Calendrier

1 24/10/2021 Domicile 621 TAL 2
2 21/11/2021 Extérieur 810 Marche en Famenne 1
3 05/12/2021 Domicile 703 Eisden/MSK-Dilsen 1
4 19/12/2021 reporté au 20/03/2022 Extérieur 727 Midden-Limburg 1
5 16/01/2022 reporté au 01/05/2022 Domicile 618 Echiquier Mosan 1
6 30/01/2022 Extérieur 230 Leuven Centraal 3
7 13/02/2022 Domicile 135 Geel 1
8 20/02/2022 Extérieur 174 Brasschaat 2
9 13/03/2022 Domicile 226 Europchess 2
10 27/03/2022 Extérieur 708 NLS Lommel 1
11 24/04/2022 Extérieur 607 KSK Rochade 3

Classement

  Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Match Partie
1 Echiquier Mosan 1 XX 3.5 3 3.5 3.5 4.5 3 4.5 3 4.5 4.5 5 19 42.5
2 Eisden/MSK-Dilsen 1 2.5 XX 4.5 3 5 3.5 4 3.5 3.5 2.5 4 4.5 17 40.5
3 Brasschaat 2 3 1.5 XX 3.5 5 5 1.5 4 5 4.5 1.5 3 14 37.5
4 NLS Lommel 1 2.5 3 2.5 XX 3.5 2 4 2.5 3 4.5 5.5 3.5 12 36.5
5 Europchess 2 2.5 1 1 2.5 XX 2.5 4 5 3 5.5 5.5 3.5 11 36
6 KSK Rochade 3 1.5 2.5 1 4 3.5 XX 2.5 1.5 3.5 4 3 5 11 32
7 Geel 1 3 2 4.5 2 2 3.5 XX 2.5 2 5 3 5 10 34.5
8 Namur Echecs 2 1.5 2.5 2 3.5 1 4.5 3.5 XX 3.5 3 3 2.5 10 30.5
9 Midden-Limburg 1 3 2.5 1 3 3 2.5 4 2.5 XX 2.5 4.5 6 9 34.5
10 TAL 2 1.5 3.5 1.5 1.5 0.5 2 1 3 3.5 XX 4.5 4 9 26.5
11 Marche en Famenne 1 1.5 2 4.5 0.5 0.5 3 3 3 1.5 1.5 XX 1.5 5 22.5
12 Leuven Centraal 3 1 1.5 3 2.5 2.5 1 1 3.5 0 2 4.5 XX 5 22.5

Ronde 1

  Namur Echecs 2   TAL 2
1 Geuquet, Michael 1952 0-1 Vandevoort, Pascal 2347
2 Guion, Geoffrey 2002 ½-½ Watelet, Sylvain 1956
3 Andre, Damien 1912 ½-½ Vagner, Fabian 1915
4 Oger, Daniel 1827 ½-½ Cypers, Alexandre 1826
5 Engelen, Vincent 1756 ½-½ Manne, Jean-Luc 1783
6 Samsoor, Mohammed Shoaib 1201 1-0 Henry, Michael 1733
  3.0-3.0  

Ronde 2

  Marche en Famenne 1   Namur Echecs 2
1 Belva, Frederic 1880 0-1 Vernimmen, Pierre 1984
2 Dublet, Emilien 1875 0-1 Scoriels, Michael 1997
3 Glibert, Stephane 1860 1-0 Geuquet, Michael 1952
4 Martin, Fabrice 1776 0-1 Andre, Damien 1912
5 Dinev, Dimiter 1758 1-0 Balon, Eric 1640
6 Onbelet, Steve 1749 1-0 Lejeune, Samuel 1333
  3.0-3.0  

Ronde 3

  Namur Echecs 2   Eisden/MSK-Dilsen 1
1 Boillon, Vincent 2079 ½-½ Miesen, Fabian 2178
2 Piron, Didier 2007 0-1 De Mon, Gino 2042
3 Vernimmen, Pierre 1984 ½-½ De Vries, Leon 1993
4 Guion, Geoffrey 2002 ½-½ Vos, Ed 1982
5 Andre, Damien 1912 1-0 Cardinaels, Jean 1981
6 Oger, Daniel 1827 0-1 Willen, Ronny 1789
  2.5-3.5  

Ronde 4

  Midden-Limburg 1   Namur Echecs 2
1 Theunissen, Kris 2107 0-1 Coibion, Charles 2107
2 Grecuccio, Nicola 2148 1-0 Scoriels, Michael 1997
3 Kocur, Johan 2048 ½-½ Geuquet, Michael 1952
4 De Coninck, Erik 1993 0-1 Andre, Damien 1912
5 Bratuszewski, Jorden 2039 1-0 Moens, Bernard 1607
6 Kumpen, Jona 1736 0-1 Samsoor, Mohammed Shoaib 1201
  2.5-3.5  

Ronde 5

  Namur Echecs 2   Echiquier Mosan 1
1 Werner, Ivan 2122 1-0 Noiroux, Kevin 2163
2 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 1976 0F-1F Memeti, Kastriot 2163
3 Engelen, Vincent 1756 0-1 Nauts, Patrick 2069
4 Wiame, Dimitri 1852 ½-½ Bien, Stefan 2053
5 Bastogne, Adrien 1331 0-1 Munster, Pierre 2032
6 Leclercq, Lucas 1150 0-1 Bikady, Claude 1922
  1.5-4.5  

Ronde 6

  Leuven Centraal 3   Namur Echecs 2
1 Romkes, Abel 2038 1-0 Andre, Damien 1912
2 Wouters, Maarten 1791 0-1 Wiame, Dimitri 1852
3 Cuypers, Dries 1782 ½-½ Coutelier, Robin 1266
4 Persoons, Bart 1737 ½-½ Bastogne, Adrien 1331
5 Dauw, Tony 1682 ½-½ Andre, Robin 1214
6 Smet, Geert 1669 1-0 Ergo, Martin 1150
  3.5-2.5  

Ronde 7

  Namur Echecs 2   Geel 1
1 Vernimmen, Pierre 1984 ½-½ Philipsen, Mathias 2259
2 Scoriels, Michael 1997 0-1 Luyckx, Wim 2150
3 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 1976 1-0 Hoffmann, Ruben 1923
4 Geuquet, Michael 1952 1-0 Nuyens, John 1921
5 Guion, Geoffrey 2002 0-1 Bleuze, Kobe 1844
6 Vernimmen, Thomas 1455 1-0 Maes, Chris 1877
  3.5-2.5  

Ronde 8

  Brasschaat 2   Namur Echecs 2
1 De Weerd, Jan 2095 1-0 Geuquet, Michael 1952
2 Wijgers, Toon 2076 0-1 Andre, Damien 1912
3 Schroer, Marcel 2075 1-0 Engelen, Vincent 1756
4 Surmont, Yves 1952 0-1 Coutelier, Robin 1266
5 Beukema, Constantijn 1849 1-0 Bastogne, Adrien 1331
6 Remijsen, Dave 1851 1-0 Vansilliette, Louis 0
  4.0-2.0  

Ronde 9

  Namur Echecs 2   Europchess 2
1 Scoriels, Michael 1997 0-1 Perez De Aranda A., Leona 2134
2 Geuquet, Michael 1952 0-1 Moles Palleja, Pere 2106
3 Guion, Geoffrey 2002 ½-½ Ouaki, Mark 1969
4 Andre, Damien 1912 ½-½ Alberola Mulet, Benjamin 1990
5 Oger, Daniel 1827 0-1 Bertram, Johannes 1917
6 Andre, Robin 1214 0-1 Parreira, Luis Miguel 1860
  1.0-5.0  

Ronde 10

  NLS Lommel 1   Namur Echecs 2
1 Schoemans, Roy 2246 1F-0F Boillon, Vincent 2079
2 Van Kessel, Wessel 2191 ½-½ Uhoda, Philippe 2074
3 Geboers, Jimmy 1828 0-1 Vernimmen, Pierre 1984
4 Schepens, Vincent 1797 0-1 Scoriels, Michael 1997
5 Op De Beeck, Lode 1710 0-1 Andre, Damien 1912
6 Polat, Yasin 1611 1-0 Vansilliette, Louis 0
  2.5-3.5  

Ronde 11

  KSK Rochade 3   Namur Echecs 2
1 Roessler, Eckhard 2207 1-0 Marte, Sebastien 2183
2 Roessler, Nicolas 1936 ½-½ Denayer, Eric 2161
3 Arns, Danny 1856 0-1 Werner, Ivan 2122
4 Laurent, Yann 1750 0-1 Coibion, Charles 2107
5 Ivantsov, Youri 1705 0-1 Guion, Geoffrey 2002
6 Kauschanski, Nicolas 1150 0-1 Engelen, Vincent 1756
  1.5-4.5