Cadence: 25 min + 10 sec/coup

R1 R2

Classement après la ronde 2
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom N.I. EloUtil Part. P.Tot. Perf
1     Geuquet Michael 6 1952 2 2.0 2398
2     Vernimmen Pierre 15 1857 2 2.0 2262
3     Engelen Vincent 30 1815 2 2.0 2215
4     Buysse Martin 4 1719 2 2.0 2119
5     Werner Ivan 29 2118 2 2.0 2518
6     Damlakhi Mahmoud 21 1635 2 2.0 2380
7     Lienard Patricia 23 0 2 2.0 1455
8     Lejeune Vincent 11 1964 2 1.5 1815
9     Decrop Ronald 26 1680 2 1.5 1815
10     Andre Damien 1 1924 2 1.0 1580
11     Scaillet Timothe 19 1644 2 1.0 1598
12     Andre Robin 2 1467 2 1.0 1462
13 G   Havelange Miguel 9 0 2 1.0 929
14     Khmelevski Igor 27 1709 2 1.0 1709
15     Vernimmen Thomas 17 1324 2 1.0 1324
16     Damlakhi Anas 28 1309 2 1.0 909
17     Gregoire Jean 10 0 2 1.0 976
18     Lienard Jules 22 0 2 1.0 908
19 N   Thibaut Karl 20 0 2 1.0 962
20     Bastogne Adrien 3 0 2 1.0 822
21 G   Mormont Sacha 13 0 2 1.0 860
22 G   Ergo Gatien 8 0 2 0.5 667
23 N   Ergo Cyprien 18 0 2 0.5 789
24     Van Der Kwast Yaelle 25 0 2 0.0 695
25 G   Panescu Paul 12 0 2 0.0 259
26     Ergo Martin 7 0 2 0.0 18
27     Sonnet Johanna 32 0 1 0.0 -800
28     Effinier Guillaume 5 0 2 0.0 -138
29     Andre Garance 31 0 2 0.0 -800
30     Buysse Cesarine 24 0 2 0.0 55
31   A Bovy Gaspard 14 0 1 0.0 667
Haut de page

Résultats
Ronde 1 (28/09/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Werner Ivan 1 (2118) 1-0 Panescu Paul 16 (0)
2 Ergo Cyprien 17 (0) 0-1 Lejeune Vincent 2 (1964)
3 Geuquet Michael 3 (1952) 1-0 Gregoire Jean 18 (0)
4 Thibaut Karl 19 (0) 0-1 Andre Damien 4 (1924)
5 Vernimmen Pierre 5 (1857) 1-0 Havelange Miguel 20 (0)
6 Lienard Jules 21 (0) 0-1 Engelen Vincent 6 (1815)
7 Buysse Martin 7 (1719) 1-0 Ergo Gatien 25 (0)
8 Buysse Cesarine 30 (0) 0-1 Khmelevski Igor 8 (1709)
9 Decrop Ronald 9 (1680) 1-0 Van Der Kwast Yaelle 24 (0)
10 Bastogne Adrien 23 (0) 0-1 Scaillet Timothe 10 (1644)
11 Damlakhi Mahmoud 11 (1635) 1-0 Ergo Martin 26 (0)
12 Bovy Gaspard 27 (0) 0-1 Andre Robin 12 (1467)
13 Vernimmen Thomas 13 (1324) 1-0 Effinier Guillaume 28 (0)
14 Lienard Patricia 22 (0) 1-0 Damlakhi Anas 14 (1309)
15 Mormont Sacha 15 (0) 1-0 Andre Garance 29 (0)
  Sonnet Johanna 31 (0) 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 2 (28/09/2018)
Tbl Nom Prénom Rank Elo Res. Nom Prénom Rank Elo
1 Khmelevski Igor 8 (1709) 0-1 Werner Ivan 1 (2118)
2 Lejeune Vincent 2 (1964) ½-½ Decrop Ronald 9 (1680)
3 Scaillet Timothe 10 (1644) 0-1 Geuquet Michael 3 (1952)
4 Andre Damien 4 (1924) 0-1 Damlakhi Mahmoud 11 (1635)
5 Andre Robin 12 (1467) 0-1 Vernimmen Pierre 5 (1857)
6 Engelen Vincent 6 (1815) 1-0 Vernimmen Thomas 13 (1324)
7 Mormont Sacha 15 (0) 0-1 Buysse Martin 7 (1719)
8 Panescu Paul 16 (0) 0-1 Lienard Patricia 22 (0)
9 Damlakhi Anas 14 (1309) 1-0 Van Der Kwast Yaelle 24 (0)
10 Ergo Gatien 25 (0) ½-½ Ergo Cyprien 17 (0)
11 Gregoire Jean 18 (0) 1-0 Buysse Cesarine 30 (0)
12 Ergo Martin 26 (0) 0-1 Thibaut Karl 19 (0)
13 Havelange Miguel 20 (0) 1-0 Sonnet Johanna 31 (0)
14 Effinier Guillaume 28 (0) 0-1 Lienard Jules 21 (0)
15 Andre Garance 29 (0) 0-1 Bastogne Adrien 23 (0)
  Bovy Gaspard 27 (0) 0 Absent    
Haut de page