean 2.0 0 Absent  
  Guion Geoffrey 0.0 0 Absent  
  Havelange Miguel 5.5 0 Absent  
  Kristo Kyo 2.0 0 Absent  
  Lafontaine Marley 0.0 0 Absent  
  Lienard Jules 2.0 0 Absent  
  Lienard Patricia 3.0 0 Absent  
  Marchal Arsene 0.0 0 Absent  
  Massart Nil 1.0 0 Absent  
  Mormont Sacha 1.0 0 Absent  
  Moury Francois 3.0 0 Absent  
  Moury, Louis 0.0 0 Absent  
  Oger Remi 2.0 0 Absent  
  Orlando Hugo 1.0 0 Absent  
  Orlando Stephane 1.0 0 Absent  
  Panescu Paul 0.0 0 Absent  
  Pinoy, Alexandre 1.0 0 Absent  
  Pinoy, Sebastien 0.0 0 Absent  
  Scoriels, Michael 1.0 0 Absent  
  Sonnet Johanna 3.0 0 Absent  
  Thibaut Karl 2.0 0 Absent  
  Van Damme Nathalie 0.0 0 Absent  
  Zhu Zimo 3.5 0 Absent  
Haut de page
Ronde 5 (09/11/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Res. Nom Prénom Rank
1 Andre Damien 6.0 1-0 Geuquet Michael 6.0
2 Lejeune Vincent 4.0 0-1 Damlakhi Mahmoud 7.0
3 Decrop Ronald 3.5 ½-½ Scaillet Timothe 2.5
4 Bursztyn Ioshua 5.0 1-0 Gillet Geoffrey 2.0
5 Bastogne Adrien 3.0 0-1 Andre Robin 4.0
6 Vernimmen Thomas 3.0 0-1 Khmelevski Igor 4.0
7 Piraprez Charles 4.0 0-1 Damlakhi Anas 4.5
8 Gerard Carole 3.0 0-1 Gillet Andy 4.5
9 Van Der Kwast Yaelle 3.0 1-0 Gregoire Jean 2.0
10 Lonfils, Nataniel 3.0 0-1 Havelange Miguel 5.5
11 Zhu Zimo 3.5 1-0 Deneffe, Hugo 4.0
12 Buysse Cesarine 2.0 1-0 Marchal Arsene 0.0
13 Lafontaine Marley 0.0 0-1 Effinier Guillaume 1.0
14 Moury Francois 3.0 1-0 Cogels Frédéric 0.0
15 Sonnet Johanna 3.0 1-0 Andre Garance 1.5
16 Decamps Bernard 2.0 1-0 Gillet Jesse 1.0
  Angel Menendez 1.0 0 Absent  
  Bovy Gaspard 0.0 0 Absent  
  Buysse Martin 4.0 0 Absent  
  Capelle Colin 1.0 0 Absent  
  Cogels Babette 0.0 0 Absent  
  Cogels Lucien 0.0 0 Absent  
  Comanne Timothee 1.0 0 Absent  
  Deliere Brandon 2.0 0 Absent  
  Deliere, Cameroon 0.0 0 Absent  
  Engelen Vincent 2.0 0 Absent  
  Ergo Cyprien 1.5 0 Absent  
  Ergo Gatien 2.0 0 Absent  
  Ergo Martin 3.0 0 Absent  
  Goffinon, Tom 1.0 0 Absent  
  Guion Geoffrey 0.0 0 Absent  
  Kristo Kyo 2.0 0 Absent  
  Lienard Jules 2.0 0 Absent  
  Lienard Patricia 3.0 0 Absent  
  Massart Nil 1.0 0 Absent  
  Mormont Sacha 1.0 0 Absent  
  Moury, Louis 0.0 0 Absent  
  Oger Remi 2.0 0 Absent  
  Orlando Hugo 1.0 0 Absent  
  Orlando Stephane 1.0 0 Absent  
  Panescu Paul 0.0 0 Absent  
  Pinoy, Alexandre 1.0 0 Absent  
  Pinoy, Sebastien 0.0 0 Absent  
  Scoriels, Michael 1.0 0 Absent  
  Thibaut Karl 2.0 0 Absent  
  Van Damme Nathalie 0.0 0 Absent  
  Vernimmen Pierre 4.5 0 Absent  
  Wang, Zilin 2.5 0 Absent  
  Werner Ivan 8.0 0 Absent  
Haut de page
Ronde 6 (09/11/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Res. Nom Prénom Rank
1 Andre Robin 4.0 0-1 Andre Damien 6.0
2 Damlakhi Mahmoud 7.0 1-0 Bursztyn Ioshua 5.0
3 Geuquet Michael 6.0 1-0 Decrop Ronald 3.5
4 Khmelevski Igor 4.0 1-0 Scaillet Timothe 2.5
5 Van Der Kwast Yaelle 3.0 0-1 Buysse Martin 4.0
6 Havelange Miguel 5.5 1-0 Vernimmen Thomas 3.0
7 Damlakhi Anas 4.5 0-1 Bastogne Adrien 3.0
8 Gillet Andy 4.5 1-0 Gillet Geoffrey 2.0
9 Zhu Zimo 3.5 ½-½ Piraprez Charles 4.0
10 Lonfils, Nataniel 3.0 1-0 Buysse Cesarine 2.0
11 Effinier Guillaume 1.0 0-1 Moury Francois 3.0
12 Sonnet Johanna 3.0 0-1 Decamps Bernard 2.0
13 Gregoire Jean 2.0 0-1 Gerard Carole 3.0
14 Cogels Frédéric 0.0 0-1 Deneffe, Hugo 4.0
15 Gillet Jesse 1.0 1-0 Andre Garance 1.5
  Angel Menendez 1.0 0 Absent  
  Bovy Gaspard 0.0 0 Absent  
  Capelle Colin 1.0 0 Absent  
  Cogels Babette 0.0 0 Absent  
  Cogels Lucien 0.0 0 Absent  
  Comanne Timothee 1.0 0 Absent  
  Deliere Brandon 2.0 0 Absent  
  Deliere, Cameroon 0.0 0 Absent  
  Engelen Vincent 2.0 0 Absent  
  Ergo Cyprien 1.5 0 Absent  
  Ergo Gatien 2.0 0 Absent  
  Ergo Martin 3.0 0 Absent  
  Goffinon, Tom 1.0 0 Absent  
  Guion Geoffrey 0.0 0 Absent  
  Kristo Kyo 2.0 0 Absent  
  Lafontaine Marley 0.0 0 Absent  
  Lejeune Vincent 4.0 0 Absent  
  Lienard Jules 2.0 0 Absent  
  Lienard Patricia 3.0 0 Absent  
  Marchal Arsene 0.0 0 Absent  
  Massart Nil 1.0 0 Absent  
  Mormont Sacha 1.0 0 Absent  
  Moury, Louis 0.0 0 Absent  
  Oger Remi 2.0 0 Absent  
  Orlando Hugo 1.0 0 Absent  
  Orlando Stephane 1.0 0 Absent  
  Panescu Paul 0.0 0 Absent  
  Pinoy, Alexandre 1.0 0 Absent  
  Pinoy, Sebastien 0.0 0 Absent  
  Scoriels, Michael 1.0 0 Absent  
  Thibaut Karl 2.0 0 Absent  
  Van Damme Nathalie 0.0 0 Absent  
  Vernimmen Pierre 4.5 0 Absent  
  Wang, Zilin 2.5 0 Absent  
  Werner Ivan 8.0 0 Absent  
Haut de page
Ronde 7 (16/11/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Res. Nom Prénom Rank
1 Werner Ivan 8.0 1-0 Andre Damien 6.0
2 Damlakhi Mahmoud 7.0 1-0 Khmelevski Igor 4.0
3 Bursztyn Ioshua 5.0 1-0 Andre Robin 4.0
4 Bastogne Adrien 3.0 0-1 Gillet Andy 4.5
5 Scaillet Timothe 2.5 0-1 Havelange Miguel 5.5
6 Decrop Ronald 3.5 0-1 Piraprez Charles 4.0
7 Wang, Zilin 2.5 ½-½ Damlakhi Anas 4.5
8 Gerard Carole 3.0 0-1 Van Der Kwast Yaelle 3.0
9 Lienard Patricia 3.0 1-0 Lonfils, Nataniel 3.0
10 Gillet Geoffrey 2.0 0-1 Zhu Zimo 3.5
11 Buysse Cesarine 2.0 0-1 Sonnet Johanna 3.0
12 Thibaut Karl 2.0 1-0 Gregoire Jean 2.0
13 Lienard Jules 2.0 1-0 Gillet Jesse 1.0
14 Ergo Martin 3.0 1-0 Effinier Guillaume 1.0
15 Deneffe, Hugo 4.0 1-0 Ergo Gatien 2.0
16 Ergo Cyprien 1.5 0-1 Oger Remi 2.0
17 Orlando Stephane 1.0 1-0 Cogels Babette 0.0
18 Deliere Brandon 2.0 0-1 Orlando Hugo 1.0
19 Kristo Kyo 2.0 1-0 Bovy Gaspard 0.0
20 Capelle Colin 1.0 1-0 Cogels Frédéric 0.0
21 Comanne Timothee 1.0 1-0 Van Damme Nathalie 0.0
22 Cogels Lucien 0.0 0-1 Massart Nil 1.0
  Andre Garance 1.5 1 Bye  
  Angel Menendez 1.0 0 Absent  
  Buysse Martin 4.0 0 Absent  
  Decamps Bernard 2.0 0 Absent  
  Deliere, Cameroon 0.0 0 Absent  
  Engelen Vincent 2.0 0 Absent  
  Geuquet Michael 6.0 0 Absent  
  Goffinon, Tom 1.0 0 Absent  
  Guion Geoffrey 0.0 0 Absent  
  Lafontaine Marley 0.0 0 Absent  
  Lejeune Vincent 4.0 0 Absent  
  Marchal Arsene 0.0 0 Absent  
  Mormont Sacha 1.0 0 Absent  
  Moury Francois 3.0 0 Absent  
  Moury, Louis 0.0 0 Absent  
  Panescu Paul 0.0 0 Absent  
  Pinoy, Alexandre 1.0 0 Absent  
  Pinoy, Sebastien 0.0 0 Absent  
  Scoriels, Michael 1.0 0 Absent  
  Vernimmen Pierre 4.5 0 Absent  
  Vernimmen Thomas 3.0 0 Absent  
Haut de page
Ronde 8 (16/11/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Res. Nom Prénom Rank
1 Werner Ivan 8.0 1-0 Damlakhi Mahmoud 7.0
2 Andre Damien 6.0 0-1 Havelange Miguel 5.5
3 Gillet Andy 4.5 ½-½ Khmelevski Igor 4.0
4 Buysse Martin 4.0 1-0 Bastogne Adrien 3.0
5 Andre Robin 4.0 1-0 Van Der Kwast Yaelle 3.0
6 Damlakhi Anas 4.5 1-0 Decrop Ronald 3.5
7 Vernimmen Thomas 3.0 1-0 Wang, Zilin 2.5
8 Deneffe, Hugo 4.0 1-0 Ergo Martin 3.0
9 Sonnet Johanna 3.0 1-0 Thibaut Karl 2.0
10 Gillet Geoffrey 2.0 0-1 Gerard Carole 3.0
11 Gregoire Jean 2.0 0-1 Lonfils, Nataniel 3.0
12 Oger Remi 2.0 1-0 Capelle Colin 1.0
13 Gillet Jesse 1.0 0-1 Buysse Cesarine 2.0
14 Andre Garance 1.5 0-1 Kristo Kyo 2.0
15 Ergo Gatien 2.0 0-1 Deliere Brandon 2.0
  Ergo Cyprien 1.5 1 Bye  
  Angel Menendez 1.0 0 Absent  
  Bovy Gaspard 0.0 0 Absent  
  Bursztyn Ioshua 5.0 0 Absent  
  Cogels Babette 0.0 0 Absent  
  Cogels Frédéric 0.0 0 Absent  
  Cogels Lucien 0.0 0 Absent  
  Comanne Timothee 1.0 0 Absent  
  Decamps Bernard 2.0 0 Absent  
  Deliere, Cameroon 0.0 0 Absent  
  Effinier Guillaume 1.0 0 Absent  
  Engelen Vincent 2.0 0 Absent  
  Geuquet Michael 6.0 0 Absent  
  Goffinon, Tom 1.0 0 Absent  
  Guion Geoffrey 0.0 0 Absent  
  Lafontaine Marley 0.0 0 Absent  
  Lejeune Vincent 4.0 0 Absent  
  Lienard Jules 2.0 0 Absent  
  Lienard Patricia 3.0 0 Absent  
  Marchal Arsene 0.0 0 Absent  
  Massart Nil 1.0 0 Absent  
  Mormont Sacha 1.0 0 Absent  
  Moury Francois 3.0 0 Absent  
  Moury, Louis 0.0 0 Absent  
  Orlando Hugo 1.0 0 Absent  
  Orlando Stephane 1.0 0 Absent  
  Panescu Paul 0.0 0 Absent  
  Pinoy, Alexandre 1.0 0 Absent  
  Pinoy, Sebastien 0.0 0 Absent  
  Piraprez Charles 4.0 0 Absent  
  Scaillet Timothe 2.5 0 Absent  
  Scoriels, Michael 1.0 0 Absent  
  Van Damme Nathalie 0.0 0 Absent  
  Vernimmen Pierre 4.5 0 Absent  
  Zhu Zimo 3.5 0 Absent  
Haut de page
Ronde 9 (21/12/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Res. Nom Prénom Rank
1 Havelange Miguel 5.5 0-1 Werner Ivan 8.0
2 Damlakhi Mahmoud 7.0 1-0 Andre Robin 4.0
3 Andre Damien 6.0 0-1 Bursztyn Ioshua 5.0
4 Khmelevski Igor 4.0 0-1 Geuquet Michael 6.0
5 Lonfils, Nataniel 3.0 0-1 Damlakhi Anas 4.5
6 Van Der Kwast Yaelle 3.0 0-1 Lejeune Vincent 4.0
7 Piraprez Charles 4.0 1-0 Deneffe, Hugo 4.0
8 Decrop Ronald 3.5 0-1 Vernimmen Pierre 4.5
9 Buysse Cesarine 2.0 0-1 Zhu Zimo 3.5
10 Moury Francois 3.0 1-0 Kristo Kyo 2.0
11 Ergo Martin 3.0 1-0 Mormont Sacha 1.0
12 Deliere Brandon 2.0 0-1 Gregoire Jean 2.0
13 Andre Garance 1.5 ½-½ Ergo Gatien 2.0
14 Marchal Arsene 0.0 0ff-0ff Pinoy, Sebastien 0.0
15 Pinoy, Alexandre 1.0 1-0 Moury, Louis 0.0
16 Goffinon, Tom 1.0 1-0 Deliere, Cameroon 0.0
  Angel Menendez 1.0 0 Absent  
  Bastogne Adrien 3.0 0 Absent  
  Bovy Gaspard 0.0 0 Absent  
  Buysse Martin 4.0 0 Absent  
  Capelle Colin 1.0 0 Absent  
  Cogels Babette 0.0 0 Absent  
  Cogels Frédéric 0.0 0 Absent  
  Cogels Lucien 0.0 0 Absent  
  Comanne Timothee 1.0 0 Absent  
  Decamps Bernard 2.0 0 Absent  
  Effinier Guillaume 1.0 0 Absent  
  Engelen Vincent 2.0 0 Absent  
  Ergo Cyprien 1.5 0 Absent  
  Gerard Carole 3.0 0 Absent  
  Gillet Andy 4.5 0 Absent  
  Gillet Geoffrey 2.0 0 Absent  
  Gillet Jesse 1.0 0 Absent  
  Guion Geoffrey 0.0 0 Absent  
  Lafontaine Marley 0.0 0 Absent  
  Lienard Jules 2.0 0 Absent  
  Lienard Patricia 3.0 0 Absent  
  Massart Nil 1.0 0 Absent  
  Oger Remi 2.0 0 Absent  
  Orlando Hugo 1.0 0 Absent  
  Orlando Stephane 1.0 0 Absent  
  Panescu Paul 0.0 0 Absent  
  Scaillet Timothe 2.5 0 Absent  
  Scoriels, Michael 1.0 0 Absent  
  Sonnet Johanna 3.0 0 Absent  
  Thibaut Karl 2.0 0 Absent  
  Van Damme Nathalie 0.0 0 Absent  
  Vernimmen Thomas 3.0 0 Absent  
  Wang, Zilin 2.5 0 Absent  
Haut de page
Ronde 10 (21/12/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Res. Nom Prénom Rank
1 Damlakhi Anas 4.5 0-1 Werner Ivan 8.0
2 Havelange Miguel 5.5 ½-½ Damlakhi Mahmoud 7.0
3 Lejeune Vincent 4.0 0-1 Geuquet Michael 6.0
4 Khmelevski Igor 4.0 0-1 Andre Damien 6.0
5 Andre Robin 4.0 0-1 Scoriels, Michael 1.0
6 Vernimmen Pierre 4.5 1-0 Ergo Martin 3.0
7 Deneffe, Hugo 4.0 1-0 Lonfils, Nataniel 3.0
8 Gregoire Jean 2.0 0-1 Decrop Ronald 3.5
9 Deliere Brandon 2.0 1-0 Andre Garance 1.5
10 Ergo Gatien 2.0 1-0 Deliere, Cameroon 0.0
  Angel Menendez 1.0 0 Absent  
  Bastogne Adrien 3.0 0 Absent  
  Bovy Gaspard 0.0 0 Absent  
  Bursztyn Ioshua 5.0 0 Absent  
  Buysse Cesarine 2.0 0 Absent  
  Buysse Martin 4.0 0 Absent  
  Capelle Colin 1.0 0 Absent  
  Cogels Babette 0.0 0 Absent  
  Cogels Frédéric 0.0 0 Absent  
  Cogels Lucien 0.0 0 Absent  
  Comanne Timothee 1.0 0 Absent  
  Decamps Bernard 2.0 0 Absent  
  Effinier Guillaume 1.0 0 Absent  
  Engelen Vincent 2.0 0 Absent  
  Ergo Cyprien 1.5 0 Absent  
  Gerard Carole 3.0 0 Absent  
  Gillet Andy 4.5 0 Absent  
  Gillet Geoffrey 2.0 0 Absent  
  Gillet Jesse 1.0 0 Absent  
  Goffinon, Tom 1.0 0 Absent  
  Guion Geoffrey 0.0 0 Absent  
  Kristo Kyo 2.0 0 Absent  
  Lafontaine Marley 0.0 0 Absent  
  Lienard Jules 2.0 0 Absent  
  Lienard Patricia 3.0 0 Absent  
  Marchal Arsene 0.0 0 Absent  
  Massart Nil 1.0 0 Absent  
  Mormont Sacha 1.0 0 Absent  
  Moury Francois 3.0 0 Absent  
  Moury, Louis 0.0 0 Absent  
  Oger Remi 2.0 0 Absent  
  Orlando Hugo 1.0 0 Absent  
  Orlando Stephane 1.0 0 Absent  
  Panescu Paul 0.0 0 Absent  
  Pinoy, Alexandre 1.0 0 Absent  
  Pinoy, Sebastien 0.0 0 Absent  
  Piraprez Charles 4.0 0 Absent  
  Scaillet Timothe 2.5 0 Absent  
  Sonnet Johanna 3.0 0 Absent  
  Thibaut Karl 2.0 0 Absent  
  Van Damme Nathalie 0.0 0 Absent  
  Van Der Kwast Yaelle 3.0 0 Absent  
  Vernimmen Thomas 3.0 0 Absent  
  Wang, Zilin 2.5 0 Absent  
  Zhu Zimo 3.5 0 Absent  
Haut de page