Imprimer

Cadence : 10 min + 5 sec/coup

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
Classement final
Cl. Nom Prénom N.I. Mat Elo Part. Pts B Cut1 Buch S.B R.Mut Vict.
1 Moens, Bernard 15 93661 1612 5 4.0 13.00 13.00 11.50 - 4
2 Vernimmen, Thomas 13 16597 1356 5 4.0 12.50 12.50 9.50 - 4
3 Staelens, Yvan 17 13894 0 4 4.0 11.50 11.50 9.00 - 3
4 Dewitte, Didier 5 98748 1668 5 3.0 14.50 14.50 8.50 - 3
5 Andre, Robin 2 16989 1150 5 3.0 12.00 12.00 6.00 - 3
6 Stilmant Amaury 12 0 0 5 3.0 10.50 10.50 4.50 - 3
7 Pinoy, Alexandre 3 16954 1134 4 2.0 11.00 11.00 2.50 - 2
8 Gregoire, Jean 6 19545 0 5 1.0 12.50 12.50 1.50 - 1
9 Croufer, Guillaume 11 64319 1166 3 1.0 11.50 11.50 1.50 - 1
10 Moury, Francois 9 16651 0 1 1.0 11.00 11.00 2.00 - 1
11 Pinoy, Elisa 4 17645 0 4 1.0 10.50 10.50 1.00 - 1
12 Van Der Kwast, Yaelle 1 17427 1043 4 1.0 9.50 9.50 1.00 - 1
13 Marte, Matthew 14 0 0 3 1.0 9.00 9.00 0.50 - 0
14 Moury, Louis 10 17152 0 1 0.0 9.00 9.00 0.00 - 0
Résultats
Ronde 1 (12/07/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Dewitte, Didier 3.0 (1668) 1-0 Van Der Kwast, Yaelle 1.0 (1043)
2 Pinoy, Elisa 1.0 (0) 0-1 Moens, Bernard 4.0 (1612)
3 Vernimmen, Thomas 4.0 (1356) 1-0 Gregoire, Jean 1.0 (0)
4 Moury, Francois 1.0 (0) 1-0 Croufer, Guillaume 1.0 (1166)
5 Andre, Robin 3.0 (1150) 1-0 Moury, Louis 0.0 (0)
6 Stilmant Amaury 3.0 (0) 1-0 Pinoy, Alexandre 2.0 (1134)
  Staelens, Yvan 4.0 (0) 1 Bye    
  Marte, Matthew 1.0 (0) 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 2 (12/07/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Andre, Robin 3.0 (1150) 0-1 Dewitte, Didier 3.0 (1668)
2 Moens, Bernard 4.0 (1612) 1-0 Stilmant Amaury 3.0 (0)
3 Staelens, Yvan 4.0 (0) 0-1 Vernimmen, Thomas 4.0 (1356)
4 Croufer, Guillaume 1.0 (1166) 1-0 Pinoy, Elisa 1.0 (0)
5 Pinoy, Alexandre 2.0 (1134) 1-0 Gregoire, Jean 1.0 (0)
6 Van Der Kwast, Yaelle 1.0 (1043) 1-0 Marte, Matthew 1.0 (0)
  Moury, Francois 1.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Moury, Louis 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 3 (12/07/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Dewitte, Didier 3.0 (1668) 1-0 Moens, Bernard 4.0 (1612)
2 Vernimmen, Thomas 4.0 (1356) 1-0 Croufer, Guillaume 1.0 (1166)
3 Stilmant Amaury 3.0 (0) 0-1 Andre, Robin 3.0 (1150)
4 Pinoy, Alexandre 2.0 (1134) 0-1 Staelens, Yvan 4.0 (0)
5 Gregoire, Jean 1.0 (0) 1-0 Van Der Kwast, Yaelle 1.0 (1043)
6 Marte, Matthew 1.0 (0) 0-1 Pinoy, Elisa 1.0 (0)
  Moury, Francois 1.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Moury, Louis 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 4 (12/07/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Vernimmen, Thomas 4.0 (1356) 1-0 Dewitte, Didier 3.0 (1668)
2 Moens, Bernard 4.0 (1612) 1-0 Andre, Robin 3.0 (1150)
3 Van Der Kwast, Yaelle 1.0 (1043) 0-1 Staelens, Yvan 4.0 (0)
4 Pinoy, Elisa 1.0 (0) 0-1 Pinoy, Alexandre 2.0 (1134)
5 Gregoire, Jean 1.0 (0) 0-1 Stilmant Amaury 3.0 (0)
  Marte, Matthew 1.0 (0) 1 Bye    
  Croufer, Guillaume 1.0 (1166) 0 Absent    
  Moury, Francois 1.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Moury, Louis 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 5 (12/07/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Moens, Bernard 4.0 (1612) 1-0 Vernimmen, Thomas 4.0 (1356)
2 Staelens, Yvan 4.0 (0) 1-0 Dewitte, Didier 3.0 (1668)
3 Andre, Robin 3.0 (1150) 1-0 Gregoire, Jean 1.0 (0)
4 Stilmant Amaury 3.0 (0) 1-0 Marte, Matthew 1.0 (0)
  Croufer, Guillaume 1.0 (1166) 0 Absent    
  Moury, Francois 1.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Moury, Louis 0.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Pinoy, Alexandre 2.0 (1134) 0 Absent    
  Pinoy, Elisa 1.0 (0) 0 Absent    
  Van Der Kwast, Yaelle 1.0 (1043) 0 Absent    
Haut de page