Imprimer

Cadence: 3 min + 2 sec/coup

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Classement final
Cl. Aff. Nom Prénom N.I. EloUtil Titre Part. P.Tot. Perf
1   Marte, Sebastien 4 2153   7 6.5 2323
2   Vernimmen, Pierre 7 1883   7 5.0 2087
3   Werner, Ivan 6 2115   7 4.0 1972
4   Damlakhi, Mahmoud 8 1853   7 4.0 1983
5   Andre, Damien 5 1901   7 3.5 1926
6   Lejeune, Vincent 2 1964   7 2.0 1756
7   Geuquet, Michael 3 1983   7 2.0 1756
8   Scaillet, Timothe 1 1534   7 1.0 1601
Haut de page
Résultats
Ronde 1 (03/05/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Scaillet, Timothe 1.0 (1534) 1-0 Andre, Damien 3.5 (1901)
2 Marte, Sebastien 6.5 (2153) 1-0 Werner, Ivan 4.0 (2115)
3 Vernimmen, Pierre 5.0 (1883) 1-0 Geuquet, Michael 2.0 (1983)
4 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 4.0 (1853) 1-0 Lejeune, Vincent 2.0 (1964)
Haut de page
Ronde 2 (03/05/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Andre, Damien 3.5 (1901) ½-½ Lejeune, Vincent 2.0 (1964)
2 Geuquet, Michael 2.0 (1983) 0-1 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 4.0 (1853)
3 Werner, Ivan 4.0 (2115) 0-1 Vernimmen, Pierre 5.0 (1883)
4 Scaillet, Timothe 1.0 (1534) 0-1 Marte, Sebastien 6.5 (2153)
Haut de page
Ronde 3 (03/05/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Marte, Sebastien 6.5 (2153) ½-½ Andre, Damien 3.5 (1901)
2 Vernimmen, Pierre 5.0 (1883) 1-0 Scaillet, Timothe 1.0 (1534)
3 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 4.0 (1853) 0-1 Werner, Ivan 4.0 (2115)
4 Lejeune, Vincent 2.0 (1964) ½-½ Geuquet, Michael 2.0 (1983)
Haut de page
Ronde 4 (03/05/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Andre, Damien 3.5 (1901) ½-½ Geuquet, Michael 2.0 (1983)
2 Werner, Ivan 4.0 (2115) 1-0 Lejeune, Vincent 2.0 (1964)
3 Scaillet, Timothe 1.0 (1534) 0-1 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 4.0 (1853)
4 Marte, Sebastien 6.5 (2153) 1-0 Vernimmen, Pierre 5.0 (1883)
Haut de page
Ronde 5 (03/05/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Vernimmen, Pierre 5.0 (1883) 0-1 Andre, Damien 3.5 (1901)
2 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 4.0 (1853) 0-1 Marte, Sebastien 6.5 (2153)
3 Lejeune, Vincent 2.0 (1964) 1-0 Scaillet, Timothe 1.0 (1534)
4 Geuquet, Michael 2.0 (1983) 0-1 Werner, Ivan 4.0 (2115)
Haut de page
Ronde 6 (03/05/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Andre, Damien 3.5 (1901) 1-0 Werner, Ivan 4.0 (2115)
2 Scaillet, Timothe 1.0 (1534) 0-1 Geuquet, Michael 2.0 (1983)
3 Marte, Sebastien 6.5 (2153) 1-0 Lejeune, Vincent 2.0 (1964)
4 Vernimmen, Pierre 5.0 (1883) 1-0 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 4.0 (1853)
Haut de page
Ronde 7 (03/05/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 4.0 (1853) 1-0 Andre, Damien 3.5 (1901)
2 Lejeune, Vincent 2.0 (1964) 0-1 Vernimmen, Pierre 5.0 (1883)
3 Geuquet, Michael 2.0 (1983) 0-1 Marte, Sebastien 6.5 (2153)
4 Werner, Ivan 4.0 (2115) 1-0 Scaillet, Timothe 1.0 (1534)
Haut de page
  Blitz Mai 2019
Joueurs Elo Perf.   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts. R.Mut Vict. S.B Koya # N 1/2 Points
Scaillet, Timothe 1534 1601 1   0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1.0 - 1 3.50 1.0 3
   
Marte, Sebastien 2153 2323 2 1   1 1 1 1 1 ½ 6.5 - 6 19.75 3.5 3
                         
Vernimmen, Pierre 1883 2087 3 1 0   1 1 1 1 0 5.0 - 5 13.00 2.0 3
                   
Damlakhi, Mahmoud 1853 1983 4 1 0 0   1 1 0 1 4.0 0.0 4 8.50 1.0 3
               
Lejeune, Vincent 1964 1756 5 1 0 0 0   ½ 0 ½ 2.0 0.5 1 3.75 0.5 4
       
Geuquet, Michael 1983 1756 6 1 0 0 0 ½   0 ½ 2.0 0.5 1 3.75 0.5 4
       
Werner, Ivan 2115 1972 7 1 0 0 1 1 1   0 4.0 1.0 4 9.00 1.0 4
               
Andre, Damien 1901 1926 8 0 ½ 1 0 ½ ½ 1   3.5 - 2 14.25 2.5 4