Date : 8j1 8j2 8j3 15j1 15j2 22j1 22j2 22j3 29j1 29j2 5a1 5a2 12a1 12a2 19a1 19a2 pts joué nb joué nb Ab pts Abs TOTAL  
  Nb de rondes: 7 5 5 7 7 7 7 5     5 5 7 7 5 5   84        
1 Werner Ivan 5 4 3,5 4 4 3,5 5,5 5     4,5 2 4,5 6,5 5 5 62 84 0 0 62 73,81%
2 Lejeune Vincent 5,5 2 3,5 4 5 7 5 4     4 5 4 4,5 3,5 3,5 60,5 84 0 0 60,5 72,02%
3 Geuquet Michaël 3,5 5 3 Ab Ab 4 3,5 2     Ab Ab 3,5 4 Ab Ab 28,5 50 34 12,79 41,29 57,00%
4 Guion Geoffrey 5 Ab Ab 4,5 4 Ab Ab Ab     Ab Ab 5,5 Ab 3 2,5 24,5 38 46 16,02 40,52 64,47%
5 Tossens Alain Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab 4 3,5 0,5     1,5 2 4 2 2 3 22,5 53 31 9,08 31,58 42,45%
6 Fontaine Quentin Ab Ab Ab 6,5 6 Ab Ab Ab     Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab 12,5 14 70 18,75 31,25 89,29%
7 Uhoda Philippe Ab Ab Ab 6 6 Ab Ab Ab     Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab 12 14 70 18 30 85,71%
8 Depauw Christian Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab 4,5 5,5 3     Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab 13 19 65 15,57 28,57 68,42%
9 Scoriels Michael 4,5 3 3 Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab     Ab 3 Ab Ab Ab Ab 13,5 22 62 14,46 27,96 61,36%
10 Coibion Charles Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab     Ab Ab 5,5 4 Ab Ab 9,5 14 70 14,25 23,75 67,86%
11 Oger Daniel 3 Ab Ab 4 Ab 2 Ab Ab     Ab Ab 3,5 Ab Ab Ab 12,5 28 56 11 23,5 44,64%
12 Grandgagnage Regis Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab     Ab Ab 4,5 4,5 Ab Ab 9 14 70 13,5 22,5 64,29%
13 Moens Bernard 1,5 1 2 3 2,5 0 2 0,5     Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab 12,5 50 34 5,61 18,11 25,00%
14 Vernimmen Pierre Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab 3 3 Ab     1 Ab 2 Ab Ab Ab 9 26 58 8,43 17,43 34,62%
15 Dallemagne Maximillien Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab     3 2,5 Ab Ab Ab Ab 5,5 10 74 10,58 16,08 55,00%
16 Coutelier Robin 1 Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab     1 0,5 3 2 1,5 1 10 41 43 5,98 15,98 24,39%
17 Leroy Philippe Ab Ab Ab 2 2,5 Ab Ab Ab     Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab 4,5 14 70 6,75 11,25 32,14%
18 Staelens Yvan Ab Ab Ab 1 1 Ab Ab Ab     Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab 2 14 70 3 5 14,29%
19 Capelle Colin Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab Ab     Ab Ab 1 0,5 Ab Ab 1,5 14 70 2,25 3,75 10,71%
Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote     Pts   Perf 
  1 Uhoda Philippe         (2127)  8.0/9  2306 
  2 Denayer Eric           (2197)  7.0/9  2184 
  3 Lejeune Vincent        (1991)  7.0/9  2160 
  4 Guion Geoffrey         (1944)  6.5/9  2007 
  5 Werner Ivan            (2079)  6.0/9  2023 
  6 Scoriels Michael       (2022)  5.0/9  1911 
  7 Geuquet Michael        (1978)  5.0/9  1896 
  8 Aubert Bernard         (1834)  4.5/9  1906 
  9 Cornelissens Francis   (1776)  4.0/9  1669 
 10 Lacheron Edouard       (1314)  4.0/9  1467 
 11 Gillet Aurore          (1707)  4.0/8  1530 
 12 Moens Bernard          (1624)  3.0/9  1491 
 13 Dallemagne Maximilien  (1617)  3.0/9  1549 
 14 Poth Heribert          (1461)  3.0/9  1530 
 15 Brahy Jerome           (1213)  3.0/7  1404 
 16 Dallemagne Brieuc      (1328)  3.0/9  1365 
 17 Grandgagnage Stephan   (1418)  2.0/9  1308 

Ronde 1 (11-09-2015)
  1 Denayer Eric          ( 1) ( 7.0) 1-0  Cornelissens Francis  ( 9) ( 4.0)
  2 Moens Bernard         (11) ( 3.0) 0-1  Uhoda Philippe        ( 2) ( 8.0)
  3 Werner Ivan           ( 3) ( 6.0) 1-0  Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0)
  4 Poth Heribert         (13) ( 3.0) 0-1  Scoriels Michael      ( 4) ( 5.0)
  5 Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) ( 7.0) 1-0  Grandgagnage Stephan  (14) ( 2.0)
  6 Dallemagne Brieuc     (15) ( 3.0) 0-1  Geuquet Michael       ( 6) ( 5.0)
  7 Guion Geoffrey        ( 7) ( 6.5) 1-0  Lacheron Edouard      (16) ( 4.0)
  8 Brahy Jerome          (17) ( 3.0) 0-1  Aubert Bernard        ( 8) ( 4.5)
    Gillet Aurore         ( 10)( 4.0) Absent      
	
Ronde 2 (11-09-2015)
  1 Geuquet Michael       ( 6) ( 5.0) 0-1  Denayer Eric          ( 1) ( 7.0)
  2 Uhoda Philippe        ( 2) ( 8.0) 1-0  Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) ( 7.0)
  3 Aubert Bernard        ( 8) ( 4.5) 1-0  Werner Ivan           ( 3) ( 6.0)
  4 Scoriels Michael      ( 4) ( 5.0) 0-1  Guion Geoffrey        ( 7) ( 6.5)
  5 Cornelissens Francis  ( 9) ( 4.0) 1-0  Poth Heribert         (13) ( 3.0)
  6 Grandgagnage Stephan  (14) ( 2.0) 0-1  Gillet Aurore         (10) ( 4.0)
  7 Lacheron Edouard      (16) ( 4.0) 0-1  Moens Bernard         (11) ( 3.0)
  8 Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0) 1-0  Dallemagne Brieuc     (15) ( 3.0)
  9 Brahy Jerome          (17) ( 3.0) Bye
  
Ronde 3 (11-09-2015)
  1 Denayer Eric          ( 1) ( 7.0) 1-0  Aubert Bernard        ( 8) ( 4.5)
  2 Guion Geoffrey        ( 7) ( 6.5) 0-1  Uhoda Philippe        ( 2) ( 8.0)
  3 Werner Ivan           ( 3) ( 6.0) 1-0  Cornelissens Francis  ( 9) ( 4.0)
  4 Gillet Aurore         (10) ( 4.0) 0-1  Scoriels Michael      ( 4) ( 5.0)
  5 Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) ( 7.0) 1-0  Brahy Jerome          (17) ( 3.0)
  6 Moens Bernard         (11) ( 3.0) 0-1  Geuquet Michael       ( 6) ( 5.0)
  7 Poth Heribert         (13) ( 3.0) 0-1  Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0)
  8 Dallemagne Brieuc     (15) ( 3.0) 0-1  Grandgagnage Stephan  (14) ( 2.0)
  9 Lacheron Edouard      (16) ( 4.0) Bye
  
Ronde 4 (11-09-2015)
  1 Uhoda Philippe        ( 2) ( 8.0) 0-1  Denayer Eric          ( 1) ( 7.0)
  2 Geuquet Michael       ( 6) ( 5.0) 0-1  Werner Ivan           ( 3) ( 6.0)
  3 Scoriels Michael      ( 4) ( 5.0) 0-1  Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) ( 7.0)
  4 Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0) 0-1  Guion Geoffrey        ( 7) ( 6.5)
  5 Aubert Bernard        ( 8) ( 4.5) 1-0  Gillet Aurore         (10) ( 4.0)
  6 Cornelissens Francis  ( 9) ( 4.0) 0-1  Lacheron Edouard      (16) ( 4.0)
  7 Brahy Jerome          (17) ( 3.0) 1-0  Moens Bernard         (11) ( 3.0)
  8 Grandgagnage Stephan  (14) ( 2.0) 0-1  Poth Heribert         (13) ( 3.0)
  9 Dallemagne Brieuc     (15) ( 3.0) Bye
  
Ronde 5 (11-09-2015)
  1 Denayer Eric          ( 1) ( 7.0) ½-½  Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) ( 7.0)
  2 Werner Ivan           ( 3) ( 6.0) 0-1  Uhoda Philippe        ( 2) ( 8.0)
  3 Guion Geoffrey        ( 7) ( 6.5) ½-½  Aubert Bernard        ( 8) ( 4.5)
  4 Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0) 0-1  Scoriels Michael      ( 4) ( 5.0)
  5 Lacheron Edouard      (16) ( 4.0) 0-1  Geuquet Michael       ( 6) ( 5.0)
  6 Gillet Aurore         (10) ( 4.0) 0-1  Brahy Jerome          (17) ( 3.0)
  7 Moens Bernard         (11) ( 3.0) 1-0  Grandgagnage Stephan  (14) ( 2.0)
  8 Poth Heribert         (13) ( 3.0) 0-1  Dallemagne Brieuc     (15) ( 3.0)
  9 Cornelissens Francis  ( 9) ( 4.0) Bye
  
Ronde 6 (11-09-2015)
  1 Guion Geoffrey        ( 7) ( 6.5) ½-½  Denayer Eric          ( 1) ( 7.0)
  2 Uhoda Philippe        ( 2) ( 8.0) 1-0  Aubert Bernard        ( 8) ( 4.5)
  3 Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) ( 7.0) 1-0  Werner Ivan           ( 3) ( 6.0)
  4 Scoriels Michael      ( 4) ( 5.0) 1-0  Brahy Jerome          (17) ( 3.0)
  5 Geuquet Michael       ( 6) ( 5.0) 1-0  Cornelissens Francis  ( 9) ( 4.0)
  6 Dallemagne Brieuc     (15) ( 3.0) 0-1  Moens Bernard         (11) ( 3.0)
  7 Lacheron Edouard      (16) ( 4.0) 1-0  Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0)
  8 Gillet Aurore         (10) ( 4.0) 0-1  Poth Heribert         (13) ( 3.0)
  9 Grandgagnage Stephan  (14) ( 2.0) Bye
  
Ronde 7 (11-09-2015)
  1 Denayer Eric          ( 1) ( 7.0) 1-0  Scoriels Michael      ( 4) ( 5.0)
  2 Geuquet Michael       ( 6) ( 5.0) 0-1  Uhoda Philippe        ( 2) ( 8.0)
  3 Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) ( 7.0) ½-½  Guion Geoffrey        ( 7) ( 6.5)
  4 Aubert Bernard        ( 8) ( 4.5) 1-0  Moens Bernard         (11) ( 3.0)
  5 Brahy Jerome          (17) ( 3.0) 0-1  Lacheron Edouard      (16) ( 4.0)
  6 Werner Ivan           ( 3) ( 6.0) 1-0  Poth Heribert         (13) ( 3.0)
  7 Cornelissens Francis  ( 9) ( 4.0) 1-0  Dallemagne Brieuc     (15) ( 3.0)
  8 Grandgagnage Stephan  (14) ( 2.0) 0-1  Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0)
  9 Gillet Aurore         (10) ( 4.0) Bye
  
Ronde 8 (11-09-2015)
  1 Lacheron Edouard      (16) ( 4.0) 0-1  Denayer Eric          ( 1) ( 7.0)
  2 Uhoda Philippe        ( 2) ( 8.0) 1-0  Scoriels Michael      ( 4) ( 5.0)
  3 Aubert Bernard        ( 8) ( 4.5) 0-1  Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) ( 7.0)
  4 Poth Heribert         (13) ( 3.0) 0-1  Guion Geoffrey        ( 7) ( 6.5)
  5 Moens Bernard         (11) ( 3.0) 0-1  Werner Ivan           ( 3) ( 6.0)
  6 Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0) 0-1  Geuquet Michael       ( 6) ( 5.0)
  7 Grandgagnage Stephan  (14) ( 2.0) 0-1  Cornelissens Francis  ( 9) ( 4.0)
  8 Dallemagne Brieuc     (15) ( 3.0) 0-1  Gillet Aurore         (10) ( 4.0)
    Brahy Jerome          ( 17)( 3.0) Absent      
	
Ronde 9 (11-09-2015)
  1 Denayer Eric          ( 1) ( 7.0) 0-1  Werner Ivan           ( 3) ( 6.0)
  2 Cornelissens Francis  ( 9) ( 4.0) 0-1  Uhoda Philippe        ( 2) ( 8.0)
  3 Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) ( 7.0) 1-0  Geuquet Michael       ( 6) ( 5.0)
  4 Guion Geoffrey        ( 7) ( 6.5) 1-0  Grandgagnage Stephan  (14) ( 2.0)
  5 Scoriels Michael      ( 4) ( 5.0) 1-0  Aubert Bernard        ( 8) ( 4.5)
  6 Dallemagne Brieuc     (15) ( 3.0) 1-0  Lacheron Edouard      (16) ( 4.0)
  7 Gillet Aurore         (10) ( 4.0) 1-0  Dallemagne Maximilien (12) ( 3.0)
  8 Poth Heribert         (13) ( 3.0) 1-0  Moens Bernard         (11) ( 3.0)
    Brahy Jerome          ( 17)( 3.0) Absent      
	
Classement Final
   Tit Nom                     Cote    F/M  Club          Pay    Pts  Cum   Kash  Buch  B M   BM1  
  1  * Depauw Christian       (2096N)  M    Wavre        BEL   5.0/5    0.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  2  * Geuquet Michael        (1999N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   4.0/5   13.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  3  * Werner Ivan            (2098N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   4.0/5   12.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  4  * Scoriels Michael       (1996N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   3.5/5    0.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  5  * Khmelevski Igor        (1627N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   3.0/5   11.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  6  * Moens Bernard          (1586N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   3.0/5   10.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  7  * Decrop Ronald          (1618N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   3.0/5    8.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  8  * Lejeune Vincent        (1975N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   2.5/4    0.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
  9    Peroglio Yves          (   0 )  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   2.0/4    9.0     0   0.0   0.0   0.0 
 10  * Poth Heribert          (1461N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   2.0/3    8.0     6  15.5   0.0   0.0 
 11    Brahy Jerome           (1237N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   2.0/3    8.0     6  14.5   9.0   0.0 
 12    Leroy Philippe         (1421N)  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   2.0/4    8.0     6  14.5   8.5   0.0 
 13    Maxime                 (   0 )  M                 BEL   2.0/5    7.0     6  13.5   0.0   0.0 
 14    Simon                  (   0 )  M                 BEL   2.0/3    7.0     6  13.0   0.0   0.0 
 15    Brennenraedts Sebastie (   0 )  M    Amay         BEL   2.0/3    7.0     6  11.0   0.0   0.0 
 16    Leclercq Lucas         (   0 )  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   1.0/2    5.0     3  11.5   7.5   0.0 
 17    Ulysse                 (   0 )  M                 BEL   1.0/3    5.0     3  11.5   7.0   0.0 
 18    Brennenraedts Liam     (   0 )  M    Amay         BEL   1.0/3    4.0     3  12.0   0.0   0.0 
 19    Bartholome Ines        (   0 )  F    Namur-Echecs BEL   1.0/3    4.0     3  11.5   7.5   0.0 
 20    Luc                    (   0 )  M                 BEL   1.0/3    4.0     3  11.5   6.5   0.0 
 21    Robin                  (   0 )  M                 BEL   1.0/3    3.0     3  10.0   6.0   0.0 
 22    Merlin                 (   0 )  M                 BEL   1.0/3    3.0     3  10.0   5.5   0.0 
 23    Bartholome Marie       (   0 )  F    Namur-Echecs BEL   0.0/1    0.0     0  13.0   0.0   0.0 
 24    Bartholome Charles     (   0 )  M    Namur-Echecs BEL   0.0/1    0.0     0  10.5   6.0   0.0 
 25    Théodore               (   0 )  M                 BEL   0.0/2    0.0     0  10.5   5.0   0.0 
 26    Ariane                 (   0 )  M                 BEL   0.0/3    0.0     0   9.5   5.5   8.5 
 27    Colin                  (   0 )  M                 BEL   0.0/3    0.0     0   9.5   5.5   8.5 
 28    Tom                    (   0 )  M                 BEL   0.0/2    0.0     0   9.0   0.0   0.0 

Ronde 1 (04-09-2015)
  1 Simon                 (15)  0-1  Werner Ivan           ( 1) 
  2 Depauw Christian      ( 2)  1-0  Bartholome Marie      (25) 
  3 Théodore              (27)  0-1  Geuquet Michael       ( 3) 
  4 Scoriels Michael      ( 4)  1-0  Luc                   (20) 
  5 Maxime                (22)  0-1  Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) 
  6 Khmelevski Igor       ( 6)  1-0  Robin                 (17) 
  7 Bartholome Ines       (23)  0-1  Decrop Ronald         ( 7) 
  8 Moens Bernard         ( 8)  1-0  Merlin                (28) 
  9 Brennenraedts Liam    (24)  0-1  Poth Heribert         ( 9) 
 10 Leroy Philippe        (10)  1-0  Bartholome Charles    (19) 
 11 Brennenraedts Sebastie(26)  0-1  Brahy Jerome          (11) 
 12 Leclercq Lucas        (12)  1-0  Colin                 (18) 
 13 Peroglio Yves         (21)  1-0  Ariane                (13) 
 14 Tom                   (14)  0-1  Ulysse                (16) 

Ronde 2 (04-09-2015)
  1 Werner Ivan           ( 1)  1-0  Moens Bernard         ( 8) 
  2 Poth Heribert         ( 9)  0-1  Depauw Christian      ( 2) 
  3 Geuquet Michael       ( 3)  1-0  Leroy Philippe        (10) 
  4 Brahy Jerome          (11)  0-1  Scoriels Michael      ( 4) 
  5 Lejeune Vincent       ( 5)  1-0  Leclercq Lucas        (12) 
  6 Ulysse                (16)  0-1  Khmelevski Igor       ( 6) 
  7 Decrop Ronald         ( 7)  0-1  Peroglio Yves         (21) 
  8 Ariane                (13)  0-1  Maxime                (22) 
  9 Bartholome Ines       (23)  1-0  Tom                   (14) 
 10 Merlin                (28)  0-1  Simon                 (15) 
 11 Robin                 (17)  0-1  Brennenraedts Liam    (24) 
 12 Colin                 (18)  0-1  Brennenraedts Sebastie(26) 
 13 Luc                   (20)  1-0  Théodore              (27) 
    Bartholome Charles    ( 19)Absent      
    Bartholome Marie      ( 25)Absent      

Ronde 3 (04-09-2015)
  1 Scoriels Michael      ( 4)  1-0  Werner Ivan           ( 1) 
  2 Depauw Christian      ( 2)  1-0  Lejeune Vincent       ( 5) 
  3 Khmelevski Igor       ( 6)  0-1  Geuquet Michael       ( 3) 
  4 Peroglio Yves         (21)  0-1  Poth Heribert         ( 9) 
  5 Maxime                (22)  1-0  Decrop Ronald         ( 7) 
  6 Moens Bernard         ( 8)  1-0  Ulysse                (16) 
  7 Leroy Philippe        (10)  1-0  Luc                   (20) 
  8 Brennenraedts Liam    (24)  0-1  Brahy Jerome          (11) 
  9 Simon                 (15)  1-0ffBartholome Ines       (23) 
 10 Brennenraedts Sebastie(26)  1-0  Ariane                (13) 
 11 Colin                 (18)  0-1  Robin                 (17) 
 12 Merlin                (28)  Bye
    Bartholome Charles    ( 19)Absent      
    Bartholome Marie      ( 25)Absent      
    Leclercq Lucas        ( 12)Absent      
    Théodore              ( 27)Absent      
    Tom                   ( 14)Absent      

Ronde 4 (04-09-2015)
  1 Geuquet Michael       ( 3)  0-1  Depauw Christian      ( 2) 
  2 Lejeune Vincent       ( 5)  ½-½  Scoriels Michael      ( 4) 
  3 Werner Ivan           ( 1)  1-0  Leroy Philippe        (10) 
  4 Peroglio Yves         (21)  0-1  Khmelevski Igor       ( 6) 
  5 Maxime                (22)  0-1  Moens Bernard         ( 8) 
  6 Decrop Ronald         ( 7)  Bye
    Ariane                ( 13)Absent      
    Bartholome Charles    ( 19)Absent      
    Bartholome Ines       ( 23)Absent      
    Bartholome Marie      ( 25)Absent      
    Brahy Jerome          ( 11)Absent      
    Brennenraedts Liam    ( 24)Absent      
    Brennenraedts Sebastie( 26)Absent      
    Colin                 ( 18)Absent      
    Leclercq Lucas        ( 12)Absent      
    Luc                   ( 20)Absent      
    Merlin                ( 28)Absent      
    Poth Heribert         (  9)Absent      
    Robin                 ( 17)Absent      
    Simon                 ( 15)Absent      
    Théodore              ( 27)Absent      
    Tom                   ( 14)Absent      
    Ulysse                ( 16)Absent      

Ronde 5 (04-09-2015)
  1 Depauw Christian      ( 2)  1-0  Scoriels Michael      ( 4) 
  2 Khmelevski Igor       ( 6)  0-1  Werner Ivan           ( 1) 
  3 Geuquet Michael       ( 3)  1-0  Maxime                (22) 
  4 Decrop Ronald         ( 7)  1-0  Moens Bernard         ( 8) 
    Ariane                ( 13)Absent      
    Bartholome Charles    ( 19)Absent      
    Bartholome Ines       ( 23)Absent      
    Bartholome Marie      ( 25)Absent      
    Brahy Jerome          ( 11)Absent      
    Brennenraedts Liam    ( 24)Absent      
    Brennenraedts Sebastie( 26)Absent      
    Colin                 ( 18)Absent      
    Leclercq Lucas        ( 12)Absent      
    Lejeune Vincent       (  5)Absent      
    Leroy Philippe        ( 10)Absent      
    Luc                   ( 20)Absent      
    Merlin                ( 28)Absent      
    Peroglio Yves         ( 21)Absent      
    Poth Heribert         (  9)Absent      
    Robin                 ( 17)Absent      
    Simon                 ( 15)Absent      
    Théodore              ( 27)Absent      
    Tom                   ( 14)Absent      
    Ulysse                ( 16)Absent      

Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote     Pts   Perf 
  1 Pierre                 (   0)  4.0/5   251 
  2 Denayer Thibault       (   0)  4.0/5   251 
  3 Simon                  (   0)  3.0/5    80 
  4 Robin                  (   0)  3.0/5    80 
  5 Merlin                 (   0)  3.0/5    80 
  6 Luc                    (   0)  2.0/5   -65 
  7 Dallemagne Rodrigue    (   0)  2.0/3   133 
  8 Bartholome Ines        (   0)  2.0/3   133 
  9 Leclercq Lucas         (   0)  2.0/3   133 
 10 Ulysse                 (   0)  2.0/5  -184 
 11 Bartholome Marie       (   0)  0.5/2  -175 
 12 Bartholome Charles     (   0)  0.5/2  -175 
 13 Colin                  (   0)  0.0/5  -677 
 14 Tom                    (   0)  0.0/2  -589 

Ronde 1 (11-09-2015)
  1 Leclercq Lucas        ( 8) ( 2.0) 0-1  Robin                 ( 1) ( 3.0)
  2 Denayer Thibault      ( 2) ( 4.0) 1-0  Bartholome Marie      ( 9) ( 0.5)
  3 Merlin                (10) ( 3.0) 1-0  Ulysse                ( 3) ( 2.0)
  4 Luc                   ( 4) ( 2.0) 1-0  Bartholome Ines       (11) ( 2.0)
  5 Pierre                (12) ( 4.0) 1-0  Bartholome Charles    ( 5) ( 0.5)
  6 Simon                 ( 6) ( 3.0) 1-0  Colin                 (13) ( 0.0)
  7 Dallemagne Rodrigue   (14) ( 2.0) 1-0  Tom                   ( 7) ( 0.0)
  
Ronde 2 (11-09-2015)
  1 Robin                 ( 1) ( 3.0) 0-1  Simon                 ( 6) ( 3.0)
  2 Merlin                (10) ( 3.0) 0-1  Denayer Thibault      ( 2) ( 4.0)
  3 Pierre                (12) ( 4.0) 1-0  Luc                   ( 4) ( 2.0)
  4 Ulysse                ( 3) ( 2.0) 0-1  Dallemagne Rodrigue   (14) ( 2.0)
  5 Bartholome Charles    ( 5) ( 0.5) ½-½  Bartholome Marie      ( 9) ( 0.5)
  6 Tom                   ( 7) ( 0.0) 0-1  Bartholome Ines       (11) ( 2.0)
  7 Colin                 (13) ( 0.0) 0-1  Leclercq Lucas        ( 8) ( 2.0)
  
Ronde 3 (11-09-2015)
  1 Denayer Thibault      ( 2) ( 4.0) 0-1  Pierre                (12) ( 4.0)
  2 Simon                 ( 6) ( 3.0) 1-0  Dallemagne Rodrigue   (14) ( 2.0)
  3 Luc                   ( 4) ( 2.0) 0-1  Robin                 ( 1) ( 3.0)
  4 Leclercq Lucas        ( 8) ( 2.0) 1-0  Merlin                (10) ( 3.0)
  5 Bartholome Ines       (11) ( 2.0) 1-0  Colin                 (13) ( 0.0)
  6 Ulysse                ( 3) ( 2.0) Bye
    Bartholome Charles    (  5)( 0.5) Absent      
    Bartholome Marie      (  9)( 0.5) Absent      
    Tom                   (  7)( 0.0) Absent      
	
Ronde 4 (11-09-2015)
  1 Pierre                (12) ( 4.0) 1-0  Simon                 ( 6) ( 3.0)
  2 Robin                 ( 1) ( 3.0) 0-1  Denayer Thibault      ( 2) ( 4.0)
  3 Ulysse                ( 3) ( 2.0) 0-1  Luc                   ( 4) ( 2.0)
  4 Colin                 (13) ( 0.0) 0-1  Merlin                (10) ( 3.0)
    Bartholome Charles    (  5)( 0.5) Absent      
    Bartholome Ines       ( 11)( 2.0) Absent      
    Bartholome Marie      (  9)( 0.5) Absent      
    Dallemagne Rodrigue   ( 14)( 2.0) Absent      
    Leclercq Lucas        (  8)( 2.0) Absent      
    Tom                   (  7)( 0.0) Absent      
	
Ronde 5 (11-09-2015)
  1 Robin                 ( 1) ( 3.0) 1-0  Pierre                (12) ( 4.0)
  2 Denayer Thibault      ( 2) ( 4.0) 1-0  Simon                 ( 6) ( 3.0)
  3 Merlin                (10) ( 3.0) 1-0  Luc                   ( 4) ( 2.0)
  4 Colin                 (13) ( 0.0) 0-1  Ulysse                ( 3) ( 2.0)
    Bartholome Charles    (  5)( 0.5) Absent      
    Bartholome Ines       ( 11)( 2.0) Absent      
    Bartholome Marie      (  9)( 0.5) Absent      
    Dallemagne Rodrigue   ( 14)( 2.0) Absent      
    Leclercq Lucas        (  8)( 2.0) Absent      
    Tom                   (  7)( 0.0) Absent