Cadence: 10 min + 5 sec/coup

R1 R2 R3 R4
Classement après la ronde 4
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom N.I. EloUtil Part. P.Tot. Perf
1     Scaillet Timothe 4 1584 4 4.0 1984
2     Buysse Martin 8 1719 4 3.5 1664
3 G   Havelange Miguel 27 0 4 3.0 1269
4   A Orlando Stephane 3 1410 3 2.5 1519
5   A Orlando Hugo 2 1150 3 2.0 1134
6     Gregoire Jean 17 0 4 2.0 717
7   A Gillet Andy 14 1291 3 2.0 1008
8   A Zhu Zimo 23 1429 3 2.0 1146
9   A Gillet Geoffrey 15 0 3 2.0 587
10   A Van Der Kwast Yaelle 22 0 3 2.0 587
11     Buysse Cesarine 7 0 3 2.0 403
12   A Gillet Jesse 16 0 3 1.5 430
13   A Gerard Carole 13 0 3 1.5 430
14     Comanne Timothee 9 0 3 1.5 573
15   A Deliere Brandon 11 0 3 1.0 -125
16   A Lulling Max-Emilien 33 0 3 1.0 -125
17   A Andre Garance 5 0 1 1.0 800
18   A Moury Francois 20 0 1 1.0 2267
19 G A Ergo Gatien 26 0 1 1.0 800
20   A Bovy Gaspard 6 0 2 1.0 715
21 G A Mormont Sacha 24 0 3 1.0 -417
22 G A Marchal Arsene 28 0 2 1.0 -800
23   A Panescu Paul 25 0 2 0.5 -193
24   A Kristo Kyo 19 0 2 0.5 599
25 N A Cyprien 32 0 1 0.5 0
26 N A Cameron 31 0 3 0.0 -800
27   A Andre Robin 1 1467 1 0.0 267
28   A Moury Louis 21 0 1 0.0 629
29 N A Nil 29 0 1 0.0 -800
30   A Hannachi Gabriel 18 0 1 0.0 919
31   A Ergo Martin 12 0 1 0.0 -800
32 N A Aafke 30 0 1 0.0 -800
Haut de page
Résultats
Ronde 1 (05/10/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Hannachi Gabriel 17 (0) 0-1 Buysse Martin 1 (1719)
2 Scaillet Timothe 2 (1584) 1-0 Kristo Kyo 18 (0)
3 Moury Francois 19 (0) 1-0 Andre Robin 3 (1467)
4 Zhu Zimo 4 (1429) 1-0 Moury Louis 20 (0)
5 Van Der Kwast Yaelle 21 (0) 0-1 Orlando Stephane 5 (1410)
6 Gillet Andy 6 (1291) 1-0 Gerard Carole 22 (0)
7 Mormont Sacha 23 (0) 0-1 Orlando Hugo 7 (1150)
8 Comanne Timothee 8 (0) 1-0 Panescu Paul 24 (0)
9 Ergo Gatien 25 (0) 1-0 Deliere Brandon 9 (0)
10 Ergo Martin 10 (0) 0-1 Havelange Miguel 26 (0)
11 Marchal Arsene 27 (0) 0-1 Buysse Cesarine 11 (0)
12 Bovy Gaspard 12 (0) 1-0 Nil 28 (0)
13 Aafke 29 (0) 0-1 Andre Garance 13 (0)
14 Gillet Geoffrey 14 (0) 1-0 Cameron 30 (0)
15 Cyprien 31 (0) ½-½ Gillet Jesse 15 (0)
16 Gregoire Jean 16 (0) 1-0 Lulling Max-Emilien 32 (0)
Haut de page
Ronde 2 (05/10/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Buysse Martin 1 (1719) 1-0 Comanne Timothee 8 (0)
2 Buysse Cesarine 11 (0) 0-1 Scaillet Timothe 2 (1584)
3 Bovy Gaspard 12 (0) 0-1 Zhu Zimo 4 (1429)
4 Orlando Stephane 5 (1410) 1-0 Gillet Geoffrey 14 (0)
5 Havelange Miguel 26 (0) 1-0 Gillet Andy 6 (1291)
6 Orlando Hugo 7 (1150) 1-0 Gregoire Jean 16 (0)
7 Gillet Jesse 15 (0) 1-0 Deliere Brandon 9 (0)
8 Kristo Kyo 18 (0) ½-½ Panescu Paul 24 (0)
9 Cameron 30 (0) 0-1 Van Der Kwast Yaelle 21 (0)
10 Gerard Carole 22 (0) 1-0 Marchal Arsene 27 (0)
11 Lulling Max-Emilien 32 (0) 1-0 Mormont Sacha 23 (0)
  Aafke 29 (0) 0 Absent    
  Andre Garance 13 (0) 0 Absent    
  Andre Robin 3 (1467) 0 Absent    
  Cyprien 31 (0) 0 Absent    
  Ergo Gatien 25 (0) 0 Absent    
  Ergo Martin 10 (0) 0 Absent    
  Hannachi Gabriel 17 (0) 0 Absent    
  Moury Francois 19 (0) 0 Absent    
  Moury Louis 20 (0) 0 Absent    
  Nil 28 (0) 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 3 (05/10/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Orlando Stephane 5 (1410) ½-½ Buysse Martin 1 (1719)
2 Scaillet Timothe 2 (1584) 1-0 Orlando Hugo 7 (1150)
3 Zhu Zimo 4 (1429) 0-1 Havelange Miguel 26 (0)
4 Gillet Andy 6 (1291) 1-0 Gillet Jesse 15 (0)
5 Comanne Timothee 8 (0) ½-½ Gerard Carole 22 (0)
6 Gregoire Jean 16 (0) 1-0 Buysse Cesarine 11 (0)
7 Gillet Geoffrey 14 (0) 1-0 Lulling Max-Emilien 32 (0)
8 Van Der Kwast Yaelle 21 (0) 1-0 Mormont Sacha 23 (0)
9 Deliere Brandon 9 (0) 1-0 Cameron 30 (0)
  Marchal Arsene 27 (0) 1 Bye    
  Aafke 29 (0) 0 Absent    
  Andre Garance 13 (0) 0 Absent    
  Andre Robin 3 (1467) 0 Absent    
  Bovy Gaspard 12 (0) 0 Absent    
  Cyprien 31 (0) 0 Absent    
  Ergo Gatien 25 (0) 0 Absent    
  Ergo Martin 10 (0) 0 Absent    
  Hannachi Gabriel 17 (0) 0 Absent    
  Kristo Kyo 18 (0) 0 Absent    
  Moury Francois 19 (0) 0 Absent    
  Moury Louis 20 (0) 0 Absent    
  Nil 28 (0) 0 Absent    
  Panescu Paul 24 (0) 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 4 (05/10/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Havelange Miguel 26 (0) 0-1 Scaillet Timothe 2 (1584)
2 Buysse Martin 1 (1719) 1-0 Gregoire Jean 16 (0)
3 Buysse Cesarine 11 (0) 1ff-0 Comanne Timothee 8 (0)
  Mormont Sacha 23 (0) 1 Bye    
  Aafke 29 (0) 0 Absent    
  Andre Garance 13 (0) 0 Absent    
  Andre Robin 3 (1467) 0 Absent    
  Bovy Gaspard 12 (0) 0 Absent    
  Cameron 30 (0) 0 Absent    
  Cyprien 31 (0) 0 Absent    
  Deliere Brandon 9 (0) 0 Absent    
  Ergo Gatien 25 (0) 0 Absent    
  Ergo Martin 10 (0) 0 Absent    
  Gerard Carole 22 (0) 0 Absent    
  Gillet Andy 6 (1291) 0 Absent    
  Gillet Geoffrey 14 (0) 0 Absent    
  Gillet Jesse 15 (0) 0 Absent    
  Hannachi Gabriel 17 (0) 0 Absent    
  Kristo Kyo 18 (0) 0 Absent    
  Lulling Max-Emilien 32 (0) 0 Absent    
  Marchal Arsene 27 (0) 0 Absent    
  Moury Francois 19 (0) 0 Absent    
  Moury Louis 20 (0) 0 Absent    
  Nil 28 (0) 0 Absent    
  Orlando Hugo 7 (1150) 0 Absent    
  Orlando Stephane 5 (1410) 0 Absent    
  Panescu Paul 24 (0) 0 Absent    
  Van Der Kwast Yaelle 21 (0) 0 Absent    
  Zhu Zimo 4 (1429) 0 Absent    
Haut de page