Imprimer

 Cadence: 10 min + 5 sec/coup

R1 R2 R3 R4
Classement après la ronde 4
Cl. Aff. Nom Prénom EloUtil Part. Pts
1   Vernimmen, Thomas 1356 4 4.0
2   Havelange, Miguel 0 4 3.5
3   Bastogne, Adrien 0 4 3.0
4   Gillet, Andy 1232 4 3.0
5 N Biéva Aurèle 0 4 3.0
6   Andre, Robin 1150 4 2.5
7   Pinoy, Sebastien 1358 3 2.5
8   Buysse, Cesarine 994 4 2.5
9   Capelle, Colin 0 4 2.0
10 N Belin Simon 0 3 2.0
11 N Han Nguyen Luu-Binh 0 4 2.0
12   Deliere, Brandon 0 3 2.0
13   Gregoire, Jean 0 4 2.0
14   Gillet, Jesse 0 4 2.0
15   Gillet, Geoffrey 0 4 2.0
16   Van Der Kwast, Yaelle 1043 3 2.0
17   Pinoy, Alexandre 1134 3 2.0
18   Pinoy, Elisa 0 3 1.5
19   Kristo, Kyo 0 3 1.5
20   Gerard, Carole 0 4 1.0
21   Effinier, Guillaume 0 3 1.0
22   Moury, Francois 0 1 1.0
23   Comanne, Timothee 0 2 1.0
24 N Marte Mathiew 0 4 1.0
25   Massart, Nil 0 3 1.0
26   Deliere, Cameroon 0 3 0.0
27   Ergo, Cyprien 0 2 0.0
28   Hannachi, Gabriel 0 1 0.0
29   Marchal, Arsene 0 2 0.0
30 N Poghosyan Arsène 0 1 0.0
31   Ergo, Gatien 0 2 0.0
32 N Aafke 0 1 0.0
33   Moury, Louis 0 1 0.0
34   Mormont, Sacha 0 1 0.0
Résultats
Ronde 1 (03/05/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Pinoy, Sebastien 2.5 (1358) 1-0 Biéva Aurèle 3.0 (0)
2 Capelle, Colin 2.0 (0) 0-1 Vernimmen, Thomas 4.0 (1356)
3 Gillet, Andy 3.0 (1232) 1-0 Kristo, Kyo 1.5 (0)
4 Comanne, Timothee 1.0 (0) 0-1 Andre, Robin 2.5 (1150)
5 Pinoy, Alexandre 2.0 (1134) 1-0 Hannachi, Gabriel 0.0 (0)
6 Mormont, Sacha 0.0 (0) 0-1 Van Der Kwast, Yaelle 2.0 (1043)
7 Buysse, Cesarine 2.5 (994) 1-0 Marchal, Arsene 0.0 (0)
8 Effinier, Guillaume 1.0 (0) 1-0 Ergo, Gatien 0.0 (0)
9 Ergo, Cyprien 0.0 (0) 0-1 Deliere, Brandon 2.0 (0)
10 Deliere, Cameroon 0.0 (0) 0-1 Moury, Francois 1.0 (0)
11 Moury, Louis 0.0 (0) 0-1 Bastogne, Adrien 3.0 (0)
12 Havelange, Miguel 3.5 (0) ½-½ Pinoy, Elisa 1.5 (0)
13 Massart, Nil 1.0 (0) 0-1 Belin Simon 2.0 (0)
14 Gregoire, Jean 2.0 (0) 1-0 Poghosyan Arsène 0.0 (0)
15 Gillet, Geoffrey 2.0 (0) 0-1 Han Nguyen Luu-Binh 2.0 (0)
16 Marte Mathiew 1.0 (0) 0-1 Gillet, Jesse 2.0 (0)
17 Gerard, Carole 1.0 (0) 1-0 Aafke 0.0 (0)
Haut de page
Ronde 2 (03/05/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Gillet, Jesse 2.0 (0) 0-1 Pinoy, Sebastien 2.5 (1358)
2 Vernimmen, Thomas 4.0 (1356) 1-0 Gerard, Carole 1.0 (0)
3 Deliere, Brandon 2.0 (0) 0-1 Gillet, Andy 3.0 (1232)
4 Andre, Robin 2.5 (1150) 1-0 Effinier, Guillaume 1.0 (0)
5 Bastogne, Adrien 3.0 (0) 1-0 Pinoy, Alexandre 2.0 (1134)
6 Van Der Kwast, Yaelle 2.0 (1043) 1-0 Gregoire, Jean 2.0 (0)
7 Belin Simon 2.0 (0) 1-0 Buysse, Cesarine 2.5 (994)
8 Han Nguyen Luu-Binh 2.0 (0) 0-1 Havelange, Miguel 3.5 (0)
9 Pinoy, Elisa 1.5 (0) 1-0 Ergo, Cyprien 0.0 (0)
10 Ergo, Gatien 0.0 (0) 0-1 Comanne, Timothee 1.0 (0)
11 Kristo, Kyo 1.5 (0) 1-0 Massart, Nil 1.0 (0)
12 Marchal, Arsene 0.0 (0) 0-1 Gillet, Geoffrey 2.0 (0)
13 Biéva Aurèle 3.0 (0) 1-0 Deliere, Cameroon 0.0 (0)
14 Marte Mathiew 1.0 (0) 0-1 Capelle, Colin 2.0 (0)
  Aafke 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Hannachi, Gabriel 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Mormont, Sacha 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Moury, Francois 1.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Moury, Louis 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Poghosyan Arsène 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 3 (03/05/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Pinoy, Sebastien 2.5 (1358) ½-½ Andre, Robin 2.5 (1150)
2 Van Der Kwast, Yaelle 2.0 (1043) 0-1 Vernimmen, Thomas 4.0 (1356)
3 Gillet, Andy 3.0 (1232) 0-1 Bastogne, Adrien 3.0 (0)
4 Havelange, Miguel 3.5 (0) 1-0 Belin Simon 2.0 (0)
5 Pinoy, Alexandre 2.0 (1134) 1-0 Pinoy, Elisa 1.5 (0)
6 Buysse, Cesarine 2.5 (994) ½-½ Kristo, Kyo 1.5 (0)
7 Gillet, Geoffrey 2.0 (0) 0-1 Deliere, Brandon 2.0 (0)
8 Capelle, Colin 2.0 (0) 1-0 Gillet, Jesse 2.0 (0)
9 Gerard, Carole 1.0 (0) 0-1 Han Nguyen Luu-Binh 2.0 (0)
10 Effinier, Guillaume 1.0 (0) 0-1 Biéva Aurèle 3.0 (0)
11 Gregoire, Jean 2.0 (0) 1-0 Massart, Nil 1.0 (0)
12 Deliere, Cameroon 0.0 (0) 0-1 Marte Mathiew 1.0 (0)
  Aafke 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Comanne, Timothee 1.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Ergo, Cyprien 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Ergo, Gatien 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Hannachi, Gabriel 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Marchal, Arsene 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Mormont, Sacha 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Moury, Francois 1.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Moury, Louis 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Poghosyan Arsène 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 4 (03/05/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Vernimmen, Thomas 4.0 (1356) 1-0 Bastogne, Adrien 3.0 (0)
2 Andre, Robin 2.5 (1150) 0-1 Havelange, Miguel 3.5 (0)
3 Han Nguyen Luu-Binh 2.0 (0) 0-1 Gillet, Andy 3.0 (1232)
4 Biéva Aurèle 3.0 (0) 1-0 Gregoire, Jean 2.0 (0)
5 Buysse, Cesarine 2.5 (994) 1-0 Capelle, Colin 2.0 (0)
6 Marte Mathiew 1.0 (0) 0-1 Gillet, Geoffrey 2.0 (0)
7 Gillet, Jesse 2.0 (0) 1-0 Gerard, Carole 1.0 (0)
  Massart, Nil 1.0 (0) 1 Bye    
  Aafke 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Belin Simon 2.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Comanne, Timothee 1.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Deliere, Brandon 2.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Deliere, Cameroon 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Effinier, Guillaume 1.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Ergo, Cyprien 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Ergo, Gatien 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Hannachi, Gabriel 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Kristo, Kyo 1.5 (0) 0 Absent    
  Marchal, Arsene 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Mormont, Sacha 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Moury, Francois 1.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Moury, Louis 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Pinoy, Alexandre 2.0 (1134) 0 Absent    
  Pinoy, Elisa 1.5 (0) 0 Absent    
  Pinoy, Sebastien 2.5 (1358) 0 Absent    
  Poghosyan Arsène 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Van Der Kwast, Yaelle 2.0 (1043) 0 Absent    
Haut de page