Imprimer

Cadence : 3 min + 2 sec/coup

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Classement final
Cl. Nom Prénom Elo Part. Pts B Cut1 Buch S.B R.Mut Vict.
1 Guion, Geoffrey 2000 7 6.0 22.50 22.50 20.25 - 5
2 Vernimmen, Pierre 1883 7 5.0 24.50 24.50 15.50 - 5
3 Marte, Sebastien 2153 7 4.5 25.00 25.00 18.00 - 4
4 Lejeune, Vincent 1964 7 4.0 22.50 22.50 10.50 - 3
5 Andre, Damien 1901 7 4.0 22.50 22.50 10.00 - 4
6 Werner, Ivan 2115 7 3.0 24.50 24.50 9.00 1.0 3
7 Detienne, Stephane 1821 7 3.0 20.50 20.50 5.50 0.0 3
8 De Briey, Aurian 1625 7 2.0 22.00 22.00 4.75 1.0 1
9 Tossens, Alain 1735 7 2.0 22.00 22.00 4.50 0.0 2
10 Vernimmen, Thomas 1356 7 1.5 22.50 22.50 5.50 - 1
Résultats
Ronde 1 (05/07/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Marte, Sebastien 4.5 (2153) 1-0 Vernimmen, Pierre 5.0 (1883)
2 Detienne, Stephane 3.0 (1821) 0-1 Werner, Ivan 3.0 (2115)
3 Guion, Geoffrey 6.0 (2000) 1-0 Tossens, Alain 2.0 (1735)
4 De Briey, Aurian 2.0 (1625) ½-½ Lejeune, Vincent 4.0 (1964)
5 Andre, Damien 4.0 (1901) 1-0 Vernimmen, Thomas 1.5 (1356)
Haut de page
Ronde 2 (05/07/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Guion, Geoffrey 6.0 (2000) ½-½ Marte, Sebastien 4.5 (2153)
2 Werner, Ivan 3.0 (2115) 1-0 Andre, Damien 4.0 (1901)
3 Lejeune, Vincent 4.0 (1964) 0-1 Vernimmen, Pierre 5.0 (1883)
4 Tossens, Alain 2.0 (1735) 0-1 De Briey, Aurian 2.0 (1625)
5 Vernimmen, Thomas 1.5 (1356) 0-1 Detienne, Stephane 3.0 (1821)
Haut de page
Ronde 3 (05/07/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Marte, Sebastien 4.5 (2153) 1-0 Werner, Ivan 3.0 (2115)
2 De Briey, Aurian 2.0 (1625) 0-1 Guion, Geoffrey 6.0 (2000)
3 Vernimmen, Pierre 5.0 (1883) 1-0 Andre, Damien 4.0 (1901)
4 Detienne, Stephane 3.0 (1821) 0-1 Lejeune, Vincent 4.0 (1964)
5 Vernimmen, Thomas 1.5 (1356) 0-1 Tossens, Alain 2.0 (1735)
Haut de page
Ronde 4 (05/07/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Werner, Ivan 3.0 (2115) 0-1 Guion, Geoffrey 6.0 (2000)
2 Lejeune, Vincent 4.0 (1964) 0-1 Marte, Sebastien 4.5 (2153)
3 Vernimmen, Pierre 5.0 (1883) 1-0 Detienne, Stephane 3.0 (1821)
4 De Briey, Aurian 2.0 (1625) ½-½ Vernimmen, Thomas 1.5 (1356)
5 Andre, Damien 4.0 (1901) 1-0 Tossens, Alain 2.0 (1735)
Haut de page
Ronde 5 (05/07/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Guion, Geoffrey 6.0 (2000) 1-0 Vernimmen, Pierre 5.0 (1883)
2 Marte, Sebastien 4.5 (2153) 0-1 Andre, Damien 4.0 (1901)
3 Werner, Ivan 3.0 (2115) 1-0 De Briey, Aurian 2.0 (1625)
4 Vernimmen, Thomas 1.5 (1356) 0-1 Lejeune, Vincent 4.0 (1964)
5 Tossens, Alain 2.0 (1735) 0-1 Detienne, Stephane 3.0 (1821)
Haut de page
Ronde 6 (05/07/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Andre, Damien 4.0 (1901) 0-1 Guion, Geoffrey 6.0 (2000)
2 Marte, Sebastien 4.5 (2153) 0-1 Vernimmen, Thomas 1.5 (1356)
3 Vernimmen, Pierre 5.0 (1883) 1-0 Werner, Ivan 3.0 (2115)
4 Lejeune, Vincent 4.0 (1964) 1-0 Tossens, Alain 2.0 (1735)
5 Detienne, Stephane 3.0 (1821) 1-0 De Briey, Aurian 2.0 (1625)
Haut de page
Ronde 7 (05/07/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Guion, Geoffrey 6.0 (2000) ½-½ Lejeune, Vincent 4.0 (1964)
2 Vernimmen, Thomas 1.5 (1356) 0-1 Vernimmen, Pierre 5.0 (1883)
3 Detienne, Stephane 3.0 (1821) 0-1 Marte, Sebastien 4.5 (2153)
4 De Briey, Aurian 2.0 (1625) 0-1 Andre, Damien 4.0 (1901)
5 Tossens, Alain 2.0 (1735) 1-0 Werner, Ivan 3.0 (2115)
Haut de page