Calendrier

1 30/09/18 Extérieur 230 Leuven 1
2 7/10/18 Domicile 501 CREC 1
3 28/10/18 Extérieur 627 Wirtzfeld 2
4 18/11/18 Domicile 607 KSK Rochade 2
5 2/12/18 Domicile 226 Europchess 1
6 3/02/19 Extérieur 166 TSM 1
7 10/02/19 Domicile 201 CREB 1
8 24/02/19 Extérieur 135 Geel 1
9 17/03/19 Domicile 176 Westerlo 1
10 31/03/19 Extérieur 703 Eisden/MSK-Dilsen 1
11 28/04/19 Domicile 952 Wavre 1

Classement

  Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Match Partie
1 Europchess 1 XX     4 4       5.5   6.5 5 8 25
2 TSM 1   XX   4.5 5     3 5     4.5 8 22
3 CREB 1     XX 2.5 4 4   6.5       5 6 22
4 Wavre 1 4 3.5 5.5 XX   5.5 2           5 20.5
5 CREC 1 4 3 4   XX       5.5   4   5 20.5
6 Westerlo 1     4 2.5   XX 2.5 4.5   4.5     5 18
7 Geel 1       6   5.5 XX 1   1.5   4 5 18
8 Eisden/MSK-Dilsen 1   5 1.5     3.5 7 XX   3.5     4 20.5
9 Wirtzfeld 2 2.5 3     2.5       XX 6.5 4.5   4 19
10 KSK Rochade 2           3.5 6.5 4.5 1.5 XX 2   4 18
11 Namur 1 1.5       4       3.5 6 XX 3.5 3 18.5
12 Leuven 1 3 3.5 3       4       4.5 XX 3 18

Ronde 1

  Leuven 1   Namur 1
1 Goossens, Roel 2300 1-0 Bolzoni, Victor-Angel 2198
2 Tonoli, Benjamin 2184 0-1 Marte, Sebastien 2145
3 Van Der Weij, Anton 2159 1-0 Werner, Ivan 2118
4 Slootmaekers, Romain 2048 0-1 Uhoda, Philippe 2083
5 Demiddele, Kevin 1962 1F-0F Hafner, Christian 2072
6 Van Hul, Christiaan 2039 0-1 Guion, Geoffrey 1980
7 Delanoeije, Patrick 1965 1-0 Piron, Didier 1987
8 Kutlu, Hasan 1878 ½-½ Vernimmen, Pierre 1857
  4.5-3.5  

Ronde 2

  Namur 1   CREC 1
1 Bolzoni, Victor-Angel 2198 0-1 Saiboulatov, Daniyal 2353
2 Denayer, Eric 2172 0-1 Laurent, Bruno 2334
3 Marte, Sebastien 2145 ½-½ Le Quang, Kim 2271
4 Werner, Ivan 2118 ½-½ Sclacmender, Julien 2242
5 Uhoda, Philippe 2083 1-0 Piacentini, Claudio 2145
6 Vernimmen, Pierre 1857 1-0 Krasucki, Youri 2015
7 Stilmant, Thierry 1854 0-1 Jamar, Vadim 1909
8 Bursztyn, Ioshua 1564 1-0 Vidaich, Stephane 1902
  4.0-4.0  

Ronde 3

  Wirtzfeld 2   Namur 1
1 Hautot, Stephane 2351 1-0 Marte, Sebastien 2145
2 Brittner, Serge 2312 ½-½ Werner, Ivan 2118
3 Wagener, Claude 2277 ½-½ Uhoda, Philippe 2083
4 Puth, Dieter 2228 ½-½ Coibion, Charles 2067
5 Gengler, Pierre 2205 ½-½ Geuquet, Michael 1921
6 Jansen, Dirk Norbert 2201 1-0 George, Michael 1930
7 Roos, Thomas 2142 ½-½ Vernimmen, Pierre 1857
8 Jacobs, Oliver 1567 0-1 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 1845
  4.5-3.5  

Ronde 4

  Namur 1   KSK Rochade 2
1 Lobzhanidze, Davit 2428 ½-½ Roessler, Eckhard 2195
2 Bolzoni, Victor-Angel 2198 1-0 Muehlenhaus, Sven 2183
3 Denayer, Eric 2172 1-0 Mueller, Norbert 2121
4 Marte, Sebastien 2145 ½-½ Kesseler, Heiko 2116
5 Werner, Ivan 2118 1-0 Alexopoulos, Spiros Orest 1914
6 Uhoda, Philippe 2083 ½-½ Schillings, Peter 1889
7 Hafner, Christian 2072 ½-½ Roessler, Nicolas 1840
8 Vernimmen, Pierre 1857 1-0 Sproten, Raphael 1707
  6.0-2.0  

Ronde 5

  Namur 1   Europchess 1
1 Bolzoni, Victor-Angel 2198 0-1 Tomov, Georgi 2307
2 Marte, Sebastien 2145 ½-½ Bednarich, Jan 2200
3 Werner, Ivan 2118 0-1 Suskovic, Matija 2148
4 Uhoda, Philippe 2083 0-1 Semanat Planas, Eduardo 2138
5 George, Michael 1930 ½-½ Moles Palleja, Pere 2109
6 Vernimmen, Pierre 1857 ½-½ Alberola Mulet, Benjamin 2042
7 Andre, Damien 1924 0-1 Beles, Milan 2047
8 Engelen, Vincent 1815 0-1 Gitu, Paula-Alexandra 1990
  1.5-6.5