Calendrier

1 29/09/2019 Domicile 541 LEUZE 2
2 13/10/2019 Extérieur 548 CAISSA EUROPE 3
3 20/10/2019 Extérieur 514 FONTAINE 5
4 17/11/2019 Domicile 525 ANDERLUES 2
5 1/12/2019 Extérieur 511 EDC 2
6 19/01/2020 Domicile 549 SAINT-GHISLAIN 1
7 2/02/2020 Extérieur 000 BYE 5E
8 16/02/2020 Domicile 551 JURBISE 1
9 8/03/2020 Extérieur 902 SAMBREVILLE 2
10 15/03/2020 Domicile 518 SOIGNIES 1
11 29/03/2020 Extérieur 501 CREC 4

Classement

  Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Match Partie
1 EDC 2 XX     2.5 3.5 3 4 3.5 4 3.5 1.5   14 24
2 SAMBREVILLE 2   XX 1.5 2.5   4 3 4 3.5       10 18.5
3 JURBISE 1   2.5 XX 2.5   1.5   3.5 4 4     10 18
4 LEUZE 2 1.5 1.5 1.5 XX 2   4 2.5   4     7 17
5 ANDERLUES 2 0.5     2 XX 2.5 4   3 0.5 2   7 12.5
6 FONTAINE 5 1 0 2.5   1.5 XX   2 2 3.5 3   6 12.5
7 SAINT-GHISLAIN 1 0 1   0 0   XX 1.5 3.5 2 4   3 8
8 SOIGNIES 1 0.5 0 0.5 1.5   2 2.5 XX 0.5       3 7.5
9 CREC 4 0 0.5 0   1 2 0.5 3.5 XX       3 7.5
10 NAMUR 6 0.5   0 0 3.5 0.5 2     XX 2   3 6.5
11 CAISSA EUROPE 3 2.5       2 1 0     2 XX   0  
12 BYE                       XX 0  

Ronde 1

  NAMUR 6   LEUZE 2
1 Andre, Robin 1233 0-1 Decellier, Patrick 1852
2 Bastogne, Adrien 1301 0-1 Knudde, Francis 1762
3 Gillet, Andy 1258 0-1 Degrave, Jonathan 1476
4 Shytaj, Gentian 0 0F-1F Clerquin, Constant 1584
  0.0-4.0  

Ronde 2

  CAISSA EUROPE 3   NAMUR 6
1 Liemans, Mike 1388 0-1 Andre, Robin 1233
2 Perilli, Piero 0 1-0 Bastogne, Adrien 1301
3 Berteau, Philippe 1409 0-1 Gillet, Andy 1258
4 Ola, Zdzislaw 1234 1-0 Ergo, Cyprien 0
  2.0-2.0  

Ronde 3

  FONTAINE 5   NAMUR 6
1 Montagne, Jean-Claude 1500 ½-½ Andre, Robin 1233
2 Jamar, Marc 1456 1-0 Bastogne, Adrien 1301
3 Russo, Italo 1355 1-0 Ergo, Martin 1150
4 Nouni, Mehdi 1239 1-0 Capelle, Colin 0
  3.5-0.5  

Ronde 4

  NAMUR 6   ANDERLUES 2
1 Vernimmen, Thomas 1383 1-0 Loes, Pierre 1356
2 Andre, Robin 1233 1-0 Navez, Alice 1380
3 Bastogne, Adrien 1301 ½-½ Majewski, Maryian 1367
4 Gillet, Andy 1258 1-0 Abrassart, Agnes 1150
  3.5-0.5  

Ronde 5

  EDC 2   NAMUR 6
1 Vertenoeil, Tom 1669 ½-½ Andre, Robin 1233
2 Sahakyan, Andranik 1590 1-0 Bastogne, Adrien 1301
3 Di Pronio, Mario 1518 1-0 Ergo, Martin 1150
4 Martin, Simon 1363 1-0 Ergo, Cyprien 0
  3.5-0.5  

Ronde 6

  NAMUR 6   SAINT-GHISLAIN 1
1 Andre, Robin 1233 0-1 Fizaine, Etienne 1424
2 Gillet, Andy 1258 0-1 Giuliani, Oswald 1343
3 Shytaj, Gentian 0 1-0 Leroy, Sylvain 1283
4 Belin, Simon 0 1-0 Druart, Christophe 1188
  2.0-2.0  

Ronde 8

  NAMUR 6   JURBISE 1
1 Bastogne, Adrien 1301 0-1 Godry, Adelin 1881
2 Gillet, Andy 1258 0-1 Wiot, Philippe 1494
3 Gillet, Jesse 0 0-1 Beghin, Philippe 0
4 Ergo, Cyprien 0 0-1 Leroy, Aurelien 1197
  0.0-4.0