Calendrier

1 30/09/18 Extérieur 618 Echiquier Mosan 2
2 7/10/18 Domicile 501 CREC 2
3 28/10/18 Extérieur 621 Ans 1
4 18/11/18 Domicile 714 Pelt 1
5 2/12/18 Domicile 601 CRELEL 2
6 3/02/19 Extérieur 622 Herve 1
7 10/02/19 Domicile 604 KSK47-Eynatten 2
8 24/02/19 Extérieur 514 Fontaine 2
9 17/03/19 Domicile 810 Marche 1
10 31/03/19 Extérieur 727 Midden-Limburg 1
11 28/04/19 Domicile 708 NLS 1

Classement

  Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Match Partie
1 Midden-Limburg 1 XX       3.5 3.5   4.5   3.5   4.5 10 19.5
2 Ans 1   XX 4     1.5   4.5 4   5   8 19
3 CRELEL 2   2 XX 3     4.5   3.5   3.5   7 16.5
4 NLS 1     3 XX 3.5 2       4   3.5 7 16
5 KSK47-Eynatten 2 2.5     2.5 XX   5     5.5 3.5   6 19
6 Herve 1 2.5 4.5   4   XX 2.5       3.5   6 17
7 Echiquier Mosan 2     1.5   1 3.5 XX   4     3.5 6 13.5
8 Pelt 1 1.5 1.5           XX 3 3.5   5 5 14.5
9 Namur 2   2 2.5       2 3 XX   3   2 12.5
10 Marche 1 2.5     2 0.5     2.5   XX   4 2 11.5
11 CREC 2   1 2.5   2.5 2.5     3   XX   1 11.5
12 Fontaine 2 1.5     2.5     2.5 1   2   XX 0 9.5

Ronde 1

  Echiquier Mosan 2   Namur 2
1 Umudova, Nargiz 2212 1-0 Vingerhoets, Luc 1980
2 Munster, Pierre 2049 ½-½ Geuquet, Michael 1921
3 Dambiermont, Marc 1950 ½-½ George, Michael 1930
4 Bikady, Claude 1897 1-0 Oger, Daniel 1866
5 Quaesaet, Didier 1830 ½-½ Damlakhi, Mahmoud 1845
6 Gheury, Jean-Marie 1828 ½-½ Pacolet, Fabrice 1878
  4.0-2.0  

Ronde 2

  Namur 2   CREC 2
1 Guion, Geoffrey 1980 ½-½ Watelet, Sylvain 1958
2 Vingerhoets, Luc 1980 ½-½ Hanset, Marc 1865
3 Geuquet, Michael 1921 ½-½ Romanelli, Robert 1820
4 George, Michael 1930 0-1 Desinte, David 1763
5 Oger, Daniel 1866 ½-½ Leloutre, Bernard 1705
6 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 1845 1-0 Werner, Guy 1694
  3.0-3.0  

Ronde 3

  Ans 1   Namur 2
1 Vandevoort, Pascal 2363 1-0 Guion, Geoffrey 1980
2 Thirion, Marcel 2123 ½-½ Vingerhoets, Luc 1980
3 Fontaine, Pierre 1987 1-0 Oger, Daniel 1866
4 Cuttaia, Giacinto 1958 0-1 Pacolet, Fabrice 1878
5 Blavier, Christian 1996 1-0 Degembe, Serge 1863
6 Vagner, Fabian 1903 ½-½ Lenoir, Thierry 1737
  4.0-2.0  

Ronde 4

  Namur 2   Pelt 1
1 Guion, Geoffrey 1980 0-1 Hamblok, Roel 2297
2 Piron, Didier 1987 ½-½ Verheyen, Olivier 2043
3 Vingerhoets, Luc 1980 ½-½ Sleurs, Juliette 1867
4 Geuquet, Michael 1921 1-0 Gijbels, Rudi 1850
5 George, Michael 1930 0-1 Nijssen, Peter 1882
6 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 1845 1-0 De Duffeleer, Philippe 1648
  3.0-3.0  

Ronde 5

  Namur 2   CRELEL 2
1 Coibion, Charles 2067 ½-½ Pirard, Gregory 2083
2 Guion, Geoffrey 1980 0-1 Gillain, Christophe 2092
3 Piron, Didier 1987 ½-½ Timmermans, Daniel 1925
4 Vingerhoets, Luc 1980 ½-½ Thiry, Jean-Christophe 1984
5 Geuquet, Michael 1921 1-0 Nottet, Tristan 1937
6 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 1845 0-1 Bernard, Romain 1901
  2.5-3.5