Cadence : 3 min + 2 sec/coup

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
Classement final
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom Pays Mat MatFide U Elo Nom du Club Part. Pts XtPts P.Tot. Perf B Cut1
1     Andre, Damien bel 69744 203289 1927 Namur-Echecs 7 6.0 0.0 6.0 2116 24.50
2     Lejeune, Vincent bel 62561 207578 1964 Namur-Echecs 7 5.5 0.0 5.5 2009 25.00
3     Scoriels, Michael bel 77950 205974 1993 Namur-Echecs 7 5.0 0.0 5.0 2018 26.50
4     Geuquet, Michael bel 86215 209589 1941 Namur-Echecs 7 4.5 0.0 4.5 1930 26.50
5     Havelange, Miguel bel 19846 262021 1417 Namur-Echecs 6 4.0 0.0 4.0 1608 21.00
6     Werner, Ivan bel 50474 204420 2128 Namur-Echecs 7 4.0 0.0 4.0 1852 20.50
7     Engelen, Vincent bel 73971 216208 1765 Namur-Echecs 7 3.5 0.0 3.5 1692 23.00
8 N   Grandgagnage, Regis bel 77721 207845 1647 Namur-Echecs 7 3.0 0.0 3.0 1701 28.00
9     Bastogne, Adrien bel 19904 262110 1326 Namur-Echecs 7 2.5 0.0 2.5 1448 21.50
10   A Oger, Daniel bel 83275 263443 1814 Namur-Echecs 5 2.0 0.0 2.0 1562 22.00
11   A Gillet, Andy bel 18010 258709 1250 Namur-Echecs 5 1.5 0.0 1.5 1234 18.50
12   A Ergo, Martin bel 18303 258873 1071 Namur-Echecs 1 1.0 0.0 1.0 1001 20.50
13     Andre, Robin bel 16989 256900 1278 Namur-Echecs 7 0.5 0.0 0.5 1168 25.50
Haut de page  
Ronde 1 (04/03/2022) Résultats
Tbl Nom Prénom Points N Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points N Elo
1 Werner, Ivan 0.0 (2128) 0-1 Engelen, Vincent 0.0 (1765)
2 Grandgagnage, Regis 0.0 (1647) 0-1 Scoriels, Michael 0.0 (1993)
3 Lejeune, Vincent 0.0 (1964) 1-0 Havelange, Miguel 0.0 (1417)
4 Bastogne, Adrien 0.0 (1326) 0-1 Geuquet, Michael 0.0 (1941)
5 Andre, Damien 0.0 (1927) 1-0 Andre, Robin 0.0 (1278)
6 Gillet, Andy 0.0 (1250) 0-1 Oger, Daniel 0.0 (1814)
  Ergo, Martin 0.0 (1071) 1 Bye  
Haut de page  
Ronde 2 (04/03/2022) Résultats
Tbl Nom Prénom Points N Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points N Elo
1 Scoriels, Michael 1.0 (1993) 0-1 Andre, Damien 1.0 (1927)
2 Oger, Daniel 1.0 (1814) 0-1 Lejeune, Vincent 1.0 (1964)
3 Geuquet, Michael 1.0 (1941) 1-0 Ergo, Martin 1.0 (1071)
4 Engelen, Vincent 1.0 (1765) 0-1 Grandgagnage, Regis 0.0 (1647)
5 Andre, Robin 0.0 (1278) 0-1 Werner, Ivan 0.0 (2128)
6 Havelange, Miguel 0.0 (1417) 1-0 Bastogne, Adrien 0.0 (1326)
  Gillet, Andy 0.0 (1250) 1 Bye  
Haut de page  
Ronde 3 (04/03/2022) Résultats
Tbl Nom Prénom Points N Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points N Elo
1 Lejeune, Vincent 2.0 (1964) 1-0 Geuquet, Michael 2.0 (1941)
2 Andre, Damien 2.0 (1927) 1-0 Oger, Daniel 1.0 (1814)
3 Werner, Ivan 1.0 (2128) 1-0 Havelange, Miguel 1.0 (1417)
4 Engelen, Vincent 1.0 (1765) 0-1 Scoriels, Michael 1.0 (1993)
5 Grandgagnage, Regis 1.0 (1647) 1-0 Gillet, Andy 1.0 (1250)
6 Bastogne, Adrien 0.0 (1326) ½-½ Andre, Robin 0.0 (1278)
  Ergo, Martin 1.0 (1071) 0 Absent  
Haut de page  
Ronde 4 (04/03/2022) Résultats
Tbl Nom Prénom Points N Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points N Elo
1 Andre, Damien 3.0 (1927) 1-0 Lejeune, Vincent 3.0 (1964)
2 Scoriels, Michael 2.0 (1993) 1-0 Werner, Ivan 2.0 (2128)
3 Geuquet, Michael 2.0 (1941) 0-1 Grandgagnage, Regis 2.0 (1647)
4 Gillet, Andy 1.0 (1250) ½-½ Engelen, Vincent 1.0 (1765)
5 Oger, Daniel 1.0 (1814) 0-1 Bastogne, Adrien 0.5 (1326)
6 Havelange, Miguel 1.0 (1417) 1-0 Andre, Robin 0.5 (1278)
  Ergo, Martin 1.0 (1071) 0 Absent  
Haut de page  
Ronde 5 (04/03/2022) Résultats
Tbl Nom Prénom Points N Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points N Elo
1 Grandgagnage, Regis 3.0 (1647) 0-1 Andre, Damien 4.0 (1927)
2 Lejeune, Vincent 3.0 (1964) ½-½ Scoriels, Michael 3.0 (1993)
3 Werner, Ivan 2.0 (2128) 0-1 Geuquet, Michael 2.0 (1941)
4 Engelen, Vincent 1.5 (1765) 1-0 Havelange, Miguel 2.0 (1417)
5 Bastogne, Adrien 1.5 (1326) 1-0 Gillet, Andy 1.5 (1250)
6 Andre, Robin 0.5 (1278) 0-1 Oger, Daniel 1.0 (1814)
  Ergo, Martin 1.0 (1071) 0 Absent  
Haut de page  
Ronde 6 (04/03/2022) Résultats
Tbl Nom Prénom Points N Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points N Elo
1 Geuquet, Michael 3.0 (1941) 1-0 Andre, Damien 5.0 (1927)
2 Grandgagnage, Regis 3.0 (1647) 0-1 Lejeune, Vincent 3.5 (1964)
3 Scoriels, Michael 3.5 (1993) 1-0 Bastogne, Adrien 2.5 (1326)
4 Andre, Robin 0.5 (1278) 0-1 Engelen, Vincent 2.5 (1765)
5 Gillet, Andy 1.5 (1250) 0-1 Werner, Ivan 2.0 (2128)
  Havelange, Miguel 2.0 (1417) 1 Bye  
  Ergo, Martin 1.0 (1071) 0 Absent  
  Oger, Daniel 2.0 (1814) 0 Absent  
Haut de page  
Ronde 7 (04/03/2022) Résultats
Tbl Nom Prénom Points N Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points N Elo
1 Andre, Damien 5.0 (1927) 1-0 Engelen, Vincent 3.5 (1765)
2 Geuquet, Michael 4.0 (1941) ½-½ Scoriels, Michael 4.5 (1993)
3 Lejeune, Vincent 4.5 (1964) 1-0 Andre, Robin 0.5 (1278)
4 Havelange, Miguel 3.0 (1417) 1-0 Grandgagnage, Regis 3.0 (1647)
5 Werner, Ivan 3.0 (2128) 1-0 Bastogne, Adrien 2.5 (1326)
  Ergo, Martin 1.0 (1071) 0 Absent  
  Oger, Daniel 2.0 (1814) 0 Absent  
  Gillet, Andy 1.5 (1250) 0 Absent  
Haut de page