Cadence : 10 min + 5 sec/coup

R1 R2 R3
Classement après la ronde 3
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom Pays Mat U Elo Nom du Club Part. Pts XtPts P.Tot. Perf B Cut1
1     Lejeune, Samuel bel 69990 1333 Namur-Echecs 3 3.0 0.0 3.0 1733 5.00
2     Moens, Bernard bel 93661 1622 Namur-Echecs 3 3.0 0.0 3.0 2053 4.50
3     Bastogne, Adrien bel 19904 1334 Namur-Echecs 3 3.0 0.0 3.0 1828 4.50
4     Vansilliette, Nicolas bel 22693 1316 Namur-Echecs 3 2.0 0.0 2.0 1284 6.00
5   A Moury, Francois bel 16651 1205 Namur-Echecs 2 2.0 0.0 2.0 1605 6.00
6     Gillet, Geoffrey bel 18021 1210 Namur-Echecs 3 2.0 0.0 2.0 1118 5.50
7 G   Grosjean, Sylvain bel 23223 0 Namur-Echecs 3 2.0 0.0 2.0 1325 5.50
8     Belin, Simon bel 21019 0 Namur-Echecs 3 2.0 0.0 2.0 577 4.50
9     Couniot, Jacques bel 22688 0 Namur-Echecs 3 2.0 0.0 2.0 535 4.00
10 G A Denis, Jonas bel 23163 0 Namur-Echecs 3 1.5 0.0 1.5 446 3.50
11   A Wery, Vincent bel 23227 0 Namur-Echecs 1 1.0 0.0 1.0 800 6.00
12 G A Buysse, Cesarine bel 18857 1185 Namur-Echecs 2 1.0 0.0 1.0 799 5.50
13   A Andre, Garance bel 17423 0 Namur-Echecs 2 1.0 0.0 1.0 14 5.50
14     Gillet, Jesse bel 18014 0 Namur-Echecs 3 1.0 0.0 1.0 334 5.50
15   A Ergo, Martin bel 18303 1039 Namur-Echecs 2 1.0 0.0 1.0 1053 5.50
16   A Ergo, Cyprien bel 19599 941 Namur-Echecs 2 1.0 0.0 1.0 952 5.50
17   A Martin, Frederic bel 23273 0 Namur-Echecs 2 1.0 0.0 1.0 589 5.00
18   A Moury, Baptiste bel 21389 0 Namur-Echecs 2 1.0 0.0 1.0 672 5.00
19     Hovsepian, Alix bel 23443 0 Namur-Echecs 3 1.0 0.0 1.0 -110 4.50
20 G   Myster, Mathieu bel 23211 0 Namur-Echecs 2 1.0 0.0 1.0 -589 4.50
21   A Van Der Kwast, Yaelle bel 17427 1150 Namur-Echecs 2 1.0 0.0 1.0 764 4.00
22   A Moury, Louis bel 17152 0 Namur-Echecs 2 1.0 0.0 1.0 619 4.00
23   A Martin, Adeline bel 23160 0 Namur-Echecs 2 1.0 0.0 1.0 607 3.50
24     Ryzhkov, Artem bel 23158 0 Namur-Echecs 3 1.0 0.0 1.0 292 3.50
25     Rossini, Thomas bel 23218 0 Namur-Echecs 2 1.0 0.0 1.0 506 3.00
26   A Ergo, Gatien bel 19918 0 Namur-Echecs 2 0.5 0.0 0.5 -175 4.50
27 G A Nita, Teodor bel 23412 0 Namur-Echecs 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 1152 5.50
28 G A Vornicu, Luca bel 23413 0 Namur-Echecs 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 864 5.50
29   A Leclercq, Lucas bel 14511 1057 Namur-Echecs 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 187 4.50
30   A Massart, Nil bel 19597 0 Namur-Echecs 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 740 4.50
31 G A Cortembos, Maxime bel 23149 0 Namur-Echecs 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 -118 4.00
32 G A Myster, Lyam bel 23212 0 Namur-Echecs 3 0.0 0.0 0.0 -677 4.00
Haut de page  
Ronde 1 (01/10/2021) Résultats
Tbl Nom Prénom Points N Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points N Elo
1 Moens, Bernard 0.0 (1622) 1-0 Nita, Teodor 0.0 (0)
2 Vornicu, Luca 0.0 (0) 0-1 Bastogne, Adrien 0.0 (1334)
3 Lejeune, Samuel 0.0 (1333) 1-0 Gillet, Jesse 0.0 (0)
4 Denis, Jonas 0.0 (0) 0-1 Vansilliette, Nicolas 0.0 (1316)
5 Gillet, Geoffrey 0.0 (1210) 1-0 Massart, Nil 0.0 (0)
6 Ryzhkov, Artem 0.0 (0) 0-1 Moury, Francois 0.0 (1205)
7 Buysse, Cesarine 0.0 (1185) 1-0 Martin, Adeline 0.0 (0)
8 Martin, Frederic 0.0 (0) 1-0 Van Der Kwast, Yaelle 0.0 (1150)
9 Leclercq, Lucas 0.0 (1057) 0-1 Grosjean, Sylvain 0.0 (0)
10 Rossini, Thomas 0.0 (0) 0-1 Ergo, Martin 0.0 (1039)
11 Ergo, Cyprien 0.0 (941) 1-0 Cortembos, Maxime 0.0 (0)
12 Ergo, Gatien 0.0 (0) 0-1 Belin, Simon 0.0 (0)
13 Moury, Baptiste 0.0 (0) 1-0 Hovsepian, Alix 0.0 (0)
14 Myster, Lyam 0.0 (0) 0-1 Moury, Louis 0.0 (0)
15 Couniot, Jacques 0.0 (0) 1-0 Myster, Mathieu 0.0 (0)
16 Wery, Vincent 0.0 (0) 1-0 Andre, Garance 0.0 (0)
Haut de page  
Ronde 2 (01/10/2021) Résultats
Tbl Nom Prénom Points N Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points N Elo
1 Ergo, Martin 1.0 (1039) 0-1 Moens, Bernard 1.0 (1622)
2 Bastogne, Adrien 1.0 (1334) 1-0 Ergo, Cyprien 1.0 (941)
3 Belin, Simon 1.0 (0) 0-1 Lejeune, Samuel 1.0 (1333)
4 Vansilliette, Nicolas 1.0 (1316) 1-0 Moury, Baptiste 1.0 (0)
5 Moury, Louis 1.0 (0) 0-1 Gillet, Geoffrey 1.0 (1210)
6 Moury, Francois 1.0 (1205) 1-0 Couniot, Jacques 1.0 (0)
7 Grosjean, Sylvain 1.0 (0) 1-0 Buysse, Cesarine 1.0 (1185)
8 Andre, Garance 0.0 (0) 1-0 Martin, Frederic 1.0 (0)
9 Van Der Kwast, Yaelle 0.0 (1150) 1-0 Rossini, Thomas 0.0 (0)
10 Gillet, Jesse 0.0 (0) ½-½ Ergo, Gatien 0.0 (0)
11 Cortembos, Maxime 0.0 (0) 0-1 Denis, Jonas 0.0 (0)
12 Hovsepian, Alix 0.0 (0) 1-0 Ryzhkov, Artem 0.0 (0)
13 Martin, Adeline 0.0 (0) 1-0 Myster, Lyam 0.0 (0)
  Myster, Mathieu 0.0 (0) 1 Bye  
  Leclercq, Lucas 0.0 (1057) 0 Absent  
  Nita, Teodor 0.0 (0) 0 Absent  
  Vornicu, Luca 0.0 (0) 0 Absent  
  Massart, Nil 0.0 (0) 0 Absent  
  Wery, Vincent 1.0 (0) 0 Absent  
Haut de page  
Ronde 3 (01/10/2021) Résultats
Tbl Nom Prénom Points N Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points N Elo
1 Moens, Bernard 2.0 (1622) 1-0 Vansilliette, Nicolas 2.0 (1316)
2 Gillet, Geoffrey 2.0 (1210) 0-1 Bastogne, Adrien 2.0 (1334)
3 Lejeune, Samuel 2.0 (1333) 1-0 Grosjean, Sylvain 2.0 (0)
4 Myster, Mathieu 1.0 (0) 0-1 Belin, Simon 1.0 (0)
5 Couniot, Jacques 1.0 (0) 1-0 Hovsepian, Alix 1.0 (0)
6 Denis, Jonas 1.0 (0) ½-½ Gillet, Jesse 0.5 (0)
7 Rossini, Thomas 0.0 (0) 1ff-0 Leclercq, Lucas 0.0 (1057)
8 Ryzhkov, Artem 0.0 (0) 1-0 Myster, Lyam 0.0 (0)
  Nita, Teodor 0.0 (0) 0 Absent  
  Andre, Garance 1.0 (0) 0 Absent  
  Moury, Louis 1.0 (0) 0 Absent  
  Moury, Baptiste 1.0 (0) 0 Absent  
  Martin, Adeline 1.0 (0) 0 Absent  
  Martin, Frederic 1.0 (0) 0 Absent  
  Massart, Nil 0.0 (0) 0 Absent  
  Vornicu, Luca 0.0 (0) 0 Absent  
  Cortembos, Maxime 0.0 (0) 0 Absent  
  Ergo, Cyprien 1.0 (941) 0 Absent  
  Ergo, Gatien 0.5 (0) 0 Absent  
  Ergo, Martin 1.0 (1039) 0 Absent  
  Moury, Francois 2.0 (1205) 0 Absent  
  Buysse, Cesarine 1.0 (1185) 0 Absent  
  Van Der Kwast, Yaelle 1.0 (1150) 0 Absent  
  Wery, Vincent 1.0 (0) 0 Absent  
Haut de page