Imprimer

Cadence : 10 min + 5 sec/coup

R1 R2 R3 R4
Classement après la ronde 4
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom EloUtil Nom du Club Part. P.Tot. Perf Buch S.B
1 N   Samsoor 1600   4 4.0 2026 8.50 8.50
2     Shytaj, Gentian 1129 Namur-Echecs 4 3.0 1485 11.50 7.50
3     Pirson, Francois 1524 Namur-Echecs 4 3.0 1422 9.50 6.50
4     Andre, Robin 1229 Namur-Echecs 4 3.0 1196 8.00 5.00
5     Bastogne, Adrien 1304 Namur-Echecs 4 3.0 1271 8.00 4.00
6     Havelange, Miguel 1387 Namur-Echecs 4 3.0 1295 6.50 3.50
7     Vernimmen, Thomas 1434 Namur-Echecs 4 2.5 1273 9.00 4.75
8     Baghiryan, Romik 0 Namur-Echecs 4 2.5 1013 8.00 3.75
9   A Goffinon, Tom 995 Namur-Echecs 3 2.0 1209 9.50 3.50
10   A Van Der Kwast, Yaelle 1150 Namur-Echecs 3 2.0 1095 8.50 3.00
11   A Moury, Francois 0 Namur-Echecs 2 2.0 1448 8.50 2.50
12     Gillet, Jesse 0 Namur-Echecs 3 2.0 668 7.50 2.00
13 N   Fabio 0   3 2.0 898 7.00 1.50
14   A Effinier, Guillaume 0 Namur-Echecs 3 2.0 449 6.50 1.00
15     Gillet, Andy 1295 Namur-Echecs 4 1.0 850 10.00 1.50
16   A Mormont, Sacha 0 Namur-Echecs 1 1.0 800 9.00 1.50
17   A Moury, Louis 0 Namur-Echecs 3 1.0 843 9.00 0.00
18   A Ergo, Martin 1039 Namur-Echecs 3 1.0 514 8.50 1.50
19   A Comanne, Timothee 0 Namur-Echecs 3 1.0 635 8.50 1.00
20     Gerard, Carole 0 Namur-Echecs 4 1.0 514 8.50 0.00
21     Poghosyan, Arsen 0 Namur-Echecs 4 1.0 188 7.00 0.00
22     Deliere, Brandon 0 Namur-Echecs 4 1.0 166 6.50 0.00
23   A Ergo, Gatien 0 Namur-Echecs 3 1.0 653 5.50 1.00
24     Massart, Nil 0 Namur-Echecs 4 0.0 -474 8.00 0.00
25     Deliere, Cameroon 0 Namur-Echecs 4 0.0 -453 7.50 0.00
26   A Panescu, Paul 0 Namur-Echecs 1 0.0 -800 7.50 0.00
27   A Moury, Baptiste 0 Namur-Echecs 1 0.0 -800 7.00 0.00
Haut de page
Résultats
Ronde 1 (07/02/2020)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Samsoor 0.0 (1600) 1-0 Moury, Louis 0.0 (0)
2 Poghosyan, Arsen 0.0 (0) 0-1 Pirson, Francois 0.0 (1524)
3 Vernimmen, Thomas 0.0 (1434) 1-0 Deliere, Brandon 0.0 (0)
4 Deliere, Cameroon 0.0 (0) 0-1 Havelange, Miguel 0.0 (1387)
5 Bastogne, Adrien 0.0 (1304) 1-0 Massart, Nil 0.0 (0)
6 Ergo, Gatien 0.0 (0) 0-1 Gillet, Andy 0.0 (1295)
7 Andre, Robin 0.0 (1229) 1-0 Gerard, Carole 0.0 (0)
8 Gillet, Jesse 0.0 (0) 0-1 Van Der Kwast, Yaelle 0.0 (1150)
9 Shytaj, Gentian 0.0 (1129) 1-0 Comanne, Timothee 0.0 (0)
10 Baghiryan, Romik 0.0 (0) 1-0 Ergo, Martin 0.0 (1039)
11 Goffinon, Tom 0.0 (995) 1-0 Effinier, Guillaume 0.0 (0)
12 Mormont, Sacha 0.0 (0) 1-0 Moury, Baptiste 0.0 (0)
13 Moury, Francois 0.0 (0) 1-0 Panescu, Paul 0.0 (0)
  Fabio 0.0 (0) 0 Absent  
Haut de page
Ronde 2 (07/02/2020)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Pirson, Francois 1.0 (1524) 1-0 Andre, Robin 1.0 (1229)
2 Van Der Kwast, Yaelle 1.0 (1150) 0-1 Vernimmen, Thomas 1.0 (1434)
3 Havelange, Miguel 1.0 (1387) 0-1 Shytaj, Gentian 1.0 (1129)
4 Moury, Louis 0.0 (0) 0-1 Bastogne, Adrien 1.0 (1304)
5 Gillet, Andy 1.0 (1295) 0-1 Goffinon, Tom 1.0 (995)
6 Deliere, Brandon 0.0 (0) 0-1 Baghiryan, Romik 1.0 (0)
7 Gerard, Carole 0.0 (0) 0-1 Samsoor 1.0 (1600)
8 Ergo, Martin 0.0 (1039) 1-0 Ergo, Gatien 0.0 (0)
9 Comanne, Timothee 0.0 (0) 1-0 Poghosyan, Arsen 0.0 (0)
10 Effinier, Guillaume 0.0 (0) 1-0 Deliere, Cameroon 0.0 (0)
11 Massart, Nil 0.0 (0) 0-1 Fabio 0.0 (0)
  Gillet, Jesse 0.0 (0) 1 Bye  
  Moury, Francois 1.0 (0) 0 Absent  
  Moury, Baptiste 0.0 (0) 0 Absent  
  Mormont, Sacha 1.0 (0) 0 Absent  
  Panescu, Paul 0.0 (0) 0 Absent  
Haut de page
Ronde 3 (07/02/2020)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Samsoor 2.0 (1600) 1-0 Bastogne, Adrien 2.0 (1304)
2 Shytaj, Gentian 2.0 (1129) 1-0 Pirson, Francois 2.0 (1524)
3 Vernimmen, Thomas 2.0 (1434) ½-½ Baghiryan, Romik 2.0 (0)
4 Goffinon, Tom 2.0 (995) 0-1 Havelange, Miguel 1.0 (1387)
5 Gillet, Andy 1.0 (1295) 0-1 Moury, Francois 1.0 (0)
6 Andre, Robin 1.0 (1229) 1-0 Gillet, Jesse 1.0 (0)
7 Comanne, Timothee 1.0 (0) 0-1 Van Der Kwast, Yaelle 1.0 (1150)
8 Fabio 1.0 (0) 1-0 Ergo, Martin 1.0 (1039)
9 Poghosyan, Arsen 0.0 (0) 0-1 Effinier, Guillaume 1.0 (0)
10 Massart, Nil 0.0 (0) 0-1 Moury, Louis 0.0 (0)
11 Ergo, Gatien 0.0 (0) 1-0 Deliere, Brandon 0.0 (0)
12 Deliere, Cameroon 0.0 (0) 0-1 Gerard, Carole 0.0 (0)
  Panescu, Paul 0.0 (0) 0 Absent  
  Moury, Baptiste 0.0 (0) 0 Absent  
  Mormont, Sacha 1.0 (0) 0 Absent  
Haut de page
Ronde 4 (07/02/2020)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Shytaj, Gentian 3.0 (1129) 0-1 Samsoor 3.0 (1600)
2 Pirson, Francois 2.0 (1524) 1-0 Vernimmen, Thomas 2.5 (1434)
3 Baghiryan, Romik 2.5 (0) 0-1 Andre, Robin 2.0 (1229)
4 Bastogne, Adrien 2.0 (1304) 1-0 Fabio 2.0 (0)
5 Havelange, Miguel 2.0 (1387) 1-0 Gillet, Andy 1.0 (1295)
6 Gerard, Carole 1.0 (0) 0-1 Gillet, Jesse 1.0 (0)
7 Deliere, Cameroon 0.0 (0) 0-1 Poghosyan, Arsen 0.0 (0)
8 Deliere, Brandon 0.0 (0) 1-0 Massart, Nil 0.0 (0)
  Ergo, Martin 1.0 (1039) 0 Absent  
  Moury, Baptiste 0.0 (0) 0 Absent  
  Ergo, Gatien 1.0 (0) 0 Absent  
  Goffinon, Tom 2.0 (995) 0 Absent  
  Moury, Louis 1.0 (0) 0 Absent  
  Van Der Kwast, Yaelle 2.0 (1150) 0 Absent  
  Moury, Francois 2.0 (0) 0 Absent  
  Comanne, Timothee 1.0 (0) 0 Absent  
  Effinier, Guillaume 2.0 (0) 0 Absent  
  Mormont, Sacha 1.0 (0) 0 Absent  
  Panescu, Paul 0.0 (0) 0 Absent  
Haut de page