Imprimer

 Cadence: 10 min + 5 sec/coup

R1 R2 R3 R4
Classement après la ronde 4
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom N.I. EloUtil Part. XtPts P.Tot. Perf
1 G   Pirson, Francois 23 0 4 0.0 3.5 1046
2     Scaillet, Timothe 21 1539 4 0.0 3.5 1461
3     Vernimmen, Thomas 28 1355 4 0.0 3.0 1206
4     Pinoy, Alexandre 20 1076 4 0.0 3.0 1190
5     Pinoy, Sebastien 18 1373 4 0.0 3.0 1212
6   A Zhu, Zimo 31 1489 2 1.0 3.0 1889
7     Wang, Zilin 34 0 3 1.0 3.0 957
8     Andre, Robin 1 1158 4 0.0 2.5 1078
9     Bastogne, Adrien 2 0 4 0.0 2.5 686
10   A Deliere, Brandon 3 0 3 0.0 2.0 630
11   A Ergo, Gatien 7 0 3 0.0 2.0 117
12     Gregoire, Jean 15 0 4 0.0 2.0 290
13   A Comanne, Timothee 32 0 2 0.0 2.0 800
14   A Goffinon, Tom 14 1031 3 0.0 2.0 748
15     Deneffe, Hugo 33 0 3 0.0 2.0 569
16   A Gillet, Andy 10 1188 3 0.0 1.5 977
17   A Van Der Kwast, Yaelle 22 1024 3 0.0 1.5 624
18     Pinoy, Elisa 19 0 4 0.0 1.5 161
19   A Ergo, Martin 8 0 3 0.0 1.5 396
20   A Gerard, Carole 9 0 3 0.0 1.0 388
21   A Gillet, Jesse 12 0 3 0.0 1.0 670
22   A Kristo, Kyo 17 0 3 0.0 1.0 219
23 G   Verbeke, Benjamin 24 0 4 0.0 1.0 -193
24 N A Staelens, Yvan 29 0 2 0.0 1.0 538
25   A Effinier, Guillaume 5 0 2 0.0 1.0 745
26   A Ergo, Cyprien 6 0 3 0.0 1.0 333
27   A Gillet, Gerard 11 0 3 0.0 1.0 333
28 N A Arsene 25 0 2 0.0 1.0 579
29   A Goffaux, Anne-Marie 13 0 3 0.0 1.0 271
30 N   Misha Stadnik 26 0 3 0.0 1.0 -800
31 N   Lucas 30 0 3 0.0 1.0 -800
32     Massart, Nil 27 0 4 0.0 0.5 -336
33   A Mormont, Sacha 16 0 3 0.0 0.5 75
34   A Deliere, Cameroon 4 0 3 0.0 0.0 -459
Haut de page
Résultats
Ronde 1 (01/02/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Scaillet, Timothe 3.5 (1539) 1-0 Gerard, Carole 1.0 (0)
2 Gillet, Gerard 1.0 (0) 0-1 Pinoy, Sebastien 3.0 (1373)
3 Vernimmen, Thomas 3.0 (1355) 1-0 Gillet, Jesse 1.0 (0)
4 Goffaux, Anne-Marie 1.0 (0) 0-1 Gillet, Andy 1.5 (1188)
5 Andre, Robin 2.5 (1158) 1-0 Gregoire, Jean 2.0 (0)
6 Mormont, Sacha 0.5 (0) 0-1 Pinoy, Alexandre 3.0 (1076)
7 Goffinon, Tom 2.0 (1031) 1-0 Kristo, Kyo 1.0 (0)
8 Pinoy, Elisa 1.5 (0) ½-½ Van Der Kwast, Yaelle 1.5 (1024)
9 Bastogne, Adrien 2.5 (0) 0-1 Pirson, Francois 3.5 (0)
10 Verbeke, Benjamin 1.0 (0) 0-1 Deliere, Brandon 2.0 (0)
11 Deliere, Cameroon 0.0 (0) 0-1 Arsene 1.0 (0)
12 Misha Stadnik 1.0 (0) 0-1 Effinier, Guillaume 1.0 (0)
13 Ergo, Cyprien 1.0 (0) 1-0 Massart, Nil 0.5 (0)
14 Staelens, Yvan 1.0 (0) 1-0 Ergo, Gatien 2.0 (0)
15 Ergo, Martin 1.5 (0) 1-0 Lucas 1.0 (0)
  Comanne, Timothee 2.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Deneffe, Hugo 2.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Wang, Zilin 3.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Zhu, Zimo 3.0 (1489) 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 2 (01/02/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Deliere, Brandon 2.0 (0) 0-1 Scaillet, Timothe 3.5 (1539)
2 Effinier, Guillaume 1.0 (0) 0-1 Zhu, Zimo 3.0 (1489)
3 Pinoy, Sebastien 3.0 (1373) 1-0 Ergo, Cyprien 1.0 (0)
4 Pirson, Francois 3.5 (0) 1-0 Vernimmen, Thomas 3.0 (1355)
5 Gillet, Andy 1.5 (1188) ½-½ Ergo, Martin 1.5 (0)
6 Arsene 1.0 (0) 0-1 Andre, Robin 2.5 (1158)
7 Pinoy, Alexandre 3.0 (1076) 1-0 Staelens, Yvan 1.0 (0)
8 Wang, Zilin 3.0 (0) 1-0 Goffinon, Tom 2.0 (1031)
9 Van Der Kwast, Yaelle 1.5 (1024) 0-1 Bastogne, Adrien 2.5 (0)
10 Ergo, Gatien 2.0 (0) 1-0 Pinoy, Elisa 1.5 (0)
11 Kristo, Kyo 1.0 (0) 1-0 Deliere, Cameroon 0.0 (0)
12 Gerard, Carole 1.0 (0) 1-0 Verbeke, Benjamin 1.0 (0)
13 Massart, Nil 0.5 (0) 0-1 Gillet, Gerard 1.0 (0)
14 Gillet, Jesse 1.0 (0) 1-0 Misha Stadnik 1.0 (0)
15 Lucas 1.0 (0) 0-1 Goffaux, Anne-Marie 1.0 (0)
16 Gregoire, Jean 2.0 (0) 0-1 Comanne, Timothee 2.0 (0)
17 Deneffe, Hugo 2.0 (0) 1-0 Mormont, Sacha 0.5 (0)
Haut de page
Ronde 3 (01/02/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Scaillet, Timothe 3.5 (1539) 1-0 Pinoy, Alexandre 3.0 (1076)
2 Zhu, Zimo 3.0 (1489) 1-0 Wang, Zilin 3.0 (0)
3 Andre, Robin 2.5 (1158) ½-½ Pinoy, Sebastien 3.0 (1373)
4 Ergo, Martin 1.5 (0) 0-1 Pirson, Francois 3.5 (0)
5 Vernimmen, Thomas 3.0 (1355) 1-0 Gillet, Andy 1.5 (1188)
6 Goffinon, Tom 2.0 (1031) 1-0 Gillet, Jesse 1.0 (0)
7 Bastogne, Adrien 2.5 (0) 1-0 Kristo, Kyo 1.0 (0)
8 Gillet, Gerard 1.0 (0) 0-1 Deliere, Brandon 2.0 (0)
9 Ergo, Cyprien 1.0 (0) 0-1 Deneffe, Hugo 2.0 (0)
10 Goffaux, Anne-Marie 1.0 (0) 0-1 Ergo, Gatien 2.0 (0)
11 Comanne, Timothee 2.0 (0) 1-0 Gerard, Carole 1.0 (0)
12 Deliere, Cameroon 0.0 (0) 0-1 Van Der Kwast, Yaelle 1.5 (1024)
13 Pinoy, Elisa 1.5 (0) 0-1 Gregoire, Jean 2.0 (0)
14 Mormont, Sacha 0.5 (0) ½-½ Massart, Nil 0.5 (0)
15 Verbeke, Benjamin 1.0 (0) 1-0 Lucas 1.0 (0)
  Misha Stadnik 1.0 (0) 1 Bye    
  Arsene 1.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Effinier, Guillaume 1.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Staelens, Yvan 1.0 (0) 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 4 (01/02/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Pirson, Francois 3.5 (0) ½-½ Scaillet, Timothe 3.5 (1539)
2 Pinoy, Sebastien 3.0 (1373) ½-½ Bastogne, Adrien 2.5 (0)
3 Pinoy, Alexandre 3.0 (1076) 1-0 Andre, Robin 2.5 (1158)
4 Deneffe, Hugo 2.0 (0) 0-1 Vernimmen, Thomas 3.0 (1355)
5 Wang, Zilin 3.0 (0) 1-0 Verbeke, Benjamin 1.0 (0)
6 Gregoire, Jean 2.0 (0) 1-0 Misha Stadnik 1.0 (0)
7 Massart, Nil 0.5 (0) 0-1 Pinoy, Elisa 1.5 (0)
  Lucas 1.0 (0) 1 Bye    
  Arsene 1.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Comanne, Timothee 2.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Deliere, Brandon 2.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Deliere, Cameroon 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Effinier, Guillaume 1.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Ergo, Cyprien 1.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Ergo, Gatien 2.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Ergo, Martin 1.5 (0) 0 Absent    
  Gerard, Carole 1.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Gillet, Andy 1.5 (1188) 0 Absent    
  Gillet, Gerard 1.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Gillet, Jesse 1.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Goffaux, Anne-Marie 1.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Goffinon, Tom 2.0 (1031) 0 Absent    
  Kristo, Kyo 1.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Mormont, Sacha 0.5 (0) 0 Absent    
  Staelens, Yvan 1.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Van Der Kwast, Yaelle 1.5 (1024) 0 Absent    
  Zhu, Zimo 3.0 (1489) 0 Absent    
Haut de page