Cadence : 10 min + 5 sec/coup

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
Classement final
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom Pays Mat MatFide U Elo Nom du Club Part. Pts XtPts P.Tot. Perf B Cut1
1     Couniot, Jacques bel 22688 268283 1566 Namur-Echecs 5 4.0 0.0 4.0 1535 13.00
2     Belin, Simon bel 21019 266752 1360 Namur-Echecs 5 4.0 0.0 4.0 1421 11.50
3     Grosjean, Sylvain bel 23223 272132 0 Namur-Echecs 5 3.5 0.0 3.5 1269 13.00
4   A Vansilliette, Nicolas bel 22693 268399 1325 Namur-Echecs 4 3.0 0.0 3.0 1287 13.00
5 N   Katamadze, Archil bel 0 0 0   4 3.0 0.0 3.0 338 11.00
6     Lejeune, Samuel bel 69990 218332 1405 Namur-Echecs 5 2.0 0.0 2.0 1167 14.00
7   A George, Lucas bel 21360 270563 0 Namur-Echecs 2 2.0 0.0 2.0 677 12.00
8   A Gillet, Geoffrey bel 18021 261629 1222 Namur-Echecs 4 2.0 0.0 2.0 975 11.00
9   A Deliere, Cameroon bel 20201 268291 0 Namur-Echecs 4 2.0 0.0 2.0 313 8.00
10   A Deliere, Brandon bel 16939 262145 0 Namur-Echecs 4 1.0 0.0 1.0 813 11.00
11   A Deliere, Rebecca bel 23401 272116 0 Namur-Echecs 3 1.0 0.0 1.0 -235 10.50
12   A Andre, Garance bel 17423 259187 0 Namur-Echecs 2 0.5 0.0 0.5 505 11.00
13   A George, Thomas bel 23279 272388 0 Namur-Echecs 3 0.0 0.0 0.0 -155 10.50
Haut de page  
Ronde 1 (07/01/2022) Résultats
Tbl Nom Prénom Points N Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points N Elo
1 Couniot, Jacques 0.0 (1566) 1-0 George, Thomas 0.0 (0)
2 Deliere, Brandon 0.0 (0) 0-1 Lejeune, Samuel 0.0 (1405)
3 Belin, Simon 0.0 (1360) 0-1 Grosjean, Sylvain 0.0 (0)
4 Deliere, Rebecca 0.0 (0) 0-1 Vansilliette, Nicolas 0.0 (1325)
5 Gillet, Geoffrey 0.0 (1222) 1-0 Deliere, Cameroon 0.0 (0)
6 Katamadze, Archil 0.0 (0) ½-½ Andre, Garance 0.0 (0)
  George, Lucas 0.0 (0) 1 Bye  
Haut de page  
Ronde 2 (07/01/2022) Résultats
Tbl Nom Prénom Points N Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points N Elo
1 Grosjean, Sylvain 1.0 (0) 0-1 Couniot, Jacques 1.0 (1566)
2 Lejeune, Samuel 1.0 (1405) 1-0 Gillet, Geoffrey 1.0 (1222)
3 Vansilliette, Nicolas 1.0 (1325) 1-0 George, Lucas 1.0 (0)
4 George, Thomas 0.0 (0) 0-1 Katamadze, Archil 0.5 (0)
5 Andre, Garance 0.5 (0) 0-1 Belin, Simon 0.0 (1360)
6 Deliere, Cameroon 0.0 (0) 0-1 Deliere, Brandon 0.0 (0)
  Deliere, Rebecca 0.0 (0) 1 Bye  
Haut de page  
Ronde 3 (07/01/2022) Résultats
Tbl Nom Prénom Points N Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points N Elo
1 Couniot, Jacques 2.0 (1566) 1-0 Lejeune, Samuel 2.0 (1405)
2 Katamadze, Archil 1.5 (0) 0-1 Vansilliette, Nicolas 2.0 (1325)
3 Belin, Simon 1.0 (1360) 1-0 Deliere, Brandon 1.0 (0)
4 Gillet, Geoffrey 1.0 (1222) 0-1 Grosjean, Sylvain 1.0 (0)
5 George, Lucas 1.0 (0) 1-0 Deliere, Rebecca 1.0 (0)
6 Deliere, Cameroon 0.0 (0) 1-0 George, Thomas 0.0 (0)
  Andre, Garance 0.5 (0) 0 Absent  
Haut de page  
Ronde 4 (07/01/2022) Résultats
Tbl Nom Prénom Points N Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points N Elo
1 Vansilliette, Nicolas 3.0 (1325) 0-1 Couniot, Jacques 3.0 (1566)
2 Lejeune, Samuel 2.0 (1405) 0-1 Belin, Simon 2.0 (1360)
3 Grosjean, Sylvain 2.0 (0) ½-½ Katamadze, Archil 1.5 (0)
4 Deliere, Brandon 1.0 (0) 0-1 Gillet, Geoffrey 1.0 (1222)
5 Deliere, Rebecca 1.0 (0) 0-1 Deliere, Cameroon 1.0 (0)
  George, Thomas 0.0 (0) 0 Absent  
  George, Lucas 2.0 (0) 0 Absent  
  Andre, Garance 0.5 (0) 0 Absent  
Haut de page  
Ronde 5 (07/01/2022) Résultats
Tbl Nom Prénom Points N Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points N Elo
1 Couniot, Jacques 4.0 (1566) 0-1 Belin, Simon 3.0 (1360)
2 Lejeune, Samuel 2.0 (1405) 0-1 Grosjean, Sylvain 2.5 (0)
  Katamadze, Archil 2.0 (0) 1 Bye  
  Deliere, Brandon 1.0 (0) 0 Absent  
  George, Lucas 2.0 (0) 0 Absent  
  George, Thomas 0.0 (0) 0 Absent  
  Vansilliette, Nicolas 3.0 (1325) 0 Absent  
  Deliere, Rebecca 1.0 (0) 0 Absent  
  Deliere, Cameroon 2.0 (0) 0 Absent  
  Andre, Garance 0.5 (0) 0 Absent  
  Gillet, Geoffrey 2.0 (1222) 0 Absent  
Haut de page