Dates des rondes

  • 19 janvier
  • 16 février
  • 16 mars
  • 20 avril
  • 18 mai

2 rondes par jour de jeu. 

Classements et résultats

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10
Classement final
Cl. Aff. Nom Prénom EloUtil Part. P.Tot. S.B Cum. R.Mut Vict.
1   Lejeune Vincent 1964 9 8.0 33.50 35.0 1.0 6
2   Geuquet Michael 1934 10 7.0 35.25 39.0 1.5 6
3   Andre Damien 1932 10 7.0 32.25 41.0 0.5 6
4   Khmelevski Igor 1620 10 5.5 23.50 36.0 - 5
5   Damlakhi Mahmoud 1302 8 5.5 21.50 29.5 - 5
6   Werner Ivan 2134 8 5.0 20.50 25.0 - 5
7   Piraprez Charles 0 6 5.0 20.00 30.0 - 5
8   Vernimmen Pierre 1774 6 5.0 19.50 29.0 - 5
9   Buysse Martin 1356 9 5.0 18.00 28.0 - 5
10   Orlando Stephane 1413 6 5.0 17.50 16.0 - 5
11   Pinoy Sebastien 0 10 5.0 16.00 27.0 - 5
12   Moens Bernard 1573 8 5.0 15.00 34.0 - 5
13   Scaillet Timothe 1533 8 4.5 15.50 28.0 - 4
14   Gillet Jesse 0 8 4.5 11.50 19.5 - 4
15   Fontaine Quentin 2343 4 4.0 26.00 18.0 - 4
16 G Damlakhi Anas 0 6 4.0 14.00 24.0 - 4
17   Vernimmen Thomas 1265 8 4.0 13.00 27.0 - 4
18   Dallemagne Brieuc 1435 6 4.0 12.50 26.0 - 4
19   Pinoy Alexandre 0 10 4.0 12.00 20.0 - 4
20   Engelen Vincent 1706 8 4.0 11.00 28.5 - 3
21   Andre Robin 0 8 4.0 11.00 23.0 - 4
22   Orlando Hugo 1150 6 4.0 11.00 18.0 - 4
23   Cobut Lucas 0 8 4.0 9.00 21.0 - 4
24   Gillet Andy 0 8 4.0 7.50 22.0 - 4
25   Decrop Ronald 1572 7 3.5 16.50 29.0 - 3
26   Comanne Timothee 0 8 3.0 7.50 23.0 - 3
27   Deliere Brandon 0 7 3.0 7.50 16.0 - 2
28 N Shytaj Gentian 0 5 3.0 6.00 21.0 - 3
29   Buysse Cesarine 0 10 3.0 6.00 19.0 - 2
30   Moury Francois 0 7 3.0 6.00 19.0 - 3
31   Lulling Max-Emilien 0 3 3.0 5.50 20.0 - 3
32   Gerard Carole 0 8 3.0 5.00 8.0 - 3
33   Cornet Loic 0 8 3.0 3.50 17.0 - 3
34   Hannachi Gabriel 0 7 3.0 2.50 22.0 - 3
35   Moury Louis 0 7 2.5 6.25 17.5 - 2
36   Kristo Kyo 0 6 2.5 4.00 15.5 - 2
37   Scoriels Michael 1998 2 2.0 12.50 15.0 - 2
38   Leclercq Lucas 1142 4 2.0 6.50 16.0 - 2
39   Lienard Patricia 0 4 2.0 5.50 15.0 - 2
40   Gillet Geoffrey 0 6 2.0 5.50 11.0 - 2
41   Bertaud Raphael 0 2 2.0 5.00 15.0 - 2
42 G Schicks Yoni 0 4 2.0 2.00 11.0 - 2
43 N Gregoire Jean 0 2 2.0 2.00 7.0 - 2
44   Ergo Martin 0 2 2.0 2.00 3.0 - 1
45   Caprin Hyppolite 0 4 2.0 1.50 10.0 - 2
46   Poisson Michael 0 2 2.0 1.00 3.0 - 2
47   Coppieters Timothee 0 8 1.5 4.50 9.5 - 1
48   Van Der Kwast Yaelle 0 5 1.5 1.75 8.5 - 1
49   Pinoy Elisa 0 8 1.5 0.75 7.0 - 1
50   Dallemagne Maximilien 1927 2 1.0 5.00 1.0 - 1
51   Lienard Jules 0 4 1.0 1.50 9.0 - 1
52 G Francis Pauline 0 6 1.0 1.50 5.0 - 1
53 N Massart Nil 0 3 1.0 1.50 4.0 - 0
54 G Francis Leon 0 6 1.0 0.50 5.0 - 1
55   Goffinon Tom 0 2 1.0 0.50 3.0 - 1
56   Andre Garance 0 6 0.5 0.75 5.0 - 0
57 N Ergo Cyprien 0 2 0.5 0.75 0.5 - 0
58   Barbusca Elyah 0 1 0.0 0.00 0.0 - 0
59 G Cobut Nathan 0 1 0.0 0.00 0.0 - 0
60 N Frings Nicolas 0 1 0.0 0.00 0.0 - 0
61 N Frings Simon 0 1 0.0 0.00 0.0 - 0
62 G Charlot Vincent 0 1 0.0 0.00 0.0 - 0
63 G Lamquin Gregoire 0 0 0.0 0.00 0.0 - 0
Haut de page
Résultats
Ronde 1 (19/01/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Geuquet Michael 5 (1934) 1-0 Gerard Carole 28 (0)
2 Gillet Geoffrey 29 (0) 0-1 Andre Damien 6 (1932)
3 Vernimmen Pierre 8 (1774) 1-0 Gillet Jesse 30 (0)
4 Barbusca Elyah 31 (0) 0-1 Engelen Vincent 9 (1706)
5 Khmelevski Igor 10 (1620) 1-0 Cobut Lucas 32 (0)
6 Cobut Nathan 33 (0) 0-1 Moens Bernard 11 (1573)
7 Decrop Ronald 12 (1572) 1-0 Gillet Andy 34 (0)
8 Hannachi Gabriel 35 (0) 0-1 Scaillet Timothe 13 (1533)
9 Dallemagne Brieuc 14 (1435) 1-0 Lienard Jules 36 (0)
10 Lienard Patricia 37 (0) 0-1 Buysse Martin 16 (1356)
11 Damlakhi Mahmoud 17 (1302) 1-0 Moury Francois 38 (0)
12 Moury Louis 39 (0) 0-1 Vernimmen Thomas 18 (1265)
13 Leclercq Lucas 20 (1142) 1-0 Pinoy Alexandre 40 (0)
14 Pinoy Elisa 41 (0) ½-½ Andre Garance 21 (0)
15 Andre Robin 22 (0) 0-1 Pinoy Sebastien 42 (0)
16 Van Der Kwast Yaelle 43 (0) 0-1 Buysse Cesarine 23 (0)
17 Coppieters Timothee 24 (0) 0-1 Lulling Max-Emilien 44 (0)
18 Deliere Brandon 45 (0) 0-1 Comanne Timothee 25 (0)
19 Francis Leon 26 (0) 0-1 Shytaj Gentian 46 (0)
20 Cornet Loic 47 (0) 1-0 Francis Pauline 27 (0)
  Bertaud Raphael 50 (0) 0 Absent    
  Caprin Hyppolite 54 (0) 0 Absent    
  Charlot Vincent 56 (0) 0 Absent    
  Dallemagne Maximilien 7 (1927) 0 Absent    
  Damlakhi Anas 52 (0) 0 Absent    
  Ergo Cyprien 62 (0) 0 Absent    
  Ergo Martin 57 (0) 0 Absent    
  Fontaine Quentin 1 (2343) 0 Absent    
  Frings Nicolas 48 (0) 0 Absent    
  Frings Simon 49 (0) 0 Absent    
  Goffinon Tom 58 (0) 0 Absent    
  Gregoire Jean 59 (0) 0 Absent    
  Kristo Kyo 51 (0) 0 Absent    
  Lamquin Gregoire 61 (0) 0 Absent    
  Lejeune Vincent 4 (1964) 0 Absent    
  Massart Nil 60 (0) 0 Absent    
  Orlando Hugo 19 (1150) 0 Absent    
  Orlando Stephane 15 (1413) 0 Absent    
  Piraprez Charles 53 (0) 0 Absent    
  Poisson Michael 63 (0) 0 Absent    
  Schicks Yoni 55 (0) 0 Absent    
  Scoriels Michael 3 (1998) 0 Absent    
  Werner Ivan 2 (2134) 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 2 (19/01/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Buysse Martin 16 (1356) 0-1 Lejeune Vincent 4 (1964)
2 Vernimmen Thomas 18 (1265) 0-1 Geuquet Michael 5 (1934)
3 Andre Damien 6 (1932) 1-0 Dallemagne Brieuc 14 (1435)
4 Buysse Cesarine 23 (0) 0-1 Vernimmen Pierre 8 (1774)
5 Engelen Vincent 9 (1706) ½-½ Damlakhi Mahmoud 17 (1302)
6 Comanne Timothee 25 (0) 0-1 Khmelevski Igor 10 (1620)
7 Moens Bernard 11 (1573) 1-0 Leclercq Lucas 20 (1142)
8 Pinoy Sebastien 42 (0) 0-1 Decrop Ronald 12 (1572)
9 Scaillet Timothe 13 (1533) 1-0 Cornet Loic 47 (0)
10 Lulling Max-Emilien 44 (0) 1-0 Pinoy Elisa 41 (0)
11 Andre Garance 21 (0) 0-1 Andre Robin 22 (0)
12 Lienard Jules 36 (0) 1-0 Coppieters Timothee 24 (0)
13 Moury Francois 38 (0) 1-0 Francis Leon 26 (0)
14 Francis Pauline 27 (0) 0-1 Hannachi Gabriel 35 (0)
15 Gerard Carole 28 (0) 0-1 Lienard Patricia 37 (0)
16 Pinoy Alexandre 40 (0) 0-1 Gillet Geoffrey 29 (0)
17 Gillet Jesse 30 (0) ½-½ Moury Louis 39 (0)
18 Cobut Lucas 32 (0) 1-0 Frings Nicolas 48 (0)
19 Gillet Andy 34 (0) 1-0 Frings Simon 49 (0)
  Deliere Brandon 45 (0) 1 Bye    
  Barbusca Elyah 31 (0) 0 Absent    
  Bertaud Raphael 50 (0) 0 Absent    
  Caprin Hyppolite 54 (0) 0 Absent    
  Charlot Vincent 56 (0) 0 Absent    
  Cobut Nathan 33 (0) 0 Absent    
  Dallemagne Maximilien 7 (1927) 0 Absent    
  Damlakhi Anas 52 (0) 0 Absent    
  Ergo Cyprien 62 (0) 0 Absent    
  Ergo Martin 57 (0) 0 Absent    
  Fontaine Quentin 1 (2343) 0 Absent    
  Goffinon Tom 58 (0) 0 Absent    
  Gregoire Jean 59 (0) 0 Absent    
  Kristo Kyo 51 (0) 0 Absent    
  Lamquin Gregoire 61 (0) 0 Absent    
  Massart Nil 60 (0) 0 Absent    
  Orlando Hugo 19 (1150) 0 Absent    
  Orlando Stephane 15 (1413) 0 Absent    
  Piraprez Charles 53 (0) 0 Absent    
  Poisson Michael 63 (0) 0 Absent    
  Schicks Yoni 55 (0) 0 Absent    
  Scoriels Michael 3 (1998) 0 Absent    
  Shytaj Gentian 46 (0) 0 Absent    
  Van Der Kwast Yaelle 43 (0) 0 Absent    
  Werner Ivan 2 (2134) 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 3 (16/02/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Lejeune Vincent 4 (1964) 1-0 Vernimmen Pierre 8 (1774)
2 Geuquet Michael 5 (1934) 1-0 Moens Bernard 11 (1573)
3 Decrop Ronald 12 (1572) ½-½ Andre Damien 6 (1932)
4 Werner Ivan 2 (2134) 1-0 Engelen Vincent 9 (1706)
5 Damlakhi Mahmoud 17 (1302) 0-1 Scoriels Michael 3 (1998)
6 Khmelevski Igor 10 (1620) 1-0 Buysse Martin 16 (1356)
7 Dallemagne Brieuc 14 (1435) 1-0 Cobut Lucas 32 (0)
8 Hannachi Gabriel 35 (0) 0-1 Vernimmen Thomas 18 (1265)
9 Andre Robin 22 (0) 1-0 Gillet Andy 34 (0)
10 Shytaj Gentian 46 (0) 1-0 Buysse Cesarine 23 (0)
11 Cornet Loic 47 (0) 0-1 Comanne Timothee 25 (0)
12 Gillet Geoffrey 29 (0) 0-1 Moury Francois 38 (0)
13 Moury Louis 39 (0) 0-1 Pinoy Sebastien 42 (0)
14 Pinoy Elisa 41 (0) 0-1 Gillet Jesse 30 (0)
15 Coppieters Timothee 24 (0) 0-1 Van Der Kwast Yaelle 43 (0)
16 Francis Leon 26 (0) 0-1 Bertaud Raphael 50 (0)
17 Kristo Kyo 51 (0) 1-0 Francis Pauline 27 (0)
18 Damlakhi Anas 52 (0) 1-0 Gerard Carole 28 (0)
19 Piraprez Charles 53 (0) 1-0 Pinoy Alexandre 40 (0)
  Andre Garance 21 (0) 0 Absent    
  Barbusca Elyah 31 (0) 0 Absent    
  Caprin Hyppolite 54 (0) 0 Absent    
  Charlot Vincent 56 (0) 0 Absent    
  Cobut Nathan 33 (0) 0 Absent    
  Dallemagne Maximilien 7 (1927) 0 Absent    
  Deliere Brandon 45 (0) 0 Absent    
  Ergo Cyprien 62 (0) 0 Absent    
  Ergo Martin 57 (0) 0 Absent    
  Fontaine Quentin 1 (2343) 0 Absent    
  Frings Nicolas 48 (0) 0 Absent    
  Frings Simon 49 (0) 0 Absent    
  Goffinon Tom 58 (0) 0 Absent    
  Gregoire Jean 59 (0) 0 Absent    
  Lamquin Gregoire 61 (0) 0 Absent    
  Leclercq Lucas 20 (1142) 0 Absent    
  Lienard Jules 36 (0) 0 Absent    
  Lienard Patricia 37 (0) 0 Absent    
  Lulling Max-Emilien 44 (0) 0 Absent    
  Massart Nil 60 (0) 0 Absent    
  Orlando Hugo 19 (1150) 0 Absent    
  Orlando Stephane 15 (1413) 0 Absent    
  Poisson Michael 63 (0) 0 Absent    
  Scaillet Timothe 13 (1533) 0 Absent    
  Schicks Yoni 55 (0) 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 4 (16/02/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Lejeune Vincent 4 (1964) 1-0 Khmelevski Igor 10 (1620)
2 Scoriels Michael 3 (1998) 1-0 Geuquet Michael 5 (1934)
3 Andre Damien 6 (1932) 1-0 Werner Ivan 2 (2134)
4 Vernimmen Pierre 8 (1774) 1-0 Decrop Ronald 12 (1572)
5 Moens Bernard 11 (1573) 1-0 Moury Francois 38 (0)
6 Pinoy Sebastien 42 (0) 0-1 Dallemagne Brieuc 14 (1435)
7 Vernimmen Thomas 18 (1265) 1-0 Shytaj Gentian 46 (0)
8 Bertaud Raphael 50 (0) 1-0 Andre Robin 22 (0)
9 Comanne Timothee 25 (0) 0-1 Piraprez Charles 53 (0)
10 Gillet Jesse 30 (0) 0-1 Damlakhi Mahmoud 17 (1302)
11 Engelen Vincent 9 (1706) 1-0 Gillet Geoffrey 29 (0)
12 Buysse Martin 16 (1356) 1-0 Cornet Loic 47 (0)
13 Buysse Cesarine 23 (0) ½-½ Kristo Kyo 51 (0)
14 Cobut Lucas 32 (0) 0-1 Damlakhi Anas 52 (0)
15 Van Der Kwast Yaelle 43 (0) 0-1 Hannachi Gabriel 35 (0)
16 Gillet Andy 34 (0) 1-0 Pinoy Elisa 41 (0)
17 Francis Pauline 27 (0) 0-1 Moury Louis 39 (0)
18 Gerard Carole 28 (0) 0-1 Coppieters Timothee 24 (0)
19 Pinoy Alexandre 40 (0) 1-0 Francis Leon 26 (0)
  Andre Garance 21 (0) 0 Absent    
  Barbusca Elyah 31 (0) 0 Absent    
  Caprin Hyppolite 54 (0) 0 Absent    
  Charlot Vincent 56 (0) 0 Absent    
  Cobut Nathan 33 (0) 0 Absent    
  Dallemagne Maximilien 7 (1927) 0 Absent    
  Deliere Brandon 45 (0) 0 Absent    
  Ergo Cyprien 62 (0) 0 Absent    
  Ergo Martin 57 (0) 0 Absent    
  Fontaine Quentin 1 (2343) 0 Absent    
  Frings Nicolas 48 (0) 0 Absent    
  Frings Simon 49 (0) 0 Absent    
  Goffinon Tom 58 (0) 0 Absent    
  Gregoire Jean 59 (0) 0 Absent    
  Lamquin Gregoire 61 (0) 0 Absent    
  Leclercq Lucas 20 (1142) 0 Absent    
  Lienard Jules 36 (0) 0 Absent    
  Lienard Patricia 37 (0) 0 Absent    
  Lulling Max-Emilien 44 (0) 0 Absent    
  Massart Nil 60 (0) 0 Absent    
  Orlando Hugo 19 (1150) 0 Absent    
  Orlando Stephane 15 (1413) 0 Absent    
  Poisson Michael 63 (0) 0 Absent    
  Scaillet Timothe 13 (1533) 0 Absent    
  Schicks Yoni 55 (0) 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 5 (16/03/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Andre Damien 6 (1932) ½-½ Lejeune Vincent 4 (1964)
2 Geuquet Michael 5 (1934) 0-1 Fontaine Quentin 1 (2343)
3 Khmelevski Igor 10 (1620) 0-1 Moens Bernard 11 (1573)
4 Decrop Ronald 12 (1572) 1-0 Vernimmen Thomas 18 (1265)
5 Piraprez Charles 53 (0) 1-0 Engelen Vincent 9 (1706)
6 Werner Ivan 2 (2134) 1-0 Pinoy Sebastien 42 (0)
7 Moury Francois 38 (0) 0-1 Scaillet Timothe 13 (1533)
8 Damlakhi Anas 52 (0) 1-0 Comanne Timothee 25 (0)
9 Hannachi Gabriel 35 (0) 1-0 Charlot Vincent 56 (0)
10 Moury Louis 39 (0) 1-0 Buysse Cesarine 23 (0)
11 Lienard Patricia 37 (0) 1-0 Kristo Kyo 51 (0)
12 Leclercq Lucas 20 (1142) 1-0 Deliere Brandon 45 (0)
13 Pinoy Alexandre 40 (0) 1-0 Cobut Lucas 32 (0)
14 Cornet Loic 47 (0) 1-0 Lienard Jules 36 (0)
15 Orlando Stephane 15 (1413) 1-0 Andre Garance 21 (0)
16 Pinoy Elisa 41 (0) 0-1 Orlando Hugo 19 (1150)
17 Francis Leon 26 (0) 0-1 Caprin Hyppolite 54 (0)
18 Schicks Yoni 55 (0) 1-0 Francis Pauline 27 (0)
  Andre Robin 22 (0) 0 Absent    
  Barbusca Elyah 31 (0) 0 Absent    
  Bertaud Raphael 50 (0) 0 Absent    
  Buysse Martin 16 (1356) 0 Absent    
  Cobut Nathan 33 (0) 0 Absent    
  Coppieters Timothee 24 (0) 0 Absent    
  Dallemagne Brieuc 14 (1435) 0 Absent    
  Dallemagne Maximilien 7 (1927) 0 Absent    
  Damlakhi Mahmoud 17 (1302) 0 Absent    
  Ergo Cyprien 62 (0) 0 Absent    
  Ergo Martin 57 (0) 0 Absent    
  Frings Nicolas 48 (0) 0 Absent    
  Frings Simon 49 (0) 0 Absent    
  Gerard Carole 28 (0) 0 Absent    
  Gillet Andy 34 (0) 0 Absent    
  Gillet Geoffrey 29 (0) 0 Absent    
  Gillet Jesse 30 (0) 0 Absent    
  Goffinon Tom 58 (0) 0 Absent    
  Gregoire Jean 59 (0) 0 Absent    
  Lamquin Gregoire 61 (0) 0 Absent    
  Lulling Max-Emilien 44 (0) 0 Absent    
  Massart Nil 60 (0) 0 Absent    
  Poisson Michael 63 (0) 0 Absent    
  Scoriels Michael 3 (1998) 0 Absent    
  Shytaj Gentian 46 (0) 0 Absent    
  Van Der Kwast Yaelle 43 (0) 0 Absent    
  Vernimmen Pierre 8 (1774) 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 6 (16/03/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Fontaine Quentin 1 (2343) 1-0 Lejeune Vincent 4 (1964)
2 Moens Bernard 11 (1573) 0-1 Andre Damien 6 (1932)
3 Piraprez Charles 53 (0) 1-0 Decrop Ronald 12 (1572)
4 Scaillet Timothe 13 (1533) 0-1 Werner Ivan 2 (2134)
5 Orlando Stephane 15 (1413) 0-1 Geuquet Michael 5 (1934)
6 Vernimmen Thomas 18 (1265) 0-1 Khmelevski Igor 10 (1620)
7 Engelen Vincent 9 (1706) 1-0 Damlakhi Anas 52 (0)
8 Comanne Timothee 25 (0) 1-0 Lienard Patricia 37 (0)
9 Buysse Martin 16 (1356) 1-0 Pinoy Alexandre 40 (0)
10 Orlando Hugo 19 (1150) 1-0 Cornet Loic 47 (0)
11 Pinoy Sebastien 42 (0) 1-0 Leclercq Lucas 20 (1142)
12 Buysse Cesarine 23 (0) ½-½ Coppieters Timothee 24 (0)
13 Kristo Kyo 51 (0) 0-1 Cobut Lucas 32 (0)
14 Lienard Jules 36 (0) 0-1 Schicks Yoni 55 (0)
15 Caprin Hyppolite 54 (0) 0-1 Deliere Brandon 45 (0)
16 Andre Garance 21 (0) 0-1 Francis Leon 26 (0)
17 Francis Pauline 27 (0) 1-0 Pinoy Elisa 41 (0)
  Andre Robin 22 (0) 0 Absent    
  Barbusca Elyah 31 (0) 0 Absent    
  Bertaud Raphael 50 (0) 0 Absent    
  Charlot Vincent 56 (0) 0 Absent    
  Cobut Nathan 33 (0) 0 Absent    
  Dallemagne Brieuc 14 (1435) 0 Absent    
  Dallemagne Maximilien 7 (1927) 0 Absent    
  Damlakhi Mahmoud 17 (1302) 0 Absent    
  Ergo Cyprien 62 (0) 0 Absent    
  Ergo Martin 57 (0) 0 Absent    
  Frings Nicolas 48 (0) 0 Absent    
  Frings Simon 49 (0) 0 Absent    
  Gerard Carole 28 (0) 0 Absent    
  Gillet Andy 34 (0) 0 Absent    
  Gillet Geoffrey 29 (0) 0 Absent    
  Gillet Jesse 30 (0) 0 Absent    
  Goffinon Tom 58 (0) 0 Absent    
  Gregoire Jean 59 (0) 0 Absent    
  Hannachi Gabriel 35 (0) 0 Absent    
  Lamquin Gregoire 61 (0) 0 Absent    
  Lulling Max-Emilien 44 (0) 0 Absent    
  Massart Nil 60 (0) 0 Absent    
  Moury Francois 38 (0) 0 Absent    
  Moury Louis 39 (0) 0 Absent    
  Poisson Michael 63 (0) 0 Absent    
  Scoriels Michael 3 (1998) 0 Absent    
  Shytaj Gentian 46 (0) 0 Absent    
  Van Der Kwast Yaelle 43 (0) 0 Absent    
  Vernimmen Pierre 8 (1774) 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 7 (20/04/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Andre Damien 6 (1932) 0-1 Fontaine Quentin 1 (2343)
2 Lejeune Vincent 4 (1964) ½-½ Geuquet Michael 5 (1934)
3 Khmelevski Igor 10 (1620) 0-1 Piraprez Charles 53 (0)
4 Scaillet Timothe 13 (1533) ½-½ Engelen Vincent 9 (1706)
5 Werner Ivan 2 (2134) 1-0 Comanne Timothee 25 (0)
6 Pinoy Sebastien 42 (0) 0-1 Orlando Stephane 15 (1413)
7 Damlakhi Anas 52 (0) 0-1 Buysse Martin 16 (1356)
8 Orlando Hugo 19 (1150) 1-0 Hannachi Gabriel 35 (0)
9 Damlakhi Mahmoud 17 (1302) 1-0 Moury Louis 39 (0)
10 Moury Francois 38 (0) 0-1 Andre Robin 22 (0)
11 Pinoy Alexandre 40 (0) 1-0 Buysse Cesarine 23 (0)
12 Cobut Lucas 32 (0) 1-0 Schicks Yoni 55 (0)
13 Shytaj Gentian 46 (0) 0-1 Gillet Andy 34 (0)
14 Deliere Brandon 45 (0) 0-1 Gillet Jesse 30 (0)
15 Coppieters Timothee 24 (0) 0-1 Kristo Kyo 51 (0)
16 Andre Garance 21 (0) 0-1 Caprin Hyppolite 54 (0)
17 Goffinon Tom 58 (0) 0-1 Gerard Carole 28 (0)
18 Ergo Martin 57 (0) 0-1 Gregoire Jean 59 (0)
  Massart Nil 60 (0) 1 Bye    
  Barbusca Elyah 31 (0) 0 Absent    
  Bertaud Raphael 50 (0) 0 Absent    
  Charlot Vincent 56 (0) 0 Absent    
  Cobut Nathan 33 (0) 0 Absent    
  Cornet Loic 47 (0) 0 Absent    
  Dallemagne Brieuc 14 (1435) 0 Absent    
  Dallemagne Maximilien 7 (1927) 0 Absent    
  Decrop Ronald 12 (1572) 0 Absent    
  Ergo Cyprien 62 (0) 0 Absent    
  Francis Leon 26 (0) 0 Absent    
  Francis Pauline 27 (0) 0 Absent    
  Frings Nicolas 48 (0) 0 Absent    
  Frings Simon 49 (0) 0 Absent    
  Gillet Geoffrey 29 (0) 0 Absent    
  Lamquin Gregoire 61 (0) 0 Absent    
  Leclercq Lucas 20 (1142) 0 Absent    
  Lienard Jules 36 (0) 0 Absent    
  Lienard Patricia 37 (0) 0 Absent    
  Lulling Max-Emilien 44 (0) 0 Absent    
  Moens Bernard 11 (1573) 0 Absent    
  Pinoy Elisa 41 (0) 0 Absent    
  Poisson Michael 63 (0) 0 Absent    
  Scoriels Michael 3 (1998) 0 Absent    
  Van Der Kwast Yaelle 43 (0) 0 Absent    
  Vernimmen Pierre 8 (1774) 0 Absent    
  Vernimmen Thomas 18 (1265) 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 8 (20/04/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Fontaine Quentin 1 (2343) 1-0 Piraprez Charles 53 (0)
2 Geuquet Michael 5 (1934) 1-0 Andre Damien 6 (1932)
3 Lejeune Vincent 4 (1964) 1-0 Werner Ivan 2 (2134)
4 Engelen Vincent 9 (1706) 0-1 Khmelevski Igor 10 (1620)
5 Buysse Martin 16 (1356) 0-1 Orlando Stephane 15 (1413)
6 Decrop Ronald 12 (1572) 0-1 Orlando Hugo 19 (1150)
7 Damlakhi Mahmoud 17 (1302) 1-0 Scaillet Timothe 13 (1533)
8 Andre Robin 22 (0) 0-1 Pinoy Alexandre 40 (0)
9 Comanne Timothee 25 (0) 0-1 Pinoy Sebastien 42 (0)
10 Gillet Andy 34 (0) 0-1 Damlakhi Anas 52 (0)
11 Gillet Jesse 30 (0) 0-1 Cobut Lucas 32 (0)
12 Buysse Cesarine 23 (0) 1-0 Deliere Brandon 45 (0)
13 Caprin Hyppolite 54 (0) 0-1 Shytaj Gentian 46 (0)
14 Schicks Yoni 55 (0) 0-1 Gerard Carole 28 (0)
15 Gregoire Jean 59 (0) 1-0 Massart Nil 60 (0)
16 Goffinon Tom 58 (0) 1-0 Andre Garance 21 (0)
  Barbusca Elyah 31 (0) 0 Absent    
  Bertaud Raphael 50 (0) 0 Absent    
  Charlot Vincent 56 (0) 0 Absent    
  Cobut Nathan 33 (0) 0 Absent    
  Coppieters Timothee 24 (0) 0 Absent    
  Cornet Loic 47 (0) 0 Absent    
  Dallemagne Brieuc 14 (1435) 0 Absent    
  Dallemagne Maximilien 7 (1927) 0 Absent    
  Ergo Cyprien 62 (0) 0 Absent    
  Ergo Martin 57 (0) 0 Absent    
  Francis Leon 26 (0) 0 Absent    
  Francis Pauline 27 (0) 0 Absent    
  Frings Nicolas 48 (0) 0 Absent    
  Frings Simon 49 (0) 0 Absent    
  Gillet Geoffrey 29 (0) 0 Absent    
  Hannachi Gabriel 35 (0) 0 Absent    
  Kristo Kyo 51 (0) 0 Absent    
  Lamquin Gregoire 61 (0) 0 Absent    
  Leclercq Lucas 20 (1142) 0 Absent    
  Lienard Jules 36 (0) 0 Absent    
  Lienard Patricia 37 (0) 0 Absent    
  Lulling Max-Emilien 44 (0) 0 Absent    
  Moens Bernard 11 (1573) 0 Absent    
  Moury Francois 38 (0) 0 Absent    
  Moury Louis 39 (0) 0 Absent    
  Pinoy Elisa 41 (0) 0 Absent    
  Poisson Michael 63 (0) 0 Absent    
  Scoriels Michael 3 (1998) 0 Absent    
  Van Der Kwast Yaelle 43 (0) 0 Absent    
  Vernimmen Pierre 8 (1774) 0 Absent    
  Vernimmen Thomas 18 (1265) 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 9 (18/05/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Dallemagne Maximilien 7 (1927) 0-1 Lejeune Vincent 4 (1964)
2 Khmelevski Igor 10 (1620) ½-½ Geuquet Michael 5 (1934)
3 Andre Damien 6 (1932) 1-0 Damlakhi Mahmoud 17 (1302)
4 Werner Ivan 2 (2134) 1-0 Orlando Hugo 19 (1150)
5 Pinoy Alexandre 40 (0) 0-1 Moens Bernard 11 (1573)
6 Pinoy Sebastien 42 (0) 0-1 Buysse Martin 16 (1356)
7 Scaillet Timothe 13 (1533) 0-1 Vernimmen Pierre 8 (1774)
8 Dallemagne Brieuc 14 (1435) 0-1 Vernimmen Thomas 18 (1265)
9 Orlando Stephane 15 (1413) 1-0 Buysse Cesarine 23 (0)
10 Hannachi Gabriel 35 (0) 0-1 Andre Robin 22 (0)
11 Moury Louis 39 (0) 0-1 Gillet Andy 34 (0)
12 Cornet Loic 47 (0) 0-1 Gillet Jesse 30 (0)
13 Gerard Carole 28 (0) 0-1 Moury Francois 38 (0)
14 Deliere Brandon 45 (0) 1-0 Coppieters Timothee 24 (0)
15 Gillet Geoffrey 29 (0) 1-0 Van Der Kwast Yaelle 43 (0)
16 Massart Nil 60 (0) 0-1 Pinoy Elisa 41 (0)
17 Ergo Cyprien 62 (0) 0-1 Poisson Michael 63 (0)
  Ergo Martin 57 (0) 1 Bye    
  Andre Garance 21 (0) 0 Absent    
  Barbusca Elyah 31 (0) 0 Absent    
  Bertaud Raphael 50 (0) 0 Absent    
  Caprin Hyppolite 54 (0) 0 Absent    
  Charlot Vincent 56 (0) 0 Absent    
  Cobut Lucas 32 (0) 0 Absent    
  Cobut Nathan 33 (0) 0 Absent    
  Comanne Timothee 25 (0) 0 Absent    
  Damlakhi Anas 52 (0) 0 Absent    
  Decrop Ronald 12 (1572) 0 Absent    
  Engelen Vincent 9 (1706) 0 Absent    
  Fontaine Quentin 1 (2343) 0 Absent    
  Francis Leon 26 (0) 0 Absent    
  Francis Pauline 27 (0) 0 Absent    
  Frings Nicolas 48 (0) 0 Absent    
  Frings Simon 49 (0) 0 Absent    
  Goffinon Tom 58 (0) 0 Absent    
  Gregoire Jean 59 (0) 0 Absent    
  Kristo Kyo 51 (0) 0 Absent    
  Lamquin Gregoire 61 (0) 0 Absent    
  Leclercq Lucas 20 (1142) 0 Absent    
  Lienard Jules 36 (0) 0 Absent    
  Lienard Patricia 37 (0) 0 Absent    
  Lulling Max-Emilien 44 (0) 0 Absent    
  Piraprez Charles 53 (0) 0 Absent    
  Schicks Yoni 55 (0) 0 Absent    
  Scoriels Michael 3 (1998) 0 Absent    
  Shytaj Gentian 46 (0) 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 10 (18/05/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Moens Bernard 11 (1573) 0-1 Lejeune Vincent 4 (1964)
2 Khmelevski Igor 10 (1620) 0-1 Andre Damien 6 (1932)
3 Geuquet Michael 5 (1934) 1-0 Werner Ivan 2 (2134)
4 Buysse Martin 16 (1356) 0-1 Dallemagne Maximilien 7 (1927)
5 Vernimmen Thomas 18 (1265) 0-1 Damlakhi Mahmoud 17 (1302)
6 Vernimmen Pierre 8 (1774) 1-0 Pinoy Alexandre 40 (0)
7 Gillet Andy 34 (0) 0-1 Orlando Stephane 15 (1413)
8 Orlando Hugo 19 (1150) 0-1 Pinoy Sebastien 42 (0)
9 Andre Robin 22 (0) 0-1 Scaillet Timothe 13 (1533)
10 Gillet Jesse 30 (0) 1-0 Buysse Cesarine 23 (0)
11 Moury Francois 38 (0) 0ff-0ff Moury Louis 39 (0)
12 Kristo Kyo 51 (0) 0-1 Dallemagne Brieuc 14 (1435)
13 Lulling Max-Emilien 44 (0) 1-0 Deliere Brandon 45 (0)
14 Gerard Carole 28 (0) 1-0 Gillet Geoffrey 29 (0)
15 Coppieters Timothee 24 (0) 0-1 Cornet Loic 47 (0)
16 Pinoy Elisa 41 (0) 0-1 Ergo Martin 57 (0)
17 Poisson Michael 63 (0) 1-0 Massart Nil 60 (0)
18 Van Der Kwast Yaelle 43 (0) ½-½ Ergo Cyprien 62 (0)
  Andre Garance 21 (0) 0 Absent    
  Barbusca Elyah 31 (0) 0 Absent    
  Bertaud Raphael 50 (0) 0 Absent    
  Caprin Hyppolite 54 (0) 0 Absent    
  Charlot Vincent 56 (0) 0 Absent    
  Cobut Lucas 32 (0) 0 Absent    
  Cobut Nathan 33 (0) 0 Absent    
  Comanne Timothee 25 (0) 0 Absent    
  Damlakhi Anas 52 (0) 0 Absent    
  Decrop Ronald 12 (1572) 0 Absent    
  Engelen Vincent 9 (1706) 0 Absent    
  Fontaine Quentin 1 (2343) 0 Absent    
  Francis Leon 26 (0) 0 Absent    
  Francis Pauline 27 (0) 0 Absent    
  Frings Nicolas 48 (0) 0 Absent    
  Frings Simon 49 (0) 0 Absent    
  Goffinon Tom 58 (0) 0 Absent    
  Gregoire Jean 59 (0) 0 Absent    
  Hannachi Gabriel 35 (0) 0 Absent    
  Lamquin Gregoire 61 (0) 0 Absent    
  Leclercq Lucas 20 (1142) 0 Absent    
  Lienard Jules 36 (0) 0 Absent    
  Lienard Patricia 37 (0) 0 Absent    
  Piraprez Charles 53 (0) 0 Absent    
  Schicks Yoni 55 (0) 0 Absent    
  Scoriels Michael 3 (1998) 0 Absent    
  Shytaj Gentian 46 (0) 0 Absent    
Haut de page