Cadence: 3 min + 2 sec/coup

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Classement final
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom N.I. EloUtil Part. P.Tot. Perf
1     Vernimmen Pierre 5 1844 7 6.0 2118
2     Scoriels Michael 11 1986 7 5.5 2021
3     Werner Ivan 7 2097 7 4.5 1971
4     Lejeune Vincent 3 2053 7 4.0 1870
5     Geuquet Michael 14 1953 6 3.5 1811
6   A Bursztyn Ioshua 10 1564 5 3.0 1808
7     Damlakhi Mahmoud 2 1852 7 3.0 1776
8   A Piraprez Charles 4 1660 5 3.0 1745
9 N   Leroy Philippe 9 1421 4 2.5 1603
10     Vernimmen Thomas 6 1329 6 2.5 1382
11     Damlakhi Anas 12 1281 6 2.0 1306
12     Moens Bernard 8 1627 7 0.5 1297
13   A Andre Damien 13 1916 0 0.0 0
Haut de page
Résultats
Ronde 1 (05/10/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Piraprez Charles 8 (1660) 0-1 Werner Ivan 1 (2097)
2 Lejeune Vincent 2 (2053) 1-0 Moens Bernard 9 (1627)
3 Bursztyn Ioshua 10 (1564) 0-1 Scoriels Michael 3 (1986)
4 Andre Damien 5 (1916) 0-1ff Leroy Philippe 11 (1421)
5 Vernimmen Thomas 12 (1329) 0-1 Damlakhi Mahmoud 6 (1852)
6 Vernimmen Pierre 7 (1844) 1-0 Damlakhi Anas 13 (1281)
  Geuquet Michael 4 (1953) 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 2 (05/10/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Werner Ivan 1 (2097) 1-0 Vernimmen Pierre 7 (1844)
2 Scoriels Michael 3 (1986) 1-0 Lejeune Vincent 2 (2053)
3 Damlakhi Mahmoud 6 (1852) 1-0 Geuquet Michael 4 (1953)
4 Damlakhi Anas 13 (1281) 0-1 Piraprez Charles 8 (1660)
5 Moens Bernard 9 (1627) 0-1 Bursztyn Ioshua 10 (1564)
  Vernimmen Thomas 12 (1329) 1 Bye    
  Andre Damien 5 (1916) 0 Absent    
  Leroy Philippe 11 (1421) 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 3 (05/10/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Damlakhi Mahmoud 6 (1852) 0-1 Werner Ivan 1 (2097)
2 Vernimmen Pierre 7 (1844) 1-0 Scoriels Michael 3 (1986)
3 Lejeune Vincent 2 (2053) 0-1 Bursztyn Ioshua 10 (1564)
4 Piraprez Charles 8 (1660) 1-0 Vernimmen Thomas 12 (1329)
5 Geuquet Michael 4 (1953) 1-0 Moens Bernard 9 (1627)
  Damlakhi Anas 13 (1281) 1 Bye    
  Andre Damien 5 (1916) 0 Absent    
  Leroy Philippe 11 (1421) 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 4 (05/10/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Werner Ivan 1 (2097) ½-½ Scoriels Michael 3 (1986)
2 Piraprez Charles 8 (1660) 1-0 Damlakhi Mahmoud 6 (1852)
3 Bursztyn Ioshua 10 (1564) 0-1 Vernimmen Pierre 7 (1844)
4 Leroy Philippe 11 (1421) 0-1 Lejeune Vincent 2 (2053)
5 Vernimmen Thomas 12 (1329) 0-1 Geuquet Michael 4 (1953)
6 Moens Bernard 9 (1627) 0-1 Damlakhi Anas 13 (1281)
  Andre Damien 5 (1916) 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 5 (05/10/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Lejeune Vincent 2 (2053) 1-0 Werner Ivan 1 (2097)
2 Vernimmen Pierre 7 (1844) 1-0 Piraprez Charles 8 (1660)
3 Scoriels Michael 3 (1986) 1-0 Damlakhi Mahmoud 6 (1852)
4 Damlakhi Anas 13 (1281) 0-1 Bursztyn Ioshua 10 (1564)
5 Geuquet Michael 4 (1953) ½-½ Leroy Philippe 11 (1421)
6 Moens Bernard 9 (1627) ½-½ Vernimmen Thomas 12 (1329)
  Andre Damien 5 (1916) 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 6 (05/10/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Lejeune Vincent 2 (2053) 0-1 Vernimmen Pierre 7 (1844)
2 Werner Ivan 1 (2097) 0-1 Geuquet Michael 4 (1953)
3 Scoriels Michael 3 (1986) 1-0 Damlakhi Anas 13 (1281)
4 Damlakhi Mahmoud 6 (1852) 1-0 Moens Bernard 9 (1627)
5 Leroy Philippe 11 (1421) 1-0 Vernimmen Thomas 12 (1329)
  Andre Damien 5 (1916) 0 Absent    
  Bursztyn Ioshua 10 (1564) 0 Absent    
  Piraprez Charles 8 (1660) 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 7 (05/10/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Geuquet Michael 4 (1953) 0-1 Vernimmen Pierre 7 (1844)
2 Leroy Philippe 11 (1421) 0-1 Scoriels Michael 3 (1986)
3 Moens Bernard 9 (1627) 0-1 Werner Ivan 1 (2097)
4 Damlakhi Mahmoud 6 (1852) 0-1 Lejeune Vincent 2 (2053)
5 Vernimmen Thomas 12 (1329) 1-0 Damlakhi Anas 13 (1281)
  Andre Damien 5 (1916) 0 Absent    
  Bursztyn Ioshua 10 (1564) 0 Absent    
  Piraprez Charles 8 (1660) 0 Absent    
Haut de page